Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Rota - Alcala de Guadaira (167,3 km) 26/08/2015  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA 17h09'06" 18 
 1. AUS  EWAN Caleb OGE 3h57'28" 70 
 2. GER  DEGENKOLB John TGA  40 
 3. SVK  SAGAN Peter TCS  25 
 4. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC  15 
 5. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 02" 10 
 6. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 02" 7 
 7. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 02" 5 
 8. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 02" 3 
 9. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 02" 2 
 10. BEL  MAES Nikolas EQS 02" 1 
 11. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom TLJ 02" 0 
 12. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 02" 0 
 13. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 02" 0 
 14. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL 02" 0 
 15. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA 02" 0 
 16. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 02" 0 
 17. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis TLJ 02" 0 
 18. POL  MAJKA Rafal TCS 02" 0 
 19. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 08" 0 
 20. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFR 08" 0 
 21. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE 08" 0 
 22. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SKY 08" 0 
 23. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 08" 0 
 24. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 08" 0 
 25. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 08" 0 
 26. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 08" 0 
 27. IRL  MARTIN Daniel TCG 08" 0 
 28. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 08" 0 
 29. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel AST 08" 0 
 30. FRA  HUREL Tony EUC 08" 0 
 31. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 08" 0 
 32. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC 08" 0 
 33. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 08" 0 
 34. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 08" 0 
 35. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 08" 0 
 36. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TCG 08" 0 
 37. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson TGA 08" 0 
 38. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres COL 16" 0 
 39. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 16" 0 
 40. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 17" 0 
 41. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 17" 0 
 42. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 17" 0 
 43. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 17" 0 
 44. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso CJR 17" 0 
 45. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 17" 0 
 46. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 17" 0 
 47. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 17" 0 
 48. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 17" 0 
 49. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 17" 0 
 50. RSA  MEINTJES Louis MTN 17" 0 
 51. COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian COL 17" 0 
 52. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 17" 0 
 53. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 17" 0 
 54. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM 17" 0 
 55. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice EUC 17" 0 
 56. ITA  ROSA Diego AST 17" 0 
 57. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos EQS 17" 0 
 58. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben LAM 17" 0 
 59. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFR 17" 0 
 60. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR 17" 0 
 61. FRA  BOUET Maxime EQS 17" 0 
 62. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef MTN 17" 0 
 63. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC 17" 0 
 64. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC 17" 0 
 65. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel CJR 17" 0 
 66. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 17" 0 
 67. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 17" 0 
 68. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd TCG 17" 0 
 69. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 17" 0 
 70. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 17" 0 
 71. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 17" 0 
 72. FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ 17" 0 
 73. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TLJ 17" 0 
 74. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 17" 0 
 75. SVK  VELITS Martin EQS 17" 0 
 76. NED  DE KORT Koen TGA 35" 0 
 77. COL  VALENCIA GONZALEZ Juan Pablo COL 35" 0 
 78. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM 38" 0 
 79. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 38" 0 
 80. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 40" 0 
 81. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TFR 40" 0 
 82. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 43" 0 
 83. COL  CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto COL 43" 0 
 84. COL  RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven COL 43" 0 
 85. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 43" 0 
 86. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 43" 0 
 87. FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ 43" 0 
 88. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan ALM 43" 0 
 89. NED  ROOSEN Timo TLJ 43" 0 
 90. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM 43" 0 
 91. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL 43" 0 
 92. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes LAM 48" 0 
 93. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF 54" 0 
 94. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFR 58" 0 
 95. RSA  JIM Songezo MTN 58" 0 
 96. USA  KING Benjamin TCG 58" 0 
 97. USA  WARBASSE Larry IAM 58" 0 
 98. SUI  AREGGER Marcel IAM 58" 0 
 99. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos CJR 58" 0 
 100. USA  HOWES Alex TCG 58" 0 
 101. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert MTN 58" 0 
 102. ITA  BENNATI Daniele TCS 01'02" 0 
 103. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL 01'02" 0 
 104. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 01'05" 0 
 105. FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy EUC 01'09" 0 
 106. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme IAM 01'09" 0 
 107. BEL  DEGAND Thomas IAM 01'09" 0 
 108. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 01'09" 0 
 109. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 01'09" 0 
 110. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFR 01'09" 0 
 111. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 01'09" 0 
 112. DEN  HANSEN Jesper TCS 01'09" 0 
 113. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFR 01'09" 0 
 114. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TCS 01'09" 0 
 115. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello CJR 01'13" 0 
 116. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 01'13" 0 
 117. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFR 01'16" 0 
 118. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 01'17" 0 
 119. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT 01'17" 0 
 120. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 01'17" 0 
 121. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 01'25" 0 
 122. FRA  HARDY Romain COF 01'25" 0 
 123. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF 01'25" 0 
 124. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 01'32" 0 
 125. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTS 01'41" 0 
 126. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TCS 01'44" 0 
 127. SUI  PELLAUD Simon IAM 01'44" 0 
 128. CAN  ROLLIN Dominique COF 01'44" 0 
 129. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ 01'49" 0 
 130. FRA  PICHON Laurent FDJ 01'49" 0 
 131. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE 01'52" 0 
 132. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar CJR 01'56" 0 
 133. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel CJR 01'58" 0 
 134. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 01'58" 0 
 135. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 01'58" 0 
 136. POL  BODNAR Maciej TCS 02'00" 0 
 137. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TCS 02'00" 0 
 138. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 02'03" 0 
 139. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TCS 02'05" 0 
 140. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OGE 02'10" 0 
 141. AUS  HOWSON Damien OGE 02'10" 0 
 142. ITA  VILLELLA Davide TCG 02'13" 0 
 143. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 02'13" 0 
 144. SLO  MEZGEC Luka TGA 02'13" 0 
 145. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA 02'13" 0 
 146. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 02'13" 0 
 147. COL  PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando COL 02'18" 0 
 148. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TCG 02'21" 0 
 149. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS 02'34" 0 
 150. BEL  WAEYTENS Zico TGA 02'34" 0 
 151. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann MTN 02'34" 0 
 152. RSA  VENTER Jaco MTN 02'34" 0 
 153. USA  TALANSKY Andrew TCG 02'34" 0 
 154. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin MTN 02'34" 0 
 155. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 02'50" 0 
 156. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 03'01" 0 
 157. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ 03'05" 0 
 158. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 17" 0 
 159. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 03'05" 0 
 160. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 03'07" 0 
 161. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 03'07" 0 
 162. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 03'07" 0 
 163. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 03'07" 0 
 164. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 03'07" 0 
 165. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 03'07" 0 
 166. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 03'07" 0 
 167. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 03'07" 0 
 168. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 03'07" 0 
 169. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 03'07" 0 
 170. ITA  MOSER Moreno TCG 03'07" 0 
 171. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine EUC 03'07" 0 
 172. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 03'07" 0 
 173. NED  TERPSTRA Niki EQS 03'07" 0 
 174. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 03'07" 0 
 175. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 03'07" 0 
 176. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen MTN 03'07" 0 
 177. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 03'07" 0 
 178. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 03'25" 0 
 179. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia LAM 03'30" 0 
 180. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia LAM 03'30" 0 
 181. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 03'30" 0 
 182. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 03'32" 0 
 183. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 04'07" 0 
 184. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 04'07" 0 
 185. BEL  KEISSE Iljo EQS 04'07" 0 
 186. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris LTS 04'53" 0 
 187. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 05'22" 0 
 188. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 05'46" 0 
 189. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom TGA 07'23" 0 
 190. FRA  HUPOND Thierry TGA 07'23" 0 
 191. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM 07'23" 0 



26/05/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits