Bel  Eneco Tour of Benelux, General classification 10/08/2005  
  Category: 2.PT  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  JULICH Bobby CSC  220 
 2. NED  DEKKER Erik RAB  165 
 3. BEL  HOSTE Leif DSC  132 
 4. NED  DEKKER Thomas RAB  121 
 5. DEN  BLAUDZUN Michael CSC  110 
 6. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik QST  99 
 7. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos LSW  88 
 8. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen DSC  77 
 9. GER  KLIER Andreas TMO  66 
 10. RUS  IVANOV Serguei TMO  55 
 11. AUS  DAVIS Allan LSW  47 
 12. BEL  BAGUET Serge DVL  41 
 13. CZE  HRUSKA Jan LSW  37 
 14. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan IBA  32 
 15. BEL  NUYENS Nick QST  28 
 16. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf COF  25 
 17. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez DSC  22 
 18. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LAM  19 
 19. BEL  MERTENS Pieter JAC  16 
 20. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB  15 
 21. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen QST  14 
 22. ITA  MOLETTA Andrea GST  13 
 23. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS  12 
 24. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose SDV  11 
 25. FRA  POILVET Benoît C.A  10 
 26. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS  10 
 27. ESP  YUS KEREJETA Unai BTL  10 
 28. BEL  COENEN Johan MRB  10 
 29. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ  10 
 30. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian CSC  10 
 31. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio FAS  10 
 32. CZE  ANDRLE René LSW  10 
 33. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos DVL  10 
 34. GER  ZABEL Erik TMO  10 
 35. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira LSW  10 
 36. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC  10 
 37. GBR  HAMMOND Roger DSC  10 
 38. BEL  VAN PETEGEM Peter DVL  10 
 39. BEL  WAUTERS Marc RAB  10 
 40. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro LAM  10 
 41. ITA  PERON Andrea CSC  10 
 42. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDV  10 
 43. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn DSC  10 
 44. NED  VIERHOUTEN Aart DVL  10 
 45. GER  WERNER Christian TMO  10 
 46. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A  10 
 47. ESP  GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA Gorka EUS  10 
 48. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik JAC  10 
 49. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick LIQ  10 
 50. NED  DE JONGH Steven RAB  10 



12/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits