Esp  Itzulia Basque Country, General classification 7/04/2018  
  Category: 2.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 20h53'47" 220 
 2. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 01'09" 165 
 3. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 01'42" 140 
 4. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 03'14" 116 
 5. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 03'17" 104 
 6. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 03'29" 95 
 7. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 03'50" 86 
 8. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 04'14" 77 
 9. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 04'15" 68 
 10. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 05'13" 59 
 11. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 05'34" 50 
 12. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 06'29" 45 
 13. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 07'08" 40 
 14. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 07'40" 35 
 15. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST 09'29" 32 
 16. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 10'21" 29 
 17. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 11'50" 26 
 18. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 12'55" 23 
 19. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 13'07" 20 
 20. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 13'12" 18 
 21. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 14'03" 16 
 22. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 14'12" 14 
 23. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 14'33" 13 
 24. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST 14'33" 12 
 25. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 14'43" 11 
 26. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 15'21" 10 
 27. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 15'30" 9 
 28. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard EUS 16'05" 8 
 29. CAN  WOODS Michael EFD 16'22" 7 
 30. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 16'25" 6 
 31. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 17'24" 5 
 32. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 17'51" 5 
 33. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 18'45" 5 
 34. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 18'46" 5 
 35. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 19'45" 5 
 36. USA  BROWN Nathan EFD 20'12" 5 
 37. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 21'58" 5 
 38. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 22'14" 5 
 39. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 22'24" 5 
 40. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 24'36" 5 
 41. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 24'44" 5 
 42. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 26'38" 5 
 43. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 27'17" 5 
 44. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 27'20" 5 
 45. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 28'32" 5 
 46. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 28'48" 5 
 47. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 29'02" 5 
 48. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 29'28" 5 
 49. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 30'23" 5 
 50. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 30'33" 5 
 51. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 30'38" 5 
 52. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 31'10" 5 
 53. BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD 31'35" 5 
 54. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 32'20" 5 
 55. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 32'37" 5 
 56. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 32'42" 5 
 57. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 32'46" 5 
 58. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 32'48" 5 
 59. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 33'42" 5 
 60. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM 35'01" 5 
 61. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 35'13" 5 
 62. USA  BOSWELL Ian TKA 36'30" 5 
 63. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 36'42" 5 
 64. MAR  AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 36'44" 5 
 65. AUS  POWER Robert MTS 37'17" 5 
 66. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 37'33" 5 
 67. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 37'43" 5 
 68. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 38'01" 5 
 69. ESP  SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 38'18" 5 
 70. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 39'01" 5 
 71. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 39'32" 5 
 72. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 40'18" 5 
 73. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 41'47" 5 
 74. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 43'19" 5 
 75. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 43'42" 5 
 76. USA  HOWES Alex EFD 47'12" 5 
 77. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte DDD 47'28" 5 
 78. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 48'20" 5 
 79. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 48'58" 5 
 80. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi QST 49'48" 5 
 81. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 50'23" 5 
 82. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH 50'32" 5 
 83. USA  KING Benjamin DDD 51'20" 5 
 84. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai BBH 51'21" 5 
 85. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 51'35" 5 
 86. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros QST 55'14" 5 
 87. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 55'22" 5 
 88. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BBH 56'33" 5 
 89. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion COF 57'27" 5 
 90. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 57'40" 5 
 91. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 59'49" 5 
 92. RSA  SMIT Willie TKA 1h00'48" 5 
 93. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 1h02'49" 5 
 94. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 1h04'32" 5 
 95. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 1h04'46" 5 
 96. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 1h05'00" 5 
 97. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 1h07'04" 5 
 98. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 1h15'59" 5 
 99. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 1h16'14" 5 



18/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits