Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Algemesi - Hellin (176 km) 13/09/2007  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 48h08'26" 18 
 1. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro MRM 3h41'01" 70 
 2. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LAM  40 
 3. BLR  USAU Aliaksandr A2R  25 
 4. ITA  VIGANO Davide QSI  15 
 5. SUI  CLERC Aurélien BTL  10 
 6. SWE  BÄCKSTEDT Magnus LIQ  7 
 7. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS  5 
 8. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan GST  3 
 9. AUS  DAVIS Allan DSC  2 
 10. GER  GREIPEL André TMO  1 
 11. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS  0 
 12. NED  KROON Karsten CSC  0 
 13. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier SDV  0 
 14. EST  PÜTSEP Erki BTL  0 
 15. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel REG  0 
 16. EST  MANDRI René A2R  0 
 17. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF  0 
 18. GER  ZABEL Erik MRM  0 
 19. BEL  SENTJENS Roy PRL  0 
 20. GER  KORFF André TMO  0 
 21. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen DSC  0 
 22. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS  0 
 23. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE  0 
 24. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE  0 
 25. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS  0 
 26. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir GCE  0 
 27. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LIQ  0 
 28. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB  0 
 29. ITA  FURLAN Angelo C.A  0 
 30. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver GST  0 
 31. FRA  DION Renaud A2R  0 
 32. BEL  BRANDT Christophe PRL  0 
 33. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel LIQ  0 
 34. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier BTL  0 
 35. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic A2R  0 
 36. FRA  DA CRUZ Carlos FDJ  0 
 37. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro RAB  0 
 38. FRA  KERN Christophe C.A  0 
 39. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS  0 
 40. ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel SDV  0 
 41. AUS  EVANS Cadel PRL  0 
 42. SWE  LJUNGQVIST Marcus CSC  0 
 43. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep PRL  0 
 44. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker CSC  0 
 45. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QSI  0 
 46. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David KGZ  0 
 47. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GST  0 
 48. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QSI  0 
 49. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REG  0 
 50. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC  0 
 51. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF  0 
 52. FRA  DUPONT Hubert A2R  0 
 53. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker SDV  0 
 54. BEL  MONFORT Maxime COF  0 
 55. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir GCE  0 
 56. NED  CLEMENT Stef BTL  0 
 57. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KGZ  0 
 58. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo LIQ  0 
 59. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos KGZ  0 
 60. AUS  DAVIS Scott TMO  0 
 61. ESP  GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio EUS  0 
 62. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel ACA  0 
 63. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian CSC  0 
 64. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane A2R  0 
 65. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto RAB  0 
 66. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick C.A  0 
 67. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip A2R  0 
 68. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel KGZ  0 
 69. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy A2R  0 
 70. ITA  CORIONI Claudio LAM  0 
 71. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A  0 
 72. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV  0 
 73. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA  0 
 74. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ACA  0 
 75. BEL  DOCKX Bart PRL  0 
 76. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn DSC  0 
 77. USA  MCCARTNEY Jason DSC  0 
 78. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David KGZ  0 
 79. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim PRL  0 
 80. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE  0 
 81. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB  0 
 82. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB  0 
 83. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert QSI  0 
 84. BEL  AERTS Mario PRL  0 
 85. FRA  JEROME Vincent BTL  0 
 86. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus REG  0 
 87. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE  0 
 88. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan GCE  0 
 89. GER  SCHRECK Stephan TMO  0 
 90. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE  0 
 91. ESP  MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose ACA  0 
 92. GER  GRABSCH Bert TMO  0 
 93. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV  0 
 94. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy COF  0 
 95. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Juan ACA  0 
 96. ESP  GARCIA MARIN Jorge REG  0 
 97. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman LIQ  0 
 98. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS  0 
 99. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr CSC  0 
 100. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ  0 
 101. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ  0 
 102. DEN  BLAUDZUN Michael CSC  0 
 103. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM  0 
 104. ESP  TERCIADO SACEDO Francisco Jose REG  0 
 105. ITA  POSSONI Morris LAM  0 
 106. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS  0 
 107. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raul REG  0 
 108. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick LIQ  0 
 109. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo KGZ  0 
 110. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF  0 
 111. ESP  VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel REG  0 
 112. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir CSC  0 
 113. NED  DE MAAR Marc RAB  0 
 114. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TMO  0 
 115. USA  HORNER Chris PRL  0 
 116. ITA  TONTI Andrea QSI  0 
 117. ITA  MOLETTA Andrea GST  0 
 118. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom GST  0 
 119. ITA  FRANZOI Enrico LAM  0 
 120. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis DSC 16" 0 
 121. AUS  HANSEN Adam TMO 16" 0 
 122. AUS  RENSHAW Mark C.A 01'15" 0 
 123. GER  KLIER Andreas TMO 01'15" 0 
 124. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis A2R 01'23" 0 
 125. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 01'50" 0 
 126. ITA  VELO Marco MRM 02'03" 0 
 127. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 02'05" 0 
 128. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 02'05" 0 
 129. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 02'05" 0 
 130. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ 02'05" 0 
 131. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 02'05" 0 
 132. ESP  CASTAÑO PANADERO Carlos KGZ 02'20" 0 
 133. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo KGZ 02'20" 0 
 134. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CSC 02'20" 0 
 135. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian REG 02'20" 0 
 136. GER  FOTHEN Markus GST 02'20" 0 
 137. GER  HIEKMANN Torsten GST 02'20" 0 
 138. HUN  BODROGI Laszlo C.A 02'20" 0 
 139. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro C.A 02'20" 0 
 140. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin KGZ 02'20" 0 
 141. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago REG 02'20" 0 
 142. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas FDJ 02'20" 0 
 143. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 02'20" 0 
 144. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 02'20" 0 
 145. BEL  BOONEN Tom QSI 02'20" 0 
 146. NED  ENGELS Addy QSI 02'20" 0 
 147. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB 02'20" 0 
 148. ITA  SABATINI Fabio MRM 02'20" 0 
 149. FRA  HARY Maryan COF 02'20" 0 
 150. FRA  MONIER Damien COF 02'20" 0 
 151. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ACA 02'20" 0 
 152. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco LIQ 02'20" 0 
 153. GER  KLINGER Tim GST 02'20" 0 
 154. ITA  BETTINI Paolo QSI 02'20" 0 
 155. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 02'44" 0 
 156. ESP  LOPEZ GIL Jose Antonio ACA 02'44" 0 
 157. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 02'44" 0 
 158. FRA  MINARD Sébastien COF 02'44" 0 
 159. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST 02'44" 0 
 160. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF 02'44" 0 
 161. SVK  JURCO Matej MRM 02'46" 0 
 162. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto MRM 02'46" 0 
 163. FRA  CHAMPION Dimitri BTL 02'46" 0 
 164. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc C.A 02'46" 0 
 165. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QSI 02'46" 0 
 166. GER  MÜLLER Martin MRM 06'07" 0 
 167. ITA  RIGOTTO Elia MRM 08'03" 0 
 168. NED  TERPSTRA Niki MRM 14'25" 0 
 169. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 16'53" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  MARTIAS Rony BTL  0 
 DNF FRA  MONNERAIS Cyrille FDJ  0 
 DNS ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi DSC  0 
 DNS ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV  0 



22/07/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits