Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Montélimar - Gap (167,5 km) 11/06/2014  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 14h09'19" 11 
 1. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 3h59'22" 45 
 2. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM 23" 28 
 3. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTB 25" 18 
 4. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter BEL 28" 10 
 5. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC 28" 5 
 6. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 28" 3 
 7. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OPQ 28" 2 
 8. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN 28" 1 
 9. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 01'31" 0 
 10. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRS 01'31" 0 
 11. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 01'31" 0 
 12. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC 01'31" 0 
 13. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 01'31" 0 
 14. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 01'31" 0 
 15. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 01'31" 0 
 16. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE 02'10" 0 
 17. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 02'10" 0 
 18. USA  HAGA Chad GIA 02'10" 0 
 19. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM 02'10" 0 
 20. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 02'10" 0 
 21. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 02'10" 0 
 22. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 02'10" 0 
 23. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS 02'10" 0 
 24. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TCS 02'10" 0 
 25. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 02'10" 0 
 26. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 02'10" 0 
 27. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 02'10" 0 
 28. GBR  YATES Adam OGE 02'10" 0 
 29. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos OPQ 02'10" 0 
 30. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BEL 02'10" 0 
 31. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 02'10" 0 
 32. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC 02'10" 0 
 33. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 02'10" 0 
 34. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 02'10" 0 
 35. RUS  RYBAKOV Alexander KAT 02'10" 0 
 36. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 02'10" 0 
 37. NED  TANKINK Bram BEL 02'10" 0 
 38. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB 02'10" 0 
 39. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CAN 02'10" 0 
 40. NZL  BENNETT George CAN 02'10" 0 
 41. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 02'10" 0 
 42. USA  STETINA Peter BMC 02'10" 0 
 43. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold TNE 02'10" 0 
 44. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 02'10" 0 
 45. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 02'10" 0 
 46. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor MOV 02'10" 0 
 47. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 02'10" 0 
 48. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 02'10" 0 
 49. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ 02'10" 0 
 50. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR 02'10" 0 
 51. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan OGE 02'10" 0 
 52. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 02'10" 0 
 53. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB 02'10" 0 
 54. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM 02'10" 0 
 55. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 02'10" 0 
 56. FRA  GADRET John MOV 02'10" 0 
 57. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 02'10" 0 
 58. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 02'10" 0 
 59. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 02'10" 0 
 60. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTB 02'10" 0 
 61. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 02'10" 0 
 62. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 02'10" 0 
 63. LUX  JUNGELS Bob TFR 02'20" 0 
 64. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE 02'29" 0 
 65. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 02'29" 0 
 66. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 02'29" 0 
 67. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 02'38" 0 
 68. COL  BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander TCS 02'38" 0 
 69. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 03'32" 0 
 70. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ 05'44" 0 
 71. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFR 05'44" 0 
 72. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe COF 05'44" 0 
 73. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ 05'44" 0 
 74. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc CAN 05'44" 0 
 75. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva TCS 05'44" 0 
 76. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas GIA 05'44" 0 
 77. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 05'44" 0 
 78. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 07'01" 0 
 79. NED  BOOM Lars BEL 07'01" 0 
 80. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 07'03" 0 
 81. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy KAT 07'03" 0 
 82. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 08'24" 0 
 83. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme IAM 08'26" 0 
 84. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTB 08'26" 0 
 85. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ 08'41" 0 
 86. POL  GOLAS Michal OPQ 08'41" 0 
 87. FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick EUC 08'41" 0 
 88. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM 08'41" 0 
 89. ITA  MARCATO Marco CAN 09'29" 0 
 90. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan MOV 09'29" 0 
 91. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 09'29" 0 
 92. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 09'29" 0 
 93. FRA  REZA Kévin EUC 09'29" 0 
 94. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 09'29" 0 
 95. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 09'29" 0 
 96. AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM 09'29" 0 
 97. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFR 12'38" 0 
 98. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden TFR 12'38" 0 
 99. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 12'38" 0 
 100. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GIA 12'38" 0 
 101. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick BEL 12'38" 0 
 102. FRA  HUPOND Thierry GIA 12'38" 0 
 103. GER  ARNDT Nikias GIA 12'38" 0 
 104. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien IAM 12'38" 0 
 105. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 12'38" 0 
 106. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 12'38" 0 
 107. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN 12'38" 0 
 108. CZE  PADOUR Frantisek TNE 12'38" 0 
 109. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 12'38" 0 
 110. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 12'38" 0 
 111. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LTB 12'38" 0 
 112. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack BEL 12'38" 0 
 113. GER  VOIGT Jens TFR 12'38" 0 
 114. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 12'38" 0 
 115. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei KAT 12'38" 0 
 116. AUS  HOWSON Damien OGE 12'38" 0 
 117. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton KAT 12'38" 0 
 118. BEL  BROECKX Stig LTB 12'38" 0 
 119. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TCS 12'38" 0 
 120. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt GIA 12'38" 0 
 121. NED  KEIZER Martijn BEL 12'38" 0 
 122. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 12'38" 0 
 123. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFR 12'38" 0 
 124. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TCS 12'38" 0 
 125. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN 12'38" 0 
 126. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM 12'38" 0 
 127. GBR  MILLAR David GRS 12'38" 0 
 128. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 12'38" 0 
 129. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC 12'38" 0 
 130. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca LAM 12'38" 0 
 131. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin EUC 12'38" 0 
 132. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 12'38" 0 
 133. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TCS 12'38" 0 
 134. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory TCS 12'38" 0 
 135. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 12'38" 0 
 136. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian OPQ 12'38" 0 
 137. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 12'38" 0 
 138. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 12'38" 0 
 139. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 12'38" 0 
 140. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris LTB 12'38" 0 
 141. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LAM 14'55" 0 
 142. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian GRS 14'55" 0 
 143. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare TNE 14'55" 0 
 144. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 14'55" 0 
 145. ITA  FAVILLI Elia LAM 14'55" 0 
 146. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries GIA 14'55" 0 
 147. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS 14'55" 0 
 148. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 15'02" 0 
 149. GBR  THWAITES Scott TNE 17'38" 0 
 150. GER  MATZKA Ralf TNE 17'38" 0 
 151. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS 20'23" 0 
 152. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE 20'23" 0 
 153. AUT  SCHORN Daniel TNE 20'23" 0 
 154. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan BEL 20'23" 0 
 155. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MOV 20'23" 0 
 156. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 20'23" 0 
 157. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 20'23" 0 
 158. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 20'23" 0 
 159. USA  PATE Danny SKY 20'23" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni OPQ  0 
 DNF AUS  MORTON Lachlan GRS  0 
 DNS NED  OLIVIER Daan GIA  0 
 DNS ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV  0 
 DNS NOR  HUSHOVD Thor BMC  0 



11/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits