Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification 15/06/2014  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 31h08'08" 260 
 2. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS 27" 195 
 3. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB 35" 162 
 4. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BEL 43" 136 
 5. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 01'20" 120 
 6. GBR  YATES Adam OGE 02'05" 110 
 7. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 02'12" 100 
 8. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 02'59" 90 
 9. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 03'04" 80 
 10. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 03'17" 70 
 11. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold TNE 04'03" 60 
 12. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 04'25" 54 
 13. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 05'11" 48 
 14. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM 06'31" 42 
 15. FRA  GADRET John MOV 06'33" 38 
 16. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 07'02" 34 
 17. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 08'37" 30 
 18. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 08'43" 26 
 19. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 09'07" 23 
 20. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OPQ 09'20" 20 
 21. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 17'01" 18 
 22. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 20'15" 16 
 23. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE 20'50" 14 
 24. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 20'52" 12 
 25. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRS 22'10" 11 
 26. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor MOV 23'55" 10 
 27. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTB 23'55" 9 
 28. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR 30'04" 8 
 29. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 30'27" 7 
 30. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 30'30" 6 
 31. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 30'56" 5 
 32. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 30'56" 5 
 33. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 31'32" 5 
 34. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 31'58" 5 
 35. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB 33'50" 5 
 36. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 35'11" 5 
 37. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 35'18" 5 
 38. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 36'15" 5 
 39. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM 37'30" 5 
 40. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TCS 39'21" 5 
 41. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 42'24" 5 
 42. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 42'57" 5 
 43. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 45'17" 5 
 44. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 45'28" 5 
 45. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 45'58" 5 
 46. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 47'20" 5 
 47. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC 47'58" 5 
 48. USA  STETINA Peter BMC 49'28" 5 
 49. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC 49'29" 5 
 50. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos OPQ 49'56" 5 
 51. SLO  KOREN Kristijan CAN 52'15" 5 
 52. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter BEL 55'32" 5 
 53. NZL  BENNETT George CAN 56'00" 5 
 54. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 57'17" 5 
 55. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ 58'18" 5 
 56. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 1h00'20" 5 
 57. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian OPQ 1h01'02" 5 
 58. ITA  FAVILLI Elia LAM 1h01'15" 5 
 59. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe COF 1h01'47" 5 
 60. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 1h04'12" 5 
 61. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 1h04'28" 5 
 62. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas GIA 1h06'02" 5 
 63. RUS  RYBAKOV Aleksandr KAT 1h08'50" 5 
 64. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 1h08'56" 5 
 65. GER  VOIGT Jens TFR 1h10'03" 5 
 66. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 1h10'33" 5 
 67. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 1h10'38" 5 
 68. NED  TANKINK Bram BEL 1h11'37" 5 
 69. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 1h12'24" 5 
 70. POL  GOLAS Michal OPQ 1h12'26" 5 
 71. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 1h12'40" 5 
 72. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 1h13'35" 5 
 73. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTB 1h13'41" 5 
 74. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 1h14'38" 5 
 75. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE 1h17'26" 5 
 76. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 1h17'29" 5 
 77. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFR 1h17'44" 5 
 78. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan MOV 1h18'09" 5 
 79. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ 1h18'21" 5 
 80. USA  HAGA Chad GIA 1h19'27" 5 
 81. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitry KAT 1h20'00" 5 
 82. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ 1h20'28" 5 
 83. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 1h22'18" 5 
 84. NED  KEIZER Martijn BEL 1h22'45" 5 
 85. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 1h24'13" 5 
 86. LUX  JUNGELS Bob TFR 1h26'09" 5 
 87. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 1h26'14" 5 
 88. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 1h28'11" 5 
 89. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 1h28'59" 5 
 90. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 1h31'41" 5 
 91. GER  ARNDT Nikias GIA 1h32'07" 5 
 92. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick BEL 1h33'12" 5 
 93. AUS  HOWSON Damien OGE 1h33'17" 5 
 94. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 1h34'27" 5 
 95. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN 1h34'52" 5 
 96. ITA  MARCATO Marco CAN 1h35'03" 5 
 97. FRA  REZA Kévin EUC 1h35'22" 5 
 98. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GIA 1h35'59" 5 
 99. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare TNE 1h37'50" 5 
 100. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 1h38'12" 5 
 101. FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick EUC 1h41'13" 5 
 102. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TCS 1h42'01" 5 
 103. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 1h43'10" 5 
 104. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM 1h43'11" 5 
 105. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFR 1h46'11" 5 
 106. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TCS 1h47'02" 5 
 107. BEL  BROECKX Stig LTB 1h48'22" 5 
 108. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc CAN 1h49'15" 5 
 109. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien IAM 1h50'20" 5 
 110. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin EUC 1h50'25" 5 
 111. GER  MATZKA Ralf TNE 1h52'39" 5 
 112. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory TCS 1h52'45" 5 
 113. AUT  SCHORN Daniel TNE 1h53'21" 5 
 114. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS 1h53'32" 5 
 115. GBR  THWAITES Scott TNE 1h55'04" 5 
 116. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 1h55'17" 5 
 117. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 1h57'14" 5 
 118. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian GRS 1h59'33" 5 
 119. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 1h59'56" 5 
 120. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 2h01'18" 5 
 121. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 2h02'00" 5 
 122. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries GIA 2h02'33" 5 
 123. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS 2h04'06" 5 
 124. RUS  TSATEVICH Aleksey KAT 2h05'03" 5 
 125. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris LTB 2h12'58" 5 
 126. USA  PATE Danny SKY 2h15'36" 5 
 127. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan BEL 2h21'35" 5 
 128. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 2h36'20" 5 



15/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits