Ita  Giro d'Italia, Stage 13 : Palmanova - Cividale del Friuli (161 km) 20/05/2016  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 54h05'50" 18 
 1. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 4h31'49" 70 
 2. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 43" 40 
 3. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 01'17" 25 
 4. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 01'17" 15 
 5. POL  MAJKA Rafal TNK 01'17" 10 
 6. AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM 01'17" 7 
 7. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 01'17" 5 
 8. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 01'17" 3 
 9. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 01'17" 2 
 10. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 01'17" 1 
 11. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 01'17" 0 
 12. RUS  FOLIFOROV Aleksandr GAZ 01'17" 0 
 13. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OBE 01'17" 0 
 14. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 01'17" 0 
 15. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 01'17" 0 
 16. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 01'17" 0 
 17. LUX  JUNGELS Bob EQS 02'07" 0 
 18. ITA  MOSER Moreno CDT 02'07" 0 
 19. ITA  FORMOLO Davide CDT 02'07" 0 
 20. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 02'07" 0 
 21. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 02'07" 0 
 22. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST 02'07" 0 
 23. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 02'07" 0 
 24. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TFS 02'33" 0 
 25. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 02'33" 0 
 26. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin DDD 02'46" 0 
 27. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 04'14" 0 
 28. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 04'14" 0 
 29. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins CDT 04'14" 0 
 30. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 04'14" 0 
 31. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 05'00" 0 
 32. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BAR 05'00" 0 
 33. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 05'00" 0 
 34. ITA  BOARO Manuele TNK 07'40" 0 
 35. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 07'40" 0 
 36. ITA  MALACARNE Davide AST 10'09" 0 
 37. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 10'09" 0 
 38. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 10'09" 0 
 39. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TGA 10'09" 0 
 40. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SKY 10'09" 0 
 41. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 12'54" 0 
 42. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 13'06" 0 
 43. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFS 13'27" 0 
 44. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL 13'29" 0 
 45. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 13'46" 0 
 46. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 13'46" 0 
 47. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TNK 13'46" 0 
 48. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 13'46" 0 
 49. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 13'46" 0 
 50. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TNK 13'46" 0 
 51. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 13'46" 0 
 52. AUS  HOWSON Damien OBE 18'36" 0 
 53. SLO  BOLE Grega NIP 18'36" 0 
 54. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 18'36" 0 
 55. USA  BROWN Nathan CDT 18'36" 0 
 56. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia LAM 18'36" 0 
 57. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD 18'36" 0 
 58. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT 18'36" 0 
 59. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 21'42" 0 
 60. USA  HAGA Chad TGA 21'42" 0 
 61. BEL  DE BIE Sean LTS 21'42" 0 
 62. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets OBE 21'42" 0 
 63. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen WIL 21'42" 0 
 64. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL 21'42" 0 
 65. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 21'42" 0 
 66. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 21'42" 0 
 67. RUS  KOLOBNEV Aleksandr GAZ 21'42" 0 
 68. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT 21'42" 0 
 69. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 21'42" 0 
 70. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos EQS 21'42" 0 
 71. SLO  MOHORIC Matej LAM 21'42" 0 
 72. ITA  PETILLI Simone LAM 21'42" 0 
 73. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 21'42" 0 
 74. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 21'42" 0 
 75. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 21'42" 0 
 76. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS 21'42" 0 
 77. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 21'42" 0 
 78. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 21'42" 0 
 79. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 21'42" 0 
 80. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros AST 21'42" 0 
 81. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT 21'42" 0 
 82. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS 21'42" 0 
 83. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 25'21" 0 
 84. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 25'21" 0 
 85. NED  CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 25'21" 0 
 86. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 25'21" 0 
 87. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TNK 25'21" 0 
 88. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 25'21" 0 
 89. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 25'21" 0 
 90. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 25'21" 0 
 91. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben OBE 25'21" 0 
 92. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 25'21" 0 
 93. RUS  PETROV Evgeny TNK 25'21" 0 
 94. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 25'21" 0 
 95. ITA  MODOLO Sacha LAM 27'06" 0 
 96. ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL 32'43" 0 
 97. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 32'43" 0 
 98. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFS 32'43" 0 
 99. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 32'43" 0 
 100. SLO  MEZGEC Luka OBE 32'43" 0 
 101. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TNK 32'43" 0 
 102. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel WIL 32'43" 0 
 103. ALB  ZHUPA Eugert WIL 32'43" 0 
 104. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 32'43" 0 
 105. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 32'43" 0 
 106. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom TGA 32'43" 0 
 107. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 32'43" 0 
 108. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 32'43" 0 
 109. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 32'43" 0 
 110. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTS 32'43" 0 
 111. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 32'43" 0 
 112. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 32'43" 0 
 113. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 32'43" 0 
 114. GER  ZABEL Rick BMC 32'43" 0 
 115. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP 32'43" 0 
 116. ITA  BERLATO Giacomo NIP 32'43" 0 
 117. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 32'43" 0 
 118. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 32'43" 0 
 119. FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ 32'43" 0 
 120. RUS  SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 32'43" 0 
 121. NED  TIMMER Albert TGA 32'43" 0 
 122. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 32'43" 0 
 123. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 32'43" 0 
 124. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 32'43" 0 
 125. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco NIP 32'43" 0 
 126. ITA  SABATINI Fabio EQS 32'43" 0 
 127. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton KAT 32'43" 0 
 128. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav KAT 32'43" 0 
 129. JPN  YAMAMOTO Genki NIP 32'43" 0 
 130. ITA  SIMION Paolo BAR 32'43" 0 
 131. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ 32'43" 0 
 132. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ 32'43" 0 
 133. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BAR 32'43" 0 
 134. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 32'43" 0 
 135. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TNK 32'43" 0 
 136. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 32'43" 0 
 137. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TNK 32'43" 0 
 138. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EQS 32'43" 0 
 139. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 32'43" 0 
 140. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 32'43" 0 
 141. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo EQS 32'43" 0 
 142. RUS  SEROV Aleksandr GAZ 32'43" 0 
 143. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 32'43" 0 
 144. RUS  ERSHOV Artur GAZ 32'43" 0 
 145. RSA  JIM Songezo DDD 32'43" 0 
 146. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BAR 32'43" 0 
 147. CHN  JI Cheng TGA 32'43" 0 
 148. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY 32'43" 0 
 149. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem GAZ 32'43" 0 
 150. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas CDT 32'43" 0 
 151. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack TFS 32'43" 0 
 152. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM 32'43" 0 
 153. AUS  HOWARD Leigh IAM 32'43" 0 
 154. KAZ  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 32'43" 0 
 155. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 32'43" 0 
 156. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 32'43" 0 
 157. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR 32'43" 0 
 158. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 32'43" 0 
 159. ITA  BOEM Nicola BAR 32'43" 0 
 160. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BAR 32'43" 0 
 161. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 32'43" 0 
 162. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OBE 32'43" 0 
 163. CAN  TUFT Svein OBE 32'43" 0 
 164. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 32'43" 0 
 165. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake IAM 32'43" 0 
 166. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr KAT 32'43" 0 
 167. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 32'43" 0 
 168. BEL  DE BACKER Bert TGA 32'43" 0 
 169. GER  ARNDT Nikias TGA 32'43" 0 
 170. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OBE 32'43" 0 
 171. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 35'12" 0 
 172. ITA  BERTAZZO Liam WIL 35'12" 0 
 173. GER  KLUGE Roger IAM 35'12" 0 
 174. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA 35'12" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF NED  HOFLAND Moreno TLJ  0 
 DNF GER  GRETSCH Patrick ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  SARREAU Marc FDJ  0 
 DNS GER  GREIPEL André LTS  0 
 DNS BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS  0 
 DNS AUS  EWAN Caleb OBE  0 
 DNS ITA  RUFFONI Nicola BAR  0 



22/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits