Aus  World Championships (Melbourne - Geelong) R.R. (259,9 km) 3/10/2010  
  Category: WCRR  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor CTT 6h21'49" 400 
 2. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti SAX  240 
 3. AUS  DAVIS Allan AST  200 
 4. ITA  POZZATO Filippo KAT  180 
 5. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg OLO  160 
 6. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB  144 
 7. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT  128 
 8. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST  112 
 9. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya BTL  96 
 10. FRA  FEILLU Romain VAC  80 
 11. SLO  BOLE Grega LAM  64 
 12. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy AST  50 
 13. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB  45 
 14. GER  WEGMANN Fabian MRM  41 
 15. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins PRT  37 
 16. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk SAX  33 
 17. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC  30 
 18. BEL  GILBERT Philippe OLO  27 
 19. NED  TERPSTRA Niki MRM 07" 24 
 20. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn VAC 07" 22 
 21. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 13" 20 
 22. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez RSH 13" 18 
 23. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker SAX 13" 17 
 24. DEN  LUND Anders SAX 15" 16 
 25. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 15" 15 
 26. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 02'07" 14 
 27. SWE  LJUNGBLAD Jonas OLO 02'09" 13 
 28. CRO  KVASINA Matija RAR 02'11" 12 
 29. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 02'11" 11 
 30. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki RSH 02'11" 10 
 31. SLO  SPILAK Simon LAM 02'13" 10 
 32. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BTL 02'13" 10 
 33. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin THR 02'13" 10 
 34. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo AND 02'13" 10 
 35. ARG  HAEDO Juan Jose SAX 02'13" 10 
 36. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni ISD 02'13" 10 
 37. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio GCE 05'11" 10 
 38. ITA  PAOLINI Luca ASA 05'11" 10 
 39. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RSH 05'11" 10 
 40. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 07'10" 10 
 41. NED  BOOM Lars RAB 07'22" 10 
 42. NED  POELS Wout VAC 07'22" 10 
 43. GER  GREIPEL André THR 07'22" 10 
 44. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd AST 07'22" 10 
 45. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart SAX 07'22" 10 
 46. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav LOB 07'22" 10 
 47. NED  KROON Karsten BMC 07'22" 10 
 48. SLO  KOCJAN Jure CMO 07'22" 10 
 49. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 07'22" 10 
 50. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian SAX 07'22" 10 
 51. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ 13'53" 10 
 52. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys ISD 13'53" 10 
 53. SVK  VELITS Martin THR 13'53" 10 
 54. CZE  BENCIK Petr PSK 13'53" 10 
 55. SUI  ELMIGER Martin ALM 13'53" 10 
 56. POR  BROCO Hernani Manuel Conceiçao LRM 13'53" 10 
 57. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 13'53" 10 
 58. GER  SIEBERG Marcel THR 13'53" 10 
 59. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 13'53" 10 
 60. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz ISD 13'53" 10 
 61. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 13'53" 10 
 62. NED  DE KORT Koen SKS 13'53" 10 
 63. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain QST 13'53" 10 
 64. POL  GOLAS Michal VAC 13'53" 10 
 65. AUT  EISEL Bernhard THR 13'53" 10 
 66. AUT  WROLICH Peter MRM 13'53" 10 
 67. UKR  SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISE 13'53" 10 
 68. IRL  MCCANN David GNT 13'53" 10 
 69. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander BMC 13'53" 10 
 70. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM 13'53" 10 
 71. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 13'53" 10 
 72. JPN  DOI Yukihiro SKS 13'53" 10 
 73. USA  KING Edward CTT 13'53" 10 
 74. SVK  VELITS Peter THR 13'53" 10 
 75. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik SAX 13'53" 10 
 76. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting THR 13'53" 10 
 77. NZL  DEAN Julian GRM 13'53" 10 
 78. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE 13'53" 10 
 79. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian GRM 13'53" 10 
 80. USA  PATE Danny GRM 13'53" 10 
 81. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRM 13'53" 10 
 82. GER  HONDO Danilo LAM 13'53" 10 
 83. FRA  GESLIN Anthony FDJ 13'53" 10 
 84. EST  KANGERT Tanel - 13'53" 10 
 85. CAN  TUFT Svein GRM 13'53" 10 
 86. FRA  BONNET William BTL 13'53" 10 
 87. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold PSK 13'53" 10 
 88. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 13'53" 10 
 89. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas CTT 13'53" 10 
 90. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa LRM 13'53" 10 
 91. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven RAB 13'53" 10 
 92. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 13'53" 10 
 93. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr ISD 13'53" 10 
 94. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY 13'53" 10 
 95. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley FDJ 13'53" 10 
 96. AUS  ROGERS Michael THR 13'53" 10 
 97. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM 13'53" 10 
 98. LUX  DIDIER Laurent SAX 21'51" 10 
 99. SRB  DER Zsolt ZAN 22'50" 10 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  COOKE Baden SAX  0 
 DNF AUS  GERRANS Simon SKY  0 
 DNF AUS  GOSS Matthew THR  0 
 DNF ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QST  0 
 DNF ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE  0 
 DNF ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB  0 
 DNF ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben GCE  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE  0 
 DNF ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CMO  0 
 DNF ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  OSS Daniel LIQ  0 
 DNF ITA  TONTI Andrea CMO  0 
 DNF ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QST  0 
 DNF BEL  AERTS Mario OLO  0 
 DNF BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OLO  0 
 DNF BEL  DE WEERT Kevin QST  0 
 DNF BEL  HOSTE Leif OLO  0 
 DNF BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen OLO  0 
 DNF BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ  0 
 DNF USA  LEWIS Craig THR  0 
 DNF USA  MCCARTNEY Jason RSH  0 
 DNF USA  PETERSON Thomas GRM  0 
 DNF USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay THR  0 
 DNF USA  ZABRISKIE David GRM  0 
 DNF NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RAB  0 
 DNF GER  KLEMME Dominic SAX  0 
 DNF GER  MARTIN Tony THR  0 
 DNF LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 DNF RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  OVECHKIN Artem KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  PORSEV Alexander KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  TROFIMOV Yury BTL  0 
 DNF NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY  0 
 DNF SUI  ALBASINI Michael THR  0 
 DNF SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC  0 
 DNF SUI  RAST Gregory RSH  0 
 DNF SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC  0 
 DNF KAZ  IGLINSKIY Valentin AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  RENEV Sergey AST  0 
 DNF SLO  BOZIC Borut VAC  0 
 DNF SLO  KOREN Kristjan LIQ  0 
 DNF CAN  MEIER Christian GRM  0 
 DNF CAN  ROLLIN Dominique CTT  0 
 DNF GBR  CAVENDISH Mark THR  0 
 DNF GBR  HUNT Jeremy CTT  0 
 DNF GBR  MILLAR David GRM  0 
 DNF COL  TAMAYO MARTINEZ Diego Alejandro CMO  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ  0 
 DNF POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw SAX  0 
 DNF POL  SAPA Marcin LAM  0 
 DNF VEN  OCHOA Carlos Jose AND  0 
 DNF VEN  RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus AND  0 
 DNF MAR  AARBIA Adnane -  0 
 DNF MAR  CHAOUFI Tarik -  0 
 DNF MAR  EL AMMOURY Mohammed Said -  0 
 DNF MAR  JELLOUL Adil -  0 
 DNF MAR  LAHSAINI Mouhssine -  0 
 DNF MAR  SAADOUNE Abdelatif -  0 
 DNF RSA  IMPEY Daryl RSH  0 
 DNF RSA  LILL Darren VAU  0 
 DNF RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert VAU  0 
 DNF POR  CALDEIRA Samuel Jose Rodrigues PRT  0 
 DNF POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal FOT  0 
 DNF UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST  0 
 DNF UKR  METLUSHENKO Yuri AMO  0 
 DNF DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael SAX  0 
 DNF DEN  RASMUSSEN Alex SAX  0 
 DNF NZL  HENDERSON Gregory SKY  0 
 DNF NZL  ROULSTON Hayden THR  0 
 DNF CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Hrvoje LOB  0 
 DNF BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRM  0 
 DNF EST  KRIIT Kalle COF  0 
 DNF ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian SAX  0 
 DNF ARG  MEDICI Matias -  0 
 DNF IRL  BRAMMEIER Matthew SKT  0 
 DNF SRB  HASANOVIC Esad ZAN  0 
 DNF SVK  SAGAN Peter LIQ  0 
 DNF CHI  OYARZUN GUIÑEZ Carlos Ivan -  0 



24/06/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits