Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Sisteron - La Mure (184 km) 12/06/2014  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 19h01'00" 11 
 1. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 4h51'24" 45 
 2. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BEL 14" 28 
 3. GBR  YATES Adam OGE 14" 18 
 4. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 17" 10 
 5. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 17" 5 
 6. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 17" 3 
 7. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 17" 2 
 8. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN 17" 1 
 9. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 17" 0 
 10. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold TNE 17" 0 
 11. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 17" 0 
 12. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB 17" 0 
 13. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 17" 0 
 14. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 17" 0 
 15. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 17" 0 
 16. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS 17" 0 
 17. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 17" 0 
 18. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 17" 0 
 19. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM 17" 0 
 20. FRA  GADRET John MOV 17" 0 
 21. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 17" 0 
 22. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 17" 0 
 23. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR 17" 0 
 24. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 17" 0 
 25. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE 17" 0 
 26. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB 17" 0 
 27. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 17" 0 
 28. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 29" 0 
 29. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 29" 0 
 30. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 29" 0 
 31. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OPQ 29" 0 
 32. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 01'22" 0 
 33. AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM 01'34" 0 
 34. POL  GOLAS Michal OPQ 04'25" 0 
 35. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ 04'25" 0 
 36. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ 04'25" 0 
 37. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ 04'25" 0 
 38. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos OPQ 04'25" 0 
 39. GER  ARNDT Nikias GIA 04'25" 0 
 40. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 04'25" 0 
 41. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TCS 04'25" 0 
 42. USA  STETINA Peter BMC 04'25" 0 
 43. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 04'25" 0 
 44. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 04'25" 0 
 45. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 04'25" 0 
 46. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 04'25" 0 
 47. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM 04'25" 0 
 48. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM 04'25" 0 
 49. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC 04'25" 0 
 50. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 04'25" 0 
 51. GER  VOIGT Jens TFR 04'25" 0 
 52. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 04'25" 0 
 53. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 04'25" 0 
 54. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 04'25" 0 
 55. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRS 04'25" 0 
 56. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter BEL 04'25" 0 
 57. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 04'25" 0 
 58. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan OGE 04'25" 0 
 59. NZL  BENNETT George CAN 04'25" 0 
 60. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 04'25" 0 
 61. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitry KAT 04'25" 0 
 62. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 04'25" 0 
 63. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ 04'25" 0 
 64. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 04'25" 0 
 65. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 04'25" 0 
 66. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 04'25" 0 
 67. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 04'25" 0 
 68. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 04'25" 0 
 69. RUS  RYBAKOV Aleksandr KAT 04'25" 0 
 70. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTB 04'25" 0 
 71. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 10'45" 0 
 72. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 10'45" 0 
 73. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFR 10'45" 0 
 74. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 10'45" 0 
 75. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 10'45" 0 
 76. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 10'45" 0 
 77. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick BEL 10'45" 0 
 78. NED  TANKINK Bram BEL 10'45" 0 
 79. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 10'45" 0 
 80. SLO  KOREN Kristijan CAN 10'45" 0 
 81. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 10'45" 0 
 82. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas GIA 10'45" 0 
 83. AUS  HOWSON Damien OGE 10'45" 0 
 84. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 10'45" 0 
 85. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan MOV 10'45" 0 
 86. ITA  MARCATO Marco CAN 10'45" 0 
 87. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian OPQ 10'45" 0 
 88. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTB 10'45" 0 
 89. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 10'45" 0 
 90. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN 10'45" 0 
 91. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare TNE 10'45" 0 
 92. COL  BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander TCS 10'45" 0 
 93. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 10'45" 0 
 94. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TCS 10'45" 0 
 95. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva TCS 10'45" 0 
 96. ITA  FAVILLI Elia LAM 10'45" 0 
 97. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe COF 10'45" 0 
 98. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC 10'45" 0 
 99. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE 10'45" 0 
 100. USA  HAGA Chad GIA 12'54" 0 
 101. LUX  JUNGELS Bob TFR 12'54" 0 
 102. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GIA 12'54" 0 
 103. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 12'54" 0 
 104. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 12'54" 0 
 105. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor MOV 12'54" 0 
 106. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 12'54" 0 
 107. FRA  HUPOND Thierry GIA 12'54" 0 
 108. GBR  MILLAR David GRS 12'54" 0 
 109. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTB 12'54" 0 
 110. NED  BOOM Lars BEL 18'52" 0 
 111. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFR 20'23" 0 
 112. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE 20'23" 0 
 113. GBR  THWAITES Scott TNE 20'23" 0 
 114. NED  KEIZER Martijn BEL 20'23" 0 
 115. CZE  PADOUR Frantisek TNE 20'23" 0 
 116. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TCS 20'23" 0 
 117. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack BEL 20'23" 0 
 118. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien IAM 20'23" 0 
 119. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory TCS 20'23" 0 
 120. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LTB 20'23" 0 
 121. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM 24'36" 0 
 122. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LAM 24'37" 0 
 123. AUT  SCHORN Daniel TNE 24'37" 0 
 124. GER  MATZKA Ralf TNE 24'37" 0 
 125. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS 24'37" 0 
 126. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 24'37" 0 
 127. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TCS 24'37" 0 
 128. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc CAN 24'37" 0 
 129. FRA  REZA Kévin EUC 24'37" 0 
 130. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton KAT 24'37" 0 
 131. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 24'37" 0 
 132. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS 24'37" 0 
 133. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 24'37" 0 
 134. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 24'37" 0 
 135. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 24'37" 0 
 136. BEL  BROECKX Stig LTB 24'37" 0 
 137. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian GRS 24'37" 0 
 138. USA  PATE Danny SKY 24'37" 0 
 139. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt GIA 24'37" 0 
 140. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 24'37" 0 
 141. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries GIA 24'37" 0 
 142. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris LTB 34'13" 0 
 143. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MOV 34'13" 0 
 144. RUS  TSATEVICH Aleksey KAT 34'13" 0 
 145. FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick EUC 34'13" 0 
 146. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca LAM 34'13" 0 
 147. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin EUC 34'13" 0 
 148. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 34'13" 0 
 149. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 34'13" 0 
 150. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 34'13" 0 
 151. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan BEL 34'13" 0 
 152. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 34'13" 0 
 153. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC 34'13" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM  0 
 DNF NZL  ROULSTON Hayden TFR  0 
 DNF COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN  0 
 DNF JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFR  0 
 DNF GER  NERZ Dominik BMC  0 
 DNF FRA  PINEAU Jérôme IAM  0 



21/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits