Fra  Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Nice (129,5 km) 18/03/2007  
  Category: 2.PTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto DSC 3h15'47" 40 
 2. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 19" 25 
 3. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 19" 15 
 4. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 22" 10 
 5. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 22" 5 
 6. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco LIQ 22" 3 
 7. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej LAM 22" 2 
 8. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST 22" 1 
 9. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 22" 0 
 10. AUS  EVANS Cadel PRL 22" 0 
 11. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE 22" 0 
 12. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme BTL 01'00" 0 
 13. FRA  JOLY Sébastien FDJ 01'00" 0 
 14. LUX  SCHLECK Andy CSC 01'00" 0 
 15. GBR  MILLAR David SDV 01'00" 0 
 16. BEL  ROSSELER Sébastien QSI 01'00" 0 
 17. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 01'00" 0 
 18. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi DSC 01'00" 0 
 19. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav DSC 01'00" 0 
 20. USA  HORNER Chris PRL 01'00" 0 
 21. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick BTL 01'05" 0 
 22. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF 01'45" 0 
 23. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman LIQ 01'45" 0 
 24. USA  DANIELSON Tom DSC 01'45" 0 
 25. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor MRM 01'45" 0 
 26. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 01'45" 0 
 27. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 01'45" 0 
 28. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus SDV 01'45" 0 
 29. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus TMO 01'45" 0 
 30. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi C.A 01'45" 0 
 31. BEL  MONFORT Maxime COF 01'45" 0 
 32. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF 01'45" 0 
 33. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 01'45" 0 
 34. USA  JULICH Bobby CSC 01'45" 0 
 35. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 01'45" 0 
 36. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik TMO 01'45" 0 
 37. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel A2R 02'51" 0 
 38. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker SDV 02'51" 0 
 39. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis A2R 02'51" 0 
 40. FRA  DUPONT Hubert A2R 02'51" 0 
 41. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen PRL 02'51" 0 
 42. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve COF 02'51" 0 
 43. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 02'51" 0 
 44. BEL  VAN IMPE Kevin QSI 02'51" 0 
 45. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 02'51" 0 
 46. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 04'32" 0 
 47. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît AST 04'32" 0 
 48. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ 04'32" 0 
 49. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ 04'32" 0 
 50. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS 04'32" 0 
 51. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick LIQ 04'32" 0 
 52. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB 04'32" 0 
 53. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB 10'28" 0 
 54. AUT  KOHL Bernhard GST 10'28" 0 
 55. KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy AST 10'28" 0 
 56. BEL  AERTS Mario PRL 10'28" 0 
 57. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy A2R 13'33" 0 
 58. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 13'33" 0 
 59. FRA  DESSEL Cyril A2R 13'33" 0 
 60. FRA  LAURENT Christophe C.A 13'33" 0 
 61. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto MRM 13'33" 0 
 62. BEL  ROESEMS Bert PRL 13'33" 0 
 63. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep PRL 13'33" 0 
 64. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 13'33" 0 
 65. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn DSC 13'33" 0 
 66. GBR  HAMMOND Roger TMO 13'33" 0 
 67. FRA  RINERO Christophe SDV 13'33" 0 
 68. FRA  BESSY Frédéric COF 13'33" 0 
 69. FRA  BICHOT Freddy AGR 13'33" 0 
 70. FRA  SALMON Benoît AGR 13'33" 0 
 71. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 13'33" 0 
 72. ESP  ARANAGA AZKUNE Andoni EUS 13'33" 0 
 73. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas AGR 13'33" 0 
 74. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 13'33" 0 
 75. BEL  CRETSKENS Wilfried QSI 17'08" 0 
 76. GER  GRABSCH Ralf MRM 17'08" 0 
 77. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB 17'08" 0 
 78. NED  DE JONGH Steven QSI 17'08" 0 
 79. GER  FOTHEN Thomas GST 17'08" 0 
 80. GER  RUSS Matthias GST 17'08" 0 
 81. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 17'08" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  REDONDO RAMOS Jose Antonio AST  0 
 DNF SLO  MUGERLI Matej LIQ  0 
 DNF BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ  0 
 DNF ITA  PAOLINI Luca LIQ  0 
 DNF FRA  LE BOULANGER Yoann BTL  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QSI  0 
 DNF ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QSI  0 
 DNF BEL  STEEGMANS Gert QSI  0 
 DNF ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto SDV  0 
 DNF ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban SDV  0 
 DNF FRA  FEILLU Romain AGR  0 
 DNF RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi AST  0 
 DNF AUS  KEMPS Aaron AST  0 
 DNF SUI  FREI Thomas AST  0 
 DNF GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM  0 
 DNF GER  MÜLLER Martin MRM  0 
 DNF ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco MRM  0 
 DNF AUS  LANCASTER Brett MRM  0 
 DNF FRA  JALABERT Nicolas AGR  0 
 DNF FRA  DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé COF  0 
 DNF FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF  0 
 DNF DEN  PIIL Jakob TMO  0 
 DNF USA  ZABRISKIE David CSC  0 
 DNF USA  VANDE VELDE Christian CSC  0 
 DNF AUS  ROBERTS Luke CSC  0 
 DNF RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr CSC  0 
 DNF DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper CSC  0 
 DNF FRA  PORTAL Nicolas GCE  0 
 DNF ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor GCE  0 
 DNF ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE  0 
 DNF ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM  0 
 DNF POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira DSC  0 
 DNF LTU  VAITKUS Tomas DSC  0 
 DNF BEL  MERCKX Axel TMO  0 
 DNF NZL  HENDERSON Gregory TMO  0 
 DNF GER  GRABSCH Bert TMO  0 
 DNF SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas FDJ  0 
 DNF BEL  SENTJENS Roy PRL  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNET William C.A  0 
 DNF NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB  0 
 DNF NED  LÖWIK Gerben RAB  0 
 DNF AUS  WHITE Matthew DSC  0 
 DNF ITA  CORIONI Claudio LAM  0 
 DNS BEL  BOONEN Tom QSI  0 
 DNS GER  SIEDLER Sebastian MRM  0 



14/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits