Ita  Il Lombardia (245 km) 4/10/2015  
  Category: 1.WT1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 6h16'28" 280 
 2. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 21" 170 
 3. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 32" 145 
 4. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 46" 125 
 5. ITA  ROSA Diego AST 46" 112 
 6. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 46" 100 
 7. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS 56" 90 
 8. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE 56" 80 
 9. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 56" 70 
 10. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 01'10" 62 
 11. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 03'06" 54 
 12. NED  POELS Wout SKY 04'10" 46 
 13. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TCG 04'23" 42 
 14. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOA 04'23" 38 
 15. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 04'23" 34 
 16. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos EQS 04'23" 32 
 17. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 04'25" 30 
 18. GBR  YATES Simon OGE 04'25" 28 
 19. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 04'58" 26 
 20. FRA  BARGUIL Warren TGA 04'58" 24 
 21. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 05'25" 22 
 22. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 05'44" 20 
 23. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 05'44" 18 
 24. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 05'44" 16 
 25. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 05'44" 14 
 26. FRA  BOUET Maxime EQS 05'44" 12 
 27. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold SKY 05'50" 10 
 28. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 06'01" 8 
 29. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel AST 06'21" 7 
 30. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 06'26" 6 
 31. GER  NERZ Dominik BOA 07'02" 5 
 32. ITA  BUSATO Matteo STH 07'02" 5 
 33. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 07'02" 5 
 34. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco STH 08'37" 5 
 35. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 08'55" 5 
 36. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 08'55" 5 
 37. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM 08'55" 5 
 38. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFR 08'55" 5 
 39. ITA  PONZI Simone STH 08'55" 5 
 40. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 08'55" 5 
 41. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ 08'55" 5 
 42. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL 09'35" 5 
 43. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR 09'35" 5 
 44. ITA  VILLELLA Davide TCG 09'35" 5 
 45. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 09'35" 5 
 46. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 09'35" 5 
 47. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TCG 09'35" 5 
 48. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOA 09'35" 5 
 49. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 09'35" 5 
 50. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR 09'35" 5 
 51. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco AND 09'36" 5 
 52. IRL  MARTIN Daniel TCG 09'36" 5 
 53. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS 09'41" 5 
 54. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal EQS 09'41" 5 
 55. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 09'41" 5 
 56. GBR  YATES Adam OGE 11'58" 5 
 57. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 14'49" 5 
 58. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ 15'01" 5 
 59. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis TLJ 15'01" 5 
 60. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 15'01" 5 
 61. COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian COL 15'01" 5 
 62. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 15'01" 5 
 63. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 15'01" 5 
 64. ITA  FINETTO Mauro STH 15'01" 5 
 65. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 15'01" 5 
 66. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BAR 15'01" 5 
 67. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BAR 15'01" 5 
 68. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 15'01" 5 
 69. POL  MAJKA Rafal TCS 15'01" 5 
 70. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 15'01" 5 
 71. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 15'01" 5 
 72. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 15'01" 5 
 73. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 15'06" 5 
 74. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 17'22" 5 
 75. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFR 17'22" 5 
 76. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 19'49" 5 
 77. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan CCC 19'49" 5 
 78. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 19'49" 5 
 79. NED  CLEMENT Stef IAM 19'49" 5 
 80. POL  SZMYD Sylwester CCC 19'49" 5 
 81. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 19'49" 5 
 82. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 19'49" 5 
 83. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TCS 19'49" 5 
 84. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOA 19'49" 5 
 85. BEL  DOCKX Gert LTS 19'49" 5 
 86. POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC 19'49" 5 
 87. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia LAM 19'49" 5 
 88. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE 19'49" 5 
 89. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto TCG 19'51" 5 
 90. NED  ROOSEN Timo TLJ 19'51" 5 
 91. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco AND 19'51" 5 
 92. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 19'51" 5 
 93. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP 19'51" 5 
 94. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres COL 19'51" 5 
 95. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 19'51" 5 
 96. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 19'51" 5 
 97. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 19'51" 5 
 98. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA 19'52" 5 
 99. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 23'12" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  0 
 DNF COL  CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso NIP  0 
 DNF ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP  0 
 DNF JPN  YAMAMOTO Genki NIP  0 
 DNF GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA  0 
 DNF USA  HAGA Chad TGA  0 
 DNF SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA  0 
 DNF SLO  MEZGEC Luka TGA  0 
 DNF NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ  0 
 DNF POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva TCS  0 
 DNF ITA  RATTO Daniele UHC  0 
 DNF USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd TCG  0 
 DNF ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  MARANGONI Alan TCG  0 
 DNF ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC  0 
 DNF SVK  VELITS Peter BMC  0 
 DNF CZE  BARTA Jan BOA  0 
 DNF ITA  SALERNO Cristiano BOA  0 
 DNF COL  CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo COL  0 
 DNF COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL  0 
 DNF ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST  0 
 DNF NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA  0 
 DNF ITA  MOSER Moreno TCG  0 
 DNF ITA  MALAGUTI Alessandro NIP  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC  0 
 DNF ITA  BONO Matteo LAM  0 
 DNF CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  MORI Manuele LAM  0 
 DNF CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 DNF ITA  CONTI Samuele STH  0 
 DNF USA  REIJNEN Kiel UHC  0 
 DNF DEN  HANSEN Jesper TCS  0 
 DNF ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TCS  0 
 DNF CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TCS  0 
 DNF POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TCS  0 
 DNF ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFR  0 
 DNF COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFR  0 
 DNF LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFR  0 
 DNF UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFR  0 
 DNF ITA  BAZZANA Alessandro UHC  0 
 DNF SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez UHC  0 
 DNF ITA  CANOLA Marco UHC  0 
 DNF USA  EUSER Lucas UHC  0 
 DNF USA  PUTT Tanner UHC  0 
 DNF ITA  ZURLO Federico UHC  0 
 DNF FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  BANDIERA Marco AND  0 
 DNF ITA  GATTO Oscar AND  0 
 DNF ITA  STORTONI Simone AND  0 
 DNF ITA  NARDIN Alberto AND  0 
 DNF ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST  0 
 DNF ITA  CATALDO Dario AST  0 
 DNF COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST  0 
 DNF ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  CHIRICO Luca BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  STERBINI Simone BAR  0 
 DNF POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa BOA  0 
 DNF GER  VOSS Paul BOA  0 
 DNF CZE  HIRT Jan CCC  0 
 DNF POL  PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC  0 
 DNF COL  CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto COL  0 
 DNF COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL  0 
 DNF COL  RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven COL  0 
 DNF ITA  TRENTIN Matteo EQS  0 
 DNF CZE  STYBAR Zdenek EQS  0 
 DNF POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EQS  0 
 DNF FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ  0 
 DNF BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  VERVAEKE Louis LTS  0 
 DNF ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV  0 
 DNF ITA  BERLATO Giacomo NIP  0 
 DNF ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro NIP  0 
 DNF AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE  0 
 DNF SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE  0 
 DNF AUS  HOWSON Damien OGE  0 
 DNF ITA  BELLETTI Manuel STH  0 
 DNF ITA  WACKERMANN Luca STH  0 
 DNF USA  CRADDOCK Lawson TGA  0 
 DNF ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo KAT  0 
 DNF ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT  0 
 DNF ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT  0 
 DNF NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ  0 
 DNF USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY  0 
 DNF BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY  0 
 DNF ITA  BENNATI Daniele TCS  0 
 DNF FRA  COPPEL Jérôme IAM  0 
 DNF AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM  0 
 DNF FRA  CHEVRIER Clément IAM  0 
 DNF SUI  FRANK Mathias IAM  0 
 DNF COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM  0 
 DNF USA  WARBASSE Larry IAM  0 



14/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits