Esp  Clasica San Sebastian (224 km) 30/07/2022  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco QST 5h31'44" 220 
 2. FRA  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 01'55" 132 
 3. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj TJV 02'30" 112 
 4. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 03'10" 96 
 5. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 03'10" 86 
 6. GBR  YATES Simon BEX 03'28" 76 
 7. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 04'09" 66 
 8. DEN  SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 04'09" 58 
 9. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFE 04'09" 52 
 10. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWG 04'09" 46 
 11. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 04'09" 40 
 12. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 04'09" 35 
 13. NZL  BENNETT George UAD 04'09" 30 
 14. FRA  BERTHET Clément ACT 04'09" 27 
 15. RSA  DE BOD Stefan AST 04'09" 24 
 16. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 04'09" 21 
 17. ESP  NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 04'09" 19 
 18. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 04'09" 18 
 19. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 04'09" 17 
 20. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban EFE 04'09" 16 
 21. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 04'09" 15 
 22. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik IPT 04'09" 14 
 23. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico IWG 04'09" 13 
 24. AUS  HAMILTON Chris DSM 04'09" 12 
 25. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 04'09" 11 
 26. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 04'09" 10 
 27. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 04'29" 9 
 28. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 04'30" 8 
 29. SUI  MÄDER Gino TBV 04'32" 7 
 30. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 04'54" 6 
 31. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan IWG 04'54" 5 
 32. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 04'54" 5 
 33. NED  VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 04'54" 5 
 34. GBR  DONOVAN Mark DSM 04'54" 5 
 35. COL  RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 05'20" 5 
 36. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 05'20" 5 
 37. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFE 05'20" 5 
 38. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BBH 05'34" 5 
 39. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ACT 05'34" 5 
 40. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 05'34" 5 
 41. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 05'36" 5 
 42. AUS  HARPER Chris TJV 06'10" 5 
 43. ITA  VILLELLA Davide COF 06'10" 5 
 44. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 06'10" 5 
 45. RSA  IMPEY Daryl IPT 09'00" 5 
 46. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 09'00" 5 
 47. ESP  MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 09'00" 5 
 48. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 09'00" 5 
 49. AUS  SWEENY Harrison LTS 09'43" 5 
 50. ITA  MASNADA Fausto QST 10'47" 5 
 51. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EUS 10'47" 5 
 52. ESP  OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 12'10" 5 
 53. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 12'10" 5 
 54. KAZ  PRONSKIY Vadim AST 12'10" 5 
 55. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 12'10" 5 
 56. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 12'10" 5 
 57. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 12'10" 5 
 58. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel CJR 13'33" 5 
 59. ESP  MORENO SALA Adria BBH 13'41" 5 
 60. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 13'48" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian ACT  0 
 DNF FRA  LAPEIRA Paul ACT  0 
 DNF FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT  0 
 DNF ITA  BOARO Manuele AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST  0 
 DNF BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr AST  0 
 DNF JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV  0 
 DNF COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV  0 
 DNF SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBV  0 
 DNF NED  POELS Wout TBV  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon TBV  0 
 DNF ITA  FABBRO Matteo BOH  0 
 DNF AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH  0 
 DNF AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH  0 
 DNF GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH  0 
 DNF ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH  0 
 DNF MON  LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH  0 
 DNF ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo BBH  0 
 DNF VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto CJR  0 
 DNF ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando CJR  0 
 DNF ESP  BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR  0 
 DNF COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR  0 
 DNF BEL  ARMEE Sander COF  0 
 DNF ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben COF  0 
 DNF GER  GESCHKE Simon COF  0 
 DNF ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF  0 
 DNF ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF  0 
 DNF ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EFE  0 
 DNF NOR  EIKING Odd Christian EFE  0 
 DNF POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida EFE  0 
 DNF ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin EFE  0 
 DNF ESP  ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP  0 
 DNF ESP  PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EKP  0 
 DNF ESP  RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio EKP  0 
 DNF ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS  0 
 DNF FRA  GAUDU David GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC  0 
 DNF AUS  STORER Michael GFC  0 
 DNF ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD  0 
 DNF COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD  0 
 DNF AUS  WURF Cameron IGD  0 
 DNF FRA  DELACROIX Théo IWG  0 
 DNF ITA  PETILLI Simone IWG  0 
 DNF NED  VAN KESSEL Corné IWG  0 
 DNF ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer IPT  0 
 DNF ISR  NIV Guy IPT  0 
 DNF CAN  PICCOLI James IPT  0 
 DNF NED  DUMOULIN Tom TJV  0 
 DNF NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV  0 
 DNF NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV  0 
 DNF ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos LTS  0 
 DNF GBR  HOLMES Matthew LTS  0 
 DNF DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN GILS Maxim LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  VERVLOESEM Xandres LTS  0 
 DNF ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV  0 
 DNF ITA  CATTANEO Mattia QST  0 
 DNF DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich QST  0 
 DNF GBR  KNOX James QST  0 
 DNF BEL  SERRY Pieter QST  0 
 DNF GER  STEIMLE Jannik QST  0 
 DNF NED  MAAS Jan BEX  0 
 DNF AUS  MATTHEWS Michael BEX  0 
 DNF AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX  0 
 DNF AUS  SCOTSON Callum BEX  0 
 DNF NZL  SMITH Dion BEX  0 
 DNF DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh DSM  0 
 DNF FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM  0 
 DNF GER  HEINSCHKE Leon DSM  0 
 DNF DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DSM  0 
 DNF NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM  0 
 DNF FRA  CABOT Jérémy TEN  0 
 DNF FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN  0 
 DNF FRA  LATOUR Pierre TEN  0 
 DNF FRA  OURSELIN Paul TEN  0 
 DNF ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN  0 
 DNF FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  CATALDO Dario TFS  0 
 DNF ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TFS  0 
 DNF POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves UAD  0 
 DNF ESP  AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD  0 
 DNF RSA  GIBBONS Ryan UAD  0 
 DNF SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD  0 
 DNF SLO  POLANC Jan UAD  0 



27/09/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits