Ned  Eindhoven Team Time Trial 19/06/2005  
  Category: 1.PT2  
Result History  

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
1.Gerolsteiner53'35"40
FOTHEN Markus, KRAUSS Sven, LANG Sebastian, SCHMIDT Torsten, PESCHEL Uwe, RICH Michael
2.Phonak Hearing Systems03"24
LANDIS Floyd, GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique, GRABSCH Bert, JALABERT Nicolas, PEREIRO SIO Oscar, HUNTER Robert
3.Team CSC24"19
ARVESEN Kurt Asle, BASSO Ivan, PIIL Jakob, ROBERTS Luke, SASTRE CANDIL Carlos, ZABRISKIE David
4.Rabobank51"16
DEKKER Erik, DEKKER Thomas, SUTHERLAND Rory, LÖWIK Gerben, POSTHUMA Joost, WAUTERS Marc
5.Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team54"14
HINCAPIE George, DEVOLDER Stijn, PADRNOS Pavel, POPOVYCH Yaroslav, JOACHIM Benoît, NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
6.Davitamon - Lotto01'20"12
BAGUET Serge, KUYCKX Jan, LEUKEMANS Björn, MOERENHOUT Koos, ROESEMS Bert, VANSUMMEREN Johan
7.Domina Vacanze01'25"10
VANOTTI Alessandro, CORTINOVIS Alessandro, GHISALBERTI Sergio, GRIVKO Andriy, JURCO Matej, IGLINSKIY Maxim
8.Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne01'40"9
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan, BECKE Daniel, ERVITI OLLO Imanol, ESCOBAR ROURE Sergi, GALVEZ LOPEZ Isaac, TAULER LLULL Antonio
9.Crédit Agricole01'42"8
HUSHOVD Thor, KASHECHKIN Andrey, LEMOINE Cyril, MOREAU Christophe, PATOUR Kilian, WIGGINS Bradley
10.Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone01'46"7
O'GRADY Stuart, CHAVANEL Sylvain, EDALEINE Christophe, ENGOULVENT Jimmy, KOERTS Jans, WHITE Matthew
11.MrBookmaker - Sports Tech01'58"7
VAN DIJK Stefan, BOUCHER David, DAY Ben, OMLOOP Geert, PRONK Matthé, THIJS Erwin
12.Lampre - Caffita02'00"6
BORTOLAMI Gianluca, BALLAN Alessandro, FRANZOI Enrico, FORNACIARI Paolo, PETROV Evgeni, SPEZIALETTI Alessandro
13.Quick Step02'09"5
NUYENS Nick, ENGELS Addy, CRETSKENS Wilfried, POZZATO Filippo, TANKINK Bram, VERBRUGGHE Rik
14.Liquigas - Bianchi02'12"5
BÄCKSTEDT Magnus, RIGHETTO Marco, GEROSA Mauro, LJUNGQVIST Marcus, MIORIN Devis, SIRONI Gianluca
15.Liberty Seguros - Würth Team02'19"4
ANDRLE René, VICIOSO ARCOS Angel, DE KORT Koen, HRUSKA Jan, PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira, SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
16.T-Mobile Team02'21"4
BURGHARDT Marcus, GILING Bastiaan, HIEKMANN Torsten, KORFF André, POLLACK Olaf, SCHMITZ Bram
17.Shimano - Memory Corp02'27"3
SCHUMACHER Stefan, VAN KATWIJK Alain, TEN DAM Laurens, VAN DER WAL Eelke, KEMNA Rudi, BOS Marco
18.Fassa Bortolo02'28"3
FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio, GIUNTI Massimo, BOSSONI Paolo, CORIONI Claudio, FACCI Mauro, PETITO Roberto
19.Team Wiesenhof02'30"3
GRABSCH Ralf, GREIPEL André, KNEES Christian, MÜLLER Martin, POITSCHKE Enrico, SIEDLER Sebastian
20.Bouygues Telecom02'41"2
CLAUDE Mathieu, DRANCOURT Pierre, GENE Yohann, GESLIN Anthony, MARTIAS Rony, NAULLEAU Alexandre
21.Saunier Duval - Prodir02'44"2
CAÑADA GRACIA David, COBO ACEBO Juan Jose, FRITSCH Nicolas, PINOTTI Marco, QUINZIATO Manuel, ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino
22.Intel - Action02'47"2
BROZYNA Tomasz, BONDARIEV Bogdan, HUZARSKI Bartosz, WADECKI Piotr, BODNAR Lukasz, CHMIELEWSKI Piotr
23.Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim02'51"2
EECKHOUT Niko, CAETHOVEN Steven, HOVELYNCK Kurt, VAN IMPE Kevin, VAN MECHELEN Wouter, WILLEMS Frederik
24.Française des Jeux03'07"1
DELAGE Mickaël, FINOT Frédéric, SANCHEZ Fabien, DETILLOUX Christophe, RENSHAW Mark, VAUGRENARD Benoît
25.Euskaltel - Euskadi05'49"1
GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA Gorka, ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba, IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel, PEÑA IZA Aketza, SILLONIZ ARESTI Aitor

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



25/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits