Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Cascina - Arezzo (203 km) 13/03/2015  
  Category: 2.WT1s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 8h34'31" 11 
 1. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 4h58'17" 45 
 2. SVK  SAGAN Peter TCS  28 
 3. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek EQS  18 
 4. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LAM  10 
 5. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian TFR  5 
 6. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA  3 
 7. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ  2 
 8. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST  1 
 9. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EQS  0 
 10. NED  POELS Wout SKY  0 
 11. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BAR  0 
 12. RUS  TSATEVICH Aleksey KAT  0 
 13. AUS  HAAS Nathan TCG  0 
 14. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT  0 
 15. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt MTN  0 
 16. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST  0 
 17. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  0 
 18. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM  0 
 19. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  0 
 20. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold SKY  0 
 21. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT  0 
 22. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC  0 
 23. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL  0 
 24. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT  0 
 25. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS  0 
 26. IRL  MARTIN Daniel TCG  0 
 27. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST  0 
 28. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus OGE  0 
 29. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST  0 
 30. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS  0 
 31. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan OGE  0 
 32. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN  0 
 33. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY  0 
 34. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE  0 
 35. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen MTN  0 
 36. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTS  0 
 37. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TCG  0 
 38. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV  0 
 39. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ  0 
 40. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFR  0 
 41. GBR  YATES Adam OGE  0 
 42. COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFR  0 
 43. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TCS  0 
 44. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM  0 
 45. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ  0 
 46. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BAR  0 
 47. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS  0 
 48. ITA  FORMOLO Davide TCG  0 
 49. ITA  MALORI Adriano MOV  0 
 50. SLO  KOREN Kristijan TCG  0 
 51. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTS  0 
 52. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY  0 
 53. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV  0 
 54. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa BOA  0 
 55. ITA  VILLELLA Davide TCG  0 
 56. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  0 
 57. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC  0 
 58. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ  0 
 59. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY  0 
 60. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS  0 
 61. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM  0 
 62. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM  0 
 63. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM  0 
 64. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY  0 
 65. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 18" 0 
 66. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 18" 0 
 67. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 18" 0 
 68. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 18" 0 
 69. RSA  MEINTJES Louis MTN 18" 0 
 70. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC 23" 0 
 71. GER  VOSS Paul BOA 23" 0 
 72. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 23" 0 
 73. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BAR 23" 0 
 74. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM 23" 0 
 75. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 23" 0 
 76. COL  CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto COL 23" 0 
 77. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 23" 0 
 78. COL  RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven COL 23" 0 
 79. ITA  MOSER Moreno TCG 23" 0 
 80. COL  PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando COL 23" 0 
 81. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC 23" 0 
 82. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 28" 0 
 83. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM 28" 0 
 84. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTS 28" 0 
 85. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 33" 0 
 86. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 33" 0 
 87. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS 36" 0 
 88. NED  TEN DAM Laurens TLJ 36" 0 
 89. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime EUC 36" 0 
 90. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC 36" 0 
 91. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 42" 0 
 92. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 43" 0 
 93. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin TLJ 48" 0 
 94. FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick EUC 48" 0 
 95. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 48" 0 
 96. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY 48" 0 
 97. BEL  VERMOTE Julien EQS 48" 0 
 98. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr KAT 48" 0 
 99. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano BOA 48" 0 
 100. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 48" 0 
 101. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL 48" 0 
 102. AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari BOA 48" 0 
 103. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn TFR 48" 0 
 104. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFR 48" 0 
 105. NZL  SERGENT Jesse TFR 48" 0 
 106. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OGE 48" 0 
 107. ITA  BASSO Ivan TCS 48" 0 
 108. ITA  BENNATI Daniele TCS 48" 0 
 109. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 48" 0 
 110. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 48" 0 
 111. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOA 48" 0 
 112. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 48" 0 
 113. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 48" 0 
 114. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 48" 0 
 115. GER  THURAU Björn BOA 58" 0 
 116. NED  TERPSTRA Niki EQS 59" 0 
 117. GER  KLUGE Roger IAM 01'09" 0 
 118. ITA  SABATINI Fabio EQS 01'13" 0 
 119. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark EQS 01'13" 0 
 120. GER  CIOLEK Gerald MTN 01'13" 0 
 121. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 01'13" 0 
 122. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden TFR 01'13" 0 
 123. BEL  BROECKX Stig LTS 01'13" 0 
 124. ITA  RUFFONI Nicola BAR 01'13" 0 
 125. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TCG 01'13" 0 
 126. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 01'33" 0 
 127. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFR 01'33" 0 
 128. USA  FARRAR Tyler MTN 01'40" 0 
 129. GER  ARNDT Nikias TGA 01'40" 0 
 130. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep TLJ 01'43" 0 
 131. NED  CLEMENT Stef IAM 01'43" 0 
 132. COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades COL 01'46" 0 
 133. FRA  HUREL Tony EUC 01'46" 0 
 134. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OGE 01'46" 0 
 135. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 01'46" 0 
 136. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM 01'46" 0 
 137. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 01'46" 0 
 138. SUI  AREGGER Marcel IAM 01'46" 0 
 139. ITA  PAOLINI Luca KAT 01'51" 0 
 140. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz BOA 02'02" 0 
 141. POL  BODNAR Maciej TCS 02'02" 0 
 142. NED  TIMMER Albert TGA 02'09" 0 
 143. AUS  RENSHAW Mark EQS 02'09" 0 
 144. USA  HAGA Chad TGA 02'33" 0 
 145. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 02'40" 0 
 146. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 02'40" 0 
 147. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TCS 02'40" 0 
 148. BEL  DE BACKER Bert TGA 02'43" 0 
 149. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 02'48" 0 
 150. ITA  MODOLO Sacha LAM 03'06" 0 
 151. NED  VEELERS Tom TGA 03'18" 0 
 152. NED  LEEZER Tom TLJ 03'18" 0 
 153. NED  MOURIS Jens OGE 03'18" 0 
 154. SUI  LANG Pirmin IAM 03'18" 0 
 155. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 03'18" 0 
 156. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 03'18" 0 
 157. FRA  HUPOND Thierry TGA 03'41" 0 
 158. GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ 03'41" 0 
 159. SLO  MEZGEC Luka TGA 04'11" 0 
 160. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 04'41" 0 
 161. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOA 04'41" 0 
 162. CAN  TUFT Svein OGE 04'41" 0 
 163. NED  FLENS Rick TLJ 04'41" 0 
 164. COL  CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo COL 04'41" 0 
 165. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 04'41" 0 
 166. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 06'25" 0 
 167. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 06'25" 0 
 168. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 06'25" 0 
 169. FRA  GAUDIN Damien ALM 07'48" 0 
 170. AUS  GOSS Matthew MTN 08'57" 0 
 171. COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian COL 08'57" 0 
 172. ITA  BOEM Nicola BAR 08'57" 0 
 173. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 08'57" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR  0 
 DNS ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo IAM  0 



1/06/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits