Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Valencia - Castellon (146,6 km) 31/08/2015  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA 38h34'56" 18 
 1. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 3h12'43" 70 
 2. GER  DEGENKOLB John TGA  40 
 3. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  25 
 4. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS  15 
 5. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel CJR  10 
 6. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM  7 
 7. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE  5 
 8. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE  3 
 9. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS  2 
 10. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM  1 
 11. FRA  SIMON Julien COF  0 
 12. NED  ROOSEN Timo TLJ  0 
 13. FRA  BOUET Maxime EQS  0 
 14. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS  0 
 15. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC  0 
 16. ITA  BENNATI Daniele TCS  0 
 17. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC  0 
 18. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM  0 
 19. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT  0 
 20. POL  MAJKA Rafal TCS  0 
 21. FRA  PICHON Laurent FDJ  0 
 22. SLO  MEZGEC Luka TGA  0 
 23. ITA  ARU Fabio AST  0 
 24. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE  0 
 25. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY  0 
 26. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA  0 
 27. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT  0 
 28. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS  0 
 29. RSA  MEINTJES Louis MTN  0 
 30. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TCG  0 
 31. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC  0 
 32. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS  0 
 33. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS  0 
 34. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT  0 
 35. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes LAM  0 
 36. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  0 
 37. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  0 
 38. ITA  ROSA Diego AST  0 
 39. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SKY  0 
 40. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM  0 
 41. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC  0 
 42. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM  0 
 43. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY  0 
 44. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT  0 
 45. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice EUC  0 
 46. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFR  0 
 47. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ  0 
 48. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR  0 
 49. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT  0 
 50. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF  0 
 51. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR  0 
 52. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF  0 
 53. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TCS  0 
 54. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ  0 
 55. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTS  0 
 56. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme IAM  0 
 57. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV  0 
 58. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 59. NED  DE KORT Koen TGA 34" 0 
 60. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 50" 0 
 61. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom TLJ 01'00" 0 
 62. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis TLJ 01'00" 0 
 63. COL  CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto COL 01'06" 0 
 64. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL 01'14" 0 
 65. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 01'48" 0 
 66. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM 02'47" 0 
 67. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 02'51" 0 
 68. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 04'13" 0 
 69. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL 04'13" 0 
 70. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson TGA 06'14" 0 
 71. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd TCG 06'14" 0 
 72. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 06'14" 0 
 73. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC 06'14" 0 
 74. COL  VALENCIA GONZALEZ Juan Pablo COL 06'14" 0 
 75. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TCS 06'14" 0 
 76. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 07'38" 0 
 77. BEL  MAES Nikolas EQS 07'38" 0 
 78. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ 07'38" 0 
 79. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 07'38" 0 
 80. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso CJR 07'38" 0 
 81. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM 07'38" 0 
 82. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 07'38" 0 
 83. USA  WARBASSE Larry IAM 07'38" 0 
 84. SUI  AREGGER Marcel IAM 07'38" 0 
 85. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia LAM 07'38" 0 
 86. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TFR 07'38" 0 
 87. FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ 07'38" 0 
 88. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef MTN 07'38" 0 
 89. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TLJ 07'38" 0 
 90. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 07'38" 0 
 91. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 07'38" 0 
 92. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 10'50" 0 
 93. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TCS 10'50" 0 
 94. POL  BODNAR Maciej TCS 10'50" 0 
 95. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFR 10'50" 0 
 96. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 10'50" 0 
 97. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 10'50" 0 
 98. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 10'50" 0 
 99. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT 10'50" 0 
 100. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 10'50" 0 
 101. SVK  VELITS Martin EQS 10'50" 0 
 102. BEL  KEISSE Iljo EQS 10'50" 0 
 103. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA 10'50" 0 
 104. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFR 10'50" 0 
 105. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel AST 10'50" 0 
 106. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TCS 10'50" 0 
 107. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos CJR 10'50" 0 
 108. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar CJR 10'50" 0 
 109. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 10'50" 0 
 110. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 10'50" 0 
 111. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 10'50" 0 
 112. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 10'50" 0 
 113. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben LAM 10'50" 0 
 114. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 10'50" 0 
 115. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert MTN 10'50" 0 
 116. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 10'50" 0 
 117. USA  KING Benjamin TCG 10'50" 0 
 118. COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian COL 10'50" 0 
 119. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 10'50" 0 
 120. COL  PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando COL 10'50" 0 
 121. SUI  PELLAUD Simon IAM 10'50" 0 
 122. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ 10'50" 0 
 123. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 10'50" 0 
 124. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine EUC 10'50" 0 
 125. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM 10'50" 0 
 126. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 10'50" 0 
 127. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen MTN 10'50" 0 
 128. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL 10'50" 0 
 129. COL  RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven COL 10'50" 0 
 130. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres COL 10'50" 0 
 131. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 10'50" 0 
 132. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 10'50" 0 
 133. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello CJR 10'50" 0 
 134. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 10'50" 0 
 135. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 10'50" 0 
 136. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 10'50" 0 
 137. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 10'50" 0 
 138. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 10'50" 0 
 139. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 10'50" 0 
 140. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 10'50" 0 
 141. FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ 10'50" 0 
 142. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 10'50" 0 
 143. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 10'50" 0 
 144. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 10'50" 0 
 145. AUS  HOWSON Damien OGE 10'50" 0 
 146. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia LAM 10'50" 0 
 147. CAN  ROLLIN Dominique COF 10'50" 0 
 148. FRA  HUPOND Thierry TGA 10'50" 0 
 149. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos EQS 10'50" 0 
 150. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OGE 10'50" 0 
 151. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 10'50" 0 
 152. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom TGA 10'50" 0 
 153. RSA  VENTER Jaco MTN 10'50" 0 
 154. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel CJR 10'50" 0 
 155. ITA  VILLELLA Davide TCG 10'50" 0 
 156. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann MTN 10'50" 0 
 157. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin MTN 10'50" 0 
 158. RSA  JIM Songezo MTN 10'50" 0 
 159. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC 10'50" 0 
 160. FRA  HUREL Tony EUC 10'50" 0 
 161. FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy EUC 10'50" 0 
 162. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan ALM 10'50" 0 
 163. FRA  HARDY Romain COF 10'50" 0 
 164. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 10'50" 0 
 165. DEN  HANSEN Jesper TCS 10'50" 0 
 166. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 10'50" 0 
 167. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 10'50" 0 
 168. NED  TERPSTRA Niki EQS 10'50" 0 
 169. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 10'50" 0 
 170. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 10'50" 0 
 171. USA  HOWES Alex TCG 10'50" 0 
 172. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 10'50" 0 
 173. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 10'50" 0 
 174. USA  TALANSKY Andrew TCG 13'55" 0 
 175. ITA  MOSER Moreno TCG 13'55" 0 
 176. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFR 13'55" 0 
 177. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFR 13'55" 0 
 178. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF 13'55" 0 
 179. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 13'55" 0 
 180. BEL  WAEYTENS Zico TGA 13'55" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  EWAN Caleb OGE  0 
 DNF FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ  0 



20/04/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits