Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification 10/06/2012  
  Category: 2.WT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY 26h40'46" 240 
 2. AUS  ROGERS Michael SKY 01'17" 180 
 3. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC 01'26" 145 
 4. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 01'45" 132 
 5. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB 02'12" 120 
 6. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil MOV 02'58" 108 
 7. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST 03'07" 96 
 8. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco RAB 03'25" 85 
 9. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 03'34" 74 
 10. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RNT 03'50" 63 
 11. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 03'55" 55 
 12. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon RAB 03'57" 49 
 13. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 04'34" 44 
 14. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 04'49" 39 
 15. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva STB 05'21" 34 
 16. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel STB 05'39" 31 
 17. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme SAU 05'53" 28 
 18. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RNT 06'44" 25 
 19. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 09'06" 22 
 20. RUS  SILIN Egor AST 09'17" 20 
 21. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 09'59" 18 
 22. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime SAU 10'15" 16 
 23. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 10'16" 14 
 24. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU 11'13" 12 
 25. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume SAU 12'02" 11 
 26. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 12'31" 10 
 27. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ARG 14'04" 9 
 28. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 14'36" 8 
 29. ITA  CARRARA Matteo VCD 14'52" 7 
 30. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy COF 15'40" 6 
 31. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey AST 16'03" 5 
 32. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony RNT 16'34" 5 
 33. SLO  KOREN Kristjan LIQ 16'40" 5 
 34. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 16'57" 5 
 35. GER  NERZ Dominik LIQ 17'06" 5 
 36. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 17'22" 5 
 37. POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ 17'28" 5 
 38. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 17'34" 5 
 39. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 17'39" 5 
 40. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi FDJ 18'14" 5 
 41. FRA  FEILLU Brice SAU 19'05" 5 
 42. RUS  MENCHOV Denis KAT 19'09" 5 
 43. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 19'13" 5 
 44. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe GRS 19'24" 5 
 45. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 19'43" 5 
 46. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus STB 22'05" 5 
 47. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 22'29" 5 
 48. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB 22'32" 5 
 49. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain OPQ 22'38" 5 
 50. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 23'37" 5 
 51. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 24'08" 5 
 52. NED  RUIJGH Rob VCD 24'57" 5 
 53. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV 25'07" 5 
 54. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT 25'42" 5 
 55. ITA  MALACARNE Davide EUC 25'49" 5 
 56. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 26'21" 5 
 57. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony EUC 26'49" 5 
 58. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 26'55" 5 
 59. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries OPQ 27'07" 5 
 60. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 27'24" 5 
 61. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose LIQ 27'46" 5 
 62. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David MOV 28'19" 5 
 63. USA  HINCAPIE George BMC 28'25" 5 
 64. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 28'43" 5 
 65. GBR  MILLAR David GRS 29'50" 5 
 66. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos RAB 30'02" 5 
 67. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 31'05" 5 
 68. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 31'44" 5 
 69. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki STB 31'48" 5 
 70. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 32'21" 5 
 71. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe VCD 32'43" 5 
 72. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 33'02" 5 
 73. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 33'02" 5 
 74. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RNT 33'06" 5 
 75. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 33'17" 5 
 76. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 33'17" 5 
 77. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ 34'39" 5 
 78. ITA  STORTONI Simone LAM 34'59" 5 
 79. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 35'01" 5 
 80. ITA  CANUTI Federico LIQ 35'15" 5 
 81. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 36'00" 5 
 82. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy AST 36'40" 5 
 83. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS 36'46" 5 
 84. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 37'07" 5 
 85. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB 38'43" 5 
 86. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 39'52" 5 
 87. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes ARG 40'14" 5 
 88. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas COF 40'16" 5 
 89. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 41'01" 5 
 90. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 41'05" 5 
 91. GER  CIOLEK Gerald OPQ 41'21" 5 
 92. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT GIRMAZION Daniel OGE 41'46" 5 
 93. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 41'49" 5 
 94. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 42'39" 5 
 95. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 44'13" 5 
 96. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 44'25" 5 
 97. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme OPQ 44'53" 5 
 98. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David MOV 45'13" 5 
 99. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD 45'25" 5 
 100. FRA  REZA Kévin EUC 45'27" 5 
 101. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 45'48" 5 
 102. FRA  HUPOND Thierry ARG 46'35" 5 
 103. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen LTB 46'36" 5 
 104. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 46'42" 5 
 105. FRA  SIMON Julien SAU 47'14" 5 
 106. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS 47'31" 5 
 107. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 47'33" 5 
 108. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 47'38" 5 
 109. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 47'38" 5 
 110. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden RNT 48'57" 5 
 111. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril SAU 49'41" 5 
 112. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 49'42" 5 
 113. AUS  LLOYD Matthew LAM 49'45" 5 
 114. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav RNT 51'45" 5 
 115. GER  DEGENKOLB John ARG 52'26" 5 
 116. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn OPQ 52'30" 5 
 117. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys LAM 52'42" 5 
 118. ITA  RATTO Daniele LIQ 53'25" 5 
 119. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre AST 53'32" 5 
 120. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 54'15" 5 
 121. NED  KREDER Michel GRS 55'05" 5 
 122. GER  GRABSCH Bert OPQ 55'08" 5 
 123. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST 55'25" 5 
 124. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 55'46" 5 
 125. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 56'22" 5 
 126. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 56'56" 5 
 127. BEL  DOCKX Gert LTB 57'41" 5 
 128. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper STB 58'14" 5 
 129. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRS 58'24" 5 
 130. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM 58'39" 5 
 131. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr LAM 1h00'55" 5 
 132. FRA  KRIVTSOV Yuriy LAM 1h01'04" 5 
 133. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten RAB 1h01'51" 5 
 134. JPN  DOI Yukihiro ARG 1h02'45" 5 
 135. AUS  MEYER Travis OGE 1h02'50" 5 
 136. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC 1h04'35" 5 
 137. AUS  TANNER David STB 1h06'41" 5 
 138. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael RAB 1h06'49" 5 
 139. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD 1h09'29" 5 
 140. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 1h10'12" 5 
 141. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE 1h12'17" 5 
 142. USA  PATE Danny SKY 1h12'28" 5 
 143. BEL  NEYENS Maarten LTB 1h15'44" 5 
 144. AUS  CANTWELL Jonathan STB 1h15'52" 5 
 145. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB 1h17'29" 5 
 146. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello EUS 1h20'13" 5 
 147. BEL  DEHAES Kenny LTB 1h23'00" 5 
 148. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RAB 1h23'18" 5 
 149. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE 1h25'34" 5 
 150. GER  KLUGE Roger ARG 1h27'02" 5 
 151. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 1h31'10" 5 



18/04/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits