Fra  Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (254,8 km) 28/08/2022  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 6h04'22" 220 
 2. FRA  LAURANCE Axel BBK  132 
 3. DEN  KAMP Alexander TFS  112 
 4. BEL  DE LIE Arnaud LTS  96 
 5. ITA  FIORELLI Filippo BCF  86 
 6. ERI  GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWG  76 
 7. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ACT  66 
 8. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin COF  58 
 9. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS  52 
 10. ITA  PICCOLO Andrea EFE  46 
 11. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN  40 
 12. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander MOV  35 
 13. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK  30 
 14. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBV  27 
 15. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC  24 
 16. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich QST  21 
 17. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS  19 
 18. BEL  GILBERT Philippe LTS  18 
 19. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 05" 17 
 20. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ACT 08" 16 
 21. FRA  LATOUR Pierre TEN 18" 15 
 22. NOR  URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 27" 14 
 23. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ACT 29" 13 
 24. ITA  TIZZA Marco BWB 29" 12 
 25. ITA  SCARONI Christian AST 29" 11 
 26. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 29" 10 
 27. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael BEX 29" 9 
 28. SUI  SCHMID Mauro QST 29" 8 
 29. FRA  VAUQUELIN Kévin ARK 29" 7 
 30. AUS  CLARKE Simon IPT 29" 6 
 31. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 29" 5 
 32. ITA  ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 29" 5 
 33. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 29" 5 
 34. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 29" 5 
 35. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre BBK 29" 5 
 36. POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD 32" 5 
 37. NED  VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFE 01'03" 5 
 38. BEL  TEUNS Dylan IPT 01'09" 5 
 39. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri IWG 01'09" 5 
 40. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 01'09" 5 
 41. NOR  HOELGAARD Markus TFS 01'23" 5 
 42. CZE  BITTNER Pavel DSM 01'25" 5 
 43. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel IGD 01'37" 5 
 44. LAT  NEILANDS Krists IPT 02'41" 5 
 45. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 02'41" 5 
 46. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFE 03'09" 5 
 47. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 03'09" 5 
 48. BEL  DEWULF Stan ACT 03'09" 5 
 49. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis BBK 03'09" 5 
 50. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo IPT 03'09" 5 
 51. LAT  LIEPINS Emils TFS 03'09" 5 
 52. ITA  VIVIANI Elia IGD 03'09" 5 
 53. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan UAD 03'09" 5 
 54. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EFE 03'09" 5 
 55. BEL  BLOUWE Louis BWB 03'09" 5 
 56. FRA  GRONDIN Donavan ARK 03'09" 5 
 57. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 03'09" 5 
 58. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 03'09" 5 
 59. FRA  PAGE Hugo IWG 03'09" 5 
 60. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea IWG 03'09" 5 
 61. ITA  GABBURO Davide BCF 03'09" 5 
 62. ITA  MODOLO Sacha BCF 03'09" 5 
 63. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 03'09" 5 
 64. NED  MAAS Jan BEX 03'09" 5 
 65. GBR  ASKEY Lewis GFC 03'09" 5 
 66. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume IPT 03'09" 5 
 67. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 03'09" 5 
 68. ITA  MOZZATO Luca BBK 03'09" 5 
 69. NOR  DVERSNES Fredrik UXT 03'09" 5 
 70. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 03'09" 5 
 71. BEL  MEENS Johan BWB 03'09" 5 
 72. LUX  GENIETS Kévin GFC 03'09" 5 
 73. FRA  PICHON Laurent ARK 03'09" 5 
 74. FRA  SIMON Julien TEN 03'09" 5 
 75. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 03'09" 5 
 76. AUS  HAMILTON Chris DSM 03'09" 5 
 77. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ACT 03'09" 5 
 78. BEL  VAN MOER Brent LTS 03'09" 5 
 79. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 03'09" 5 
 80. GER  HEINSCHKE Leon DSM 03'09" 5 
 81. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BCF 03'09" 5 
 82. FRA  BIDARD François COF 03'09" 5 
 83. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea QST 03'09" 5 
 84. BRA  RANGEL COSTA Vinicius MOV 03'09" 5 
 85. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03'09" 5 
 86. NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH 03'09" 5 
 87. GBR  SWIFT Connor ARK 03'09" 5 
 88. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo UAD 03'09" 5 
 89. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 03'09" 5 
 90. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie IGD 03'09" 5 
 91. AUS  STORER Michael GFC 03'09" 5 
 92. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 03'09" 5 
 93. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 03'09" 5 
 94. BEL  VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 03'23" 5 
 95. NOR  ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 06'29" 5 
 96. ITA  CONTI Valerio AST 06'29" 5 
 97. DEN  PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan TBV 06'29" 5 
 98. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 06'29" 5 
 99. FRA  BARTHE Cyril BBK 06'29" 5 
 100. GER  ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 06'29" 5 
 101. BEL  DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 06'29" 5 
 102. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim QST 06'29" 5 
 103. NOR  RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 06'29" 5 
 104. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 06'29" 5 
 105. POL  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 06'29" 5 
 106. SVK  SAGAN Peter TEN 06'29" 5 
 107. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BBK 06'29" 5 
 108. SUI  BISSEGGER Stefan EFE 06'29" 5 
 109. BEL  MOLLY Kenny BWB 06'29" 5 
 110. BEL  PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 06'29" 5 
 111. ITA  VIVIANI Attilio BWB 06'29" 5 
 112. BEL  VERGAERDE Otto TFS 06'29" 5 
 113. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM 06'29" 5 
 114. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM 06'29" 5 
 115. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 06'29" 5 
 116. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob IPT 06'29" 5 
 117. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TEN 06'29" 5 
 118. ITA  ZANA Filippo BCF 06'29" 5 
 119. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek QST 06'29" 5 
 120. NOR  TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 06'29" 5 
 121. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 06'29" 5 
 122. GBR  ROWE Luke IGD 10'05" 5 
 123. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 10'05" 5 
 124. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 11'17" 5 
 125. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH 11'17" 5 
 126. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST 11'17" 5 
 127. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien TEN 11'17" 5 
 128. SLO  GOVEKAR Matevz TBV 11'17" 5 
 129. NOR  SKAARSETH Anders UXT 11'17" 5 
 130. USA  BARTA William MOV 11'17" 5 
 131. FRA  ZINGLE Axel COF 15'47" 5 
 132. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 15'47" 5 
 133. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EFE 15'47" 5 
 134. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EFE 15'47" 5 
 135. ITA  BALLERINI Davide QST 15'47" 5 
 136. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 15'47" 5 
 137. COL  RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 15'47" 5 
 138. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 15'47" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  RETAILLEAU Valentin ACT  0 
 DNF USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST  0 
 DNF ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBV  0 
 DNF POL  GRADEK Kamil TBV  0 
 DNF LUX  PAQUET Tom UNA  0 
 DNF LUX  WIRTGEN Tom BWB  0 
 DNF DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH  0 
 DNF FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF  0 
 DNF GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD  0 
 DNF NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV  0 
 DNF NED  DEKKER David TJV  0 
 DNF NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV  0 
 DNF ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV  0 
 DNF CZE  CERNY Josef QST  0 
 DNF FRA  HARDY Romain ARK  0 
 DNF ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX  0 
 DNF EST  KANGERT Tanel BEX  0 
 DNF SLO  MEZGEC Luka BEX  0 
 DNF NZL  SMITH Dion BEX  0 
 DNF ITA  SOBRERO Matteo BEX  0 
 DNF DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh DSM  0 
 DNF USA  VERMAERKE Kevin DSM  0 
 DNF ITA  OSS Daniel TEN  0 
 DNF ITA  BARONCINI Filippo TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD  0 
 DNF NOR  WAERSTED Syver Westgaard UXT  0 



29/11/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits