Ita  Il Lombardia (242 km) 6/10/2013  
  Category: 1.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 6h10'18" 280 
 2. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 17" 170 
 3. POL  MAJKA Rafal TST 23" 145 
 4. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS 45" 125 
 5. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 45" 112 
 6. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 55" 100 
 7. BEL  SERRY Pieter OPQ 55" 90 
 8. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 55" 80 
 9. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC 55" 70 
 10. NED  GESINK Robert BEL 55" 62 
 11. ITA  BASSO Ivan CAN 55" 54 
 12. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 55" 46 
 13. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VCD 55" 42 
 14. BEL  HERMANS Ben RLT 55" 38 
 15. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 55" 34 
 16. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 55" 32 
 17. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 01'07" 30 
 18. NED  DUMOULIN Tom ARG 01'07" 28 
 19. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 01'07" 26 
 20. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 01'07" 24 
 21. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS 01'07" 22 
 22. ITA  CATALDO Dario SKY 01'33" 20 
 23. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL 01'33" 18 
 24. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE 01'33" 16 
 25. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 01'33" 14 
 26. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann IAM 01'33" 12 
 27. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 01'59" 10 
 28. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 02'46" 8 
 29. ITA  ROSA Diego AND 03'02" 7 
 30. ITA  SELLA Emanuele AND 03'02" 6 
 31. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 03'38" 5 
 32. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 03'44" 5 
 33. AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM 04'05" 5 
 34. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 04'08" 5 
 35. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB 05'31" 5 
 36. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 07'27" 5 
 37. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 07'27" 5 
 38. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria MOV 08'35" 5 
 39. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 08'35" 5 
 40. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TST 10'37" 5 
 41. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 10'37" 5 
 42. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas ARG 10'49" 5 
 43. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel AND 10'56" 5 
 44. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 10'56" 5 
 45. NED  GOOS Marc BEL 11'11" 5 
 46. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte BEL 11'50" 5 
 47. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARG 11'52" 5 
 48. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB 11'53" 5 
 49. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti TST 11'53" 5 
 50. ITA  MARCATO Marco VCD 11'53" 5 
 51. AUS  ROGERS Michael TST 11'53" 5 
 52. RSA  MEINTJES Louis MTN 11'53" 5 
 53. NED  BELLEMAKERS Dirk LTB 20'46" 5 
  Abandons
 OOT RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN 37'35" 0 
 DNS POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ  0 
 DNF RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT  0 
 DNF ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT  0 
 DNF LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo AND  0 
 DNF ITA  FACCHINI Patrick AND  0 
 DNF ITA  FELLINE Fabio AND  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco AND  0 
 DNF ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST  0 
 DNF ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST  0 
 DNF ITA  ARU Fabio AST  0 
 DNF ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST  0 
 DNF ITA  PONZI Simone AST  0 
 DNF ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST  0 
 DNF ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST  0 
 DNF NED  TANKINK Bram BEL  0 
 DNF NED  CLEMENT Stef BEL  0 
 DNF NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter BEL  0 
 DNF AUS  TANNER David BEL  0 
 DNF NED  TEN DAM Laurens BEL  0 
 DNF SUI  FRANK Mathias BMC  0 
 DNF ITA  PINOTTI Marco BMC  0 
 DNF ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC  0 
 DNF USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC  0 
 DNF SVK  SAGAN Peter CAN  0 
 DNF ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN  0 
 DNF ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN  0 
 DNF ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo CAN  0 
 DNF POL  PATERSKI Maciej CAN  0 
 DNF ITA  RATTO Daniele CAN  0 
 DNF AUS  WURF Cameron CAN  0 
 DNF COL  CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL  0 
 DNF COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL  0 
 DNF COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL  0 
 DNF COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson COL  0 
 DNF COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian COL  0 
 DNF COL  ROMERO CORREDOR Jeffry Johan COL  0 
 DNF COL  VALENCIA GONZALEZ Juan Pablo COL  0 
 DNF ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS  0 
 DNF FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ  0 
 DNF BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ  0 
 DNF FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ  0 
 DNF USA  FAIRLY Caleb GRS  0 
 DNF AUS  HAAS Nathan GRS  0 
 DNF USA  HOWES Alex GRS  0 
 DNF NED  KREDER Michel GRS  0 
 DNF AUS  MORTON Lachlan GRS  0 
 DNF GER  WEGMANN Fabian GRS  0 
 DNF USA  ZABRISKIE David GRS  0 
 DNF AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM  0 
 DNF SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM  0 
 DNF SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM  0 
 DNF SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM  0 
 DNF SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM  0 
 DNF SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM  0 
 DNF ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM  0 
 DNF COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  BONO Matteo LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  SCARPONI Michele LAM  0 
 DNF BEL  BILLE Gaëtan LTB  0 
 DNF NED  BULGAC Brian LTB  0 
 DNF BEL  DE GREEF Francis LTB  0 
 DNF BEL  DOCKX Gert LTB  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen LTB  0 
 DNF CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 DNF ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV  0 
 DNF RSA  JIM Songezo MTN  0 
 DNF ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTN  0 
 DNF LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN  0 
 DNF ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MTN  0 
 DNF ERI  RUSSOM Meron Alem MTN  0 
 DNF RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert MTN  0 
 DNF ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ  0 
 DNF FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain OPQ  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVENYNS Dries OPQ  0 
 DNF BEL  PAUWELS Serge OPQ  0 
 DNF SVK  VELITS Peter OPQ  0 
 DNF SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE  0 
 DNF AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE  0 
 DNF AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE  0 
 DNF AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE  0 
 DNF CAN  MEIER Christian OGE  0 
 DNF AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE  0 
 DNF ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion OGE  0 
 DNF NED  WEENING Pieter OGE  0 
 DNF LUX  SCHLECK Andy RLT  0 
 DNF BEL  BAKELANTS Jan RLT  0 
 DNF NZL  BENNETT George RLT  0 
 DNF USA  BUSCHE Matthew RLT  0 
 DNF BEL  MONFORT Maxime RLT  0 
 DNF POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes RLT  0 
 DNF ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RLT  0 
 DNF COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY  0 
 DNF GER  KNEES Christian SKY  0 
 DNF ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY  0 
 DNF COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY  0 
 DNF ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY  0 
 DNF GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes ARG  0 
 DNF CAN  PARISIEN François ARG  0 
 DNF USA  PETERSON Thomas ARG  0 
 DNF AUT  PREIDLER Georg ARG  0 
 DNF ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin EUC  0 
 DNF FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC  0 
 DNF FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC  0 
 DNF ITA  MALACARNE Davide EUC  0 
 DNF GER  THURAU Björn EUC  0 
 DNF FRA  TULIK Angelo EUC  0 
 DNF ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare TNE  0 
 DNF ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker TNE  0 
 DNF POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa TNE  0 
 DNF GBR  ROWSELL Erick TNE  0 
 DNF GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas TNE  0 
 DNF GER  VOSS Paul TNE  0 
 DNF SWE  WETTERHALL Alexander TNE  0 
 DNF ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TST  0 
 DNF POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TST  0 
 DNF IRL  ROCHE Nicolas TST  0 
 DNF AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory TST  0 
 DNF BEL  DE GENDT Thomas VCD  0 
 DNF UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD  0 
 DNF NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits VCD  0 
 DNF NED  RUIJGH Rob VCD  0 
 DNF ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko VCD  0 
 DNF BEL  WAUTERS Willem VCD  0 



24/03/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits