Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Lamastre - Saint-Félicien (160 km) 5/06/2012  
  Category: 2.WTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY 8h45'42" 10 
 1. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 4h02'38" 40 
 2. FRA  SIMON Julien SAU  25 
 3. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony RNT  15 
 4. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  10 
 5. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB  5 
 6. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon RAB  3 
 7. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC  2 
 8. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST  1 
 9. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY  0 
 10. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC  0 
 11. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ  0 
 12. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos RAB  0 
 13. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY  0 
 14. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ  0 
 15. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY  0 
 16. GBR  MILLAR David GRS  0 
 17. AUS  ROGERS Michael SKY  0 
 18. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey AST  0 
 19. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM  0 
 20. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS  0 
 21. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme SAU  0 
 22. NED  RUIJGH Rob VCD  0 
 23. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RNT  0 
 24. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume SAU  0 
 25. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel STB  0 
 26. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC  0 
 27. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 28. GER  NERZ Dominik LIQ  0 
 29. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco RAB  0 
 30. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain OPQ  0 
 31. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ  0 
 32. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC  0 
 33. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ  0 
 34. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC  0 
 35. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE  0 
 36. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF  0 
 37. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST  0 
 38. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe GRS  0 
 39. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose MOV  0 
 40. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva STB  0 
 41. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB  0 
 42. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB  0 
 43. FRA  FEILLU Brice SAU  0 
 44. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB  0 
 45. ITA  STORTONI Simone LAM 15" 0 
 46. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RNT 18" 0 
 47. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries OPQ 18" 0 
 48. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil MOV 18" 0 
 49. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV 18" 0 
 50. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 18" 0 
 51. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RNT 18" 0 
 52. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 18" 0 
 53. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme OPQ 18" 0 
 54. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 18" 0 
 55. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 18" 0 
 56. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 18" 0 
 57. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 18" 0 
 58. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime SAU 18" 0 
 59. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 18" 0 
 60. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 18" 0 
 61. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 24" 0 
 62. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 27" 0 
 63. RUS  MENCHOV Denis KAT 27" 0 
 64. RUS  SILIN Egor AST 27" 0 
 65. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU 27" 0 
 66. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 27" 0 
 67. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 27" 0 
 68. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy COF 27" 0 
 69. SLO  KOREN Kristjan LIQ 27" 0 
 70. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki STB 27" 0 
 71. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi FDJ 27" 0 
 72. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier KAT 27" 0 
 73. ITA  RATTO Daniele LIQ 35" 0 
 74. POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ 36" 0 
 75. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 36" 0 
 76. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes ARG 36" 0 
 77. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper STB 36" 0 
 78. ITA  MALACARNE Davide EUC 47" 0 
 79. AUT  DENIFL Stefan VCD 49" 0 
 80. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 01'00" 0 
 81. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 01'00" 0 
 82. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRS 01'00" 0 
 83. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose LIQ 01'00" 0 
 84. GER  CIOLEK Gerald OPQ 01'10" 0 
 85. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ARG 01'13" 0 
 86. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS 01'17" 0 
 87. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu ARG 01'17" 0 
 88. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus STB 01'17" 0 
 89. ITA  CANUTI Federico LIQ 01'17" 0 
 90. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT 01'17" 0 
 91. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony EUC 01'42" 0 
 92. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 01'42" 0 
 93. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 01'47" 0 
 94. FRA  KERN Christophe EUC 01'47" 0 
 95. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 01'47" 0 
 96. ITA  CARRARA Matteo VCD 01'47" 0 
 97. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 01'47" 0 
 98. JPN  DOI Yukihiro ARG 01'47" 0 
 99. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 01'47" 0 
 100. LUX  SCHLECK Andy RNT 01'47" 0 
 101. USA  HINCAPIE George BMC 01'47" 0 
 102. FRA  REZA Kévin EUC 01'47" 0 
 103. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 01'47" 0 
 104. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM 01'47" 0 
 105. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 02'05" 0 
 106. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 02'05" 0 
 107. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUS 02'05" 0 
 108. AUS  LLOYD Matthew LAM 02'05" 0 
 109. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe VCD 02'05" 0 
 110. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE 02'05" 0 
 111. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 02'05" 0 
 112. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 02'05" 0 
 113. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden RNT 02'05" 0 
 114. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion OGE 02'05" 0 
 115. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril SAU 02'05" 0 
 116. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn VCD 02'05" 0 
 117. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen LTB 02'05" 0 
 118. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD 02'05" 0 
 119. BEL  DOCKX Gert LTB 02'05" 0 
 120. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 02'05" 0 
 121. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 02'05" 0 
 122. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 02'05" 0 
 123. GER  GRABSCH Bert OPQ 02'05" 0 
 124. GER  DEGENKOLB John ARG 02'05" 0 
 125. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony SAU 02'05" 0 
 126. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre AST 02'05" 0 
 127. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 02'05" 0 
 128. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav RNT 02'05" 0 
 129. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 02'05" 0 
 130. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 02'05" 0 
 131. AUS  TANNER David STB 02'05" 0 
 132. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David MOV 02'05" 0 
 133. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 02'05" 0 
 134. NED  KREDER Michel GRS 02'05" 0 
 135. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST 02'05" 0 
 136. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 03'05" 0 
 137. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn OPQ 03'20" 0 
 138. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David MOV 03'24" 0 
 139. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello EUS 03'24" 0 
 140. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas COF 03'51" 0 
 141. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys LAM 04'01" 0 
 142. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC 04'39" 0 
 143. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 04'59" 0 
 144. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 04'59" 0 
 145. FRA  HUPOND Thierry ARG 05'08" 0 
 146. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 06'08" 0 
 147. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 10'54" 0 
 148. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr LAM 10'54" 0 
 149. GER  GESCHKE Simon ARG 10'54" 0 
 150. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RAB 10'54" 0 
 151. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD 10'54" 0 
 152. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy AST 10'54" 0 
 153. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS 10'54" 0 
 154. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep GRS 10'54" 0 
 155. BEL  ROSSELER Sébastien GRS 11'43" 0 
 156. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LTB 11'43" 0 
 157. FRA  KRIVTSOV Yuriy LAM 11'43" 0 
 158. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB 11'43" 0 
 159. BEL  DEHAES Kenny LTB 11'43" 0 
 160. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten RAB 11'43" 0 
 161. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 11'43" 0 
 162. BEL  NEYENS Maarten LTB 11'43" 0 
 163. AUS  CANTWELL Jonathan STB 11'43" 0 
 164. GER  KLUGE Roger ARG 11'43" 0 
 165. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE 11'43" 0 
 166. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael RAB 11'43" 0 
 167. USA  PATE Danny SKY 11'43" 0 
 168. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 11'43" 0 
 169. AUS  MEYER Travis OGE 18'50" 0 
 170. FRA  GEORGES Sylvain ALM 20'29" 0 
 171. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ 20'29" 0 
 172. FRA  GERARD Arnaud FDJ 20'29" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF NED  LIGTHART Pim VCD  0 
 DNF ARG  HAEDO Juan Jose STB  0 
 DNF FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ  0 



19/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits