Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification 12/06/2022  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 29h31'42" 260 
 2. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 40" 195 
 3. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT 01'41" 162 
 4. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBV 02'33" 136 
 5. AUS  HAIG Jack TBV 03'13" 120 
 6. RSA  MEINTJES Louis IWG 03'17" 110 
 7. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban EFE 03'18" 100 
 8. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 03'44" 90 
 9. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida EFE 03'48" 80 
 10. NOR  JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UXT 03'51" 70 
 11. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 04'57" 60 
 12. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 05'37" 54 
 13. USA  JORGENSON Matteo MOV 07'06" 48 
 14. BEL  CRAS Steff LTS 07'10" 42 
 15. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 08'06" 38 
 16. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea QST 08'41" 34 
 17. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 09'13" 30 
 18. CZE  HIRT Jan IWG 09'42" 26 
 19. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 09'52" 23 
 20. NZL  BENNETT George UAD 09'57" 20 
 21. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 10'37" 18 
 22. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 12'13" 16 
 23. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon TBV 12'45" 14 
 24. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK 12'50" 12 
 25. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 15'41" 11 
 26. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 15'49" 10 
 27. BEL  GOOSSENS Kobe IWG 16'53" 9 
 28. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 16'57" 8 
 29. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 17'56" 7 
 30. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie IGD 18'24" 6 
 31. USA  VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 18'41" 5 
 32. LUX  GENIETS Kévin GFC 18'57" 5 
 33. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 19'14" 5 
 34. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia QST 19'19" 5 
 35. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 19'38" 5 
 36. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 20'46" 5 
 37. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 22'55" 5 
 38. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 23'07" 5 
 39. GBR  DONOVAN Mark DSM 23'19" 5 
 40. AUS  STORER Michael GFC 23'31" 5 
 41. BEL  VAN GILS Maxim LTS 23'59" 5 
 42. RSA  DE BOD Stefan AST 24'18" 5 
 43. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 24'22" 5 
 44. FRA  BOUET Maxime ARK 25'23" 5 
 45. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 25'53" 5 
 46. FRA  TOUMIRE Hugo COF 26'17" 5 
 47. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich QST 26'43" 5 
 48. ITA  FABBRO Matteo BOH 28'49" 5 
 49. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 29'57" 5 
 50. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 31'31" 5 
 51. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 31'40" 5 
 52. NOR  SKAARSETH Anders UXT 32'18" 5 
 53. CAN  PICCOLI James IPT 33'29" 5 
 54. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre BBK 34'24" 5 
 55. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 34'45" 5 
 56. BEL  LIETAER Eliot BBK 35'24" 5 
 57. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan IWG 36'40" 5 
 58. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin COF 36'58" 5 
 59. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 37'12" 5 
 60. FRA  LOUVEL Matis ARK 37'24" 5 
 61. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 37'29" 5 
 62. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony TFS 38'32" 5 
 63. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 38'33" 5 
 64. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 39'09" 5 
 65. GER  POLITT Nils BOH 39'31" 5 
 66. ITA  TIBERI Antonio TFS 39'41" 5 
 67. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens IGD 40'47" 5 
 68. AUS  CLARKE Simon IPT 40'54" 5 
 69. FRA  PAGE Hugo IWG 40'57" 5 
 70. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi QST 41'14" 5 
 71. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj TJV 41'36" 5 
 72. ESP  ROMO OLIVER Javier AST 41'39" 5 
 73. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer IPT 41'52" 5 
 74. ITA  CONCA Filippo LTS 42'17" 5 
 75. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM 42'20" 5 
 76. FRA  LAFAY Victor COF 42'45" 5 
 77. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ACT 43'28" 5 
 78. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 44'43" 5 
 79. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 45'20" 5 
 80. USA  QUINN Sean EFE 45'37" 5 
 81. NOR  SLEEN Torjus UXT 45'51" 5 
 82. ITA  GANNA Filippo IGD 46'37" 5 
 83. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr AST 46'44" 5 
 84. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ACT 46'44" 5 
 85. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien TEN 46'55" 5 
 86. GBR  SHAW James EFE 48'42" 5 
 87. COL  ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 49'02" 5 
 88. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 49'31" 5 
 89. BEL  DEWULF Stan ACT 49'43" 5 
 90. BEL  HUYS Laurens IWG 49'49" 5 
 91. GBR  DOULL Owain EFE 50'22" 5 
 92. AUS  SWEENY Harrison LTS 50'47" 5 
 93. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 50'53" 5 
 94. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 52'34" 5 
 95. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 52'38" 5 
 96. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 52'51" 5 
 97. ISR  NIV Guy IPT 55'17" 5 
 98. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 55'57" 5 
 99. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN 59'14" 5 
 100. FRA  BIDARD François COF 1h00'04" 5 
 101. BEL  GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 1h00'28" 5 
 102. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EFE 1h01'25" 5 
 103. FRA  FINE Eddy COF 1h03'21" 5 
 104. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 1h04'38" 5 
 105. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST 1h05'02" 5 
 106. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 1h06'39" 5 
 107. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 1h08'24" 5 
 108. AUS  HARPER Chris TJV 1h08'39" 5 
 109. DEN  CHARMIG Anthon UXT 1h08'54" 5 
 110. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 1h10'27" 5 
 111. GER  HEIDEMANN Miguel BBK 1h11'52" 5 
 112. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 1h12'09" 5 
 113. UKR  PADUN Mark EFE 1h13'38" 5 
 114. GER  BRENNER Marco DSM 1h15'18" 5 
 115. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 1h15'47" 5 
 116. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl BEX 1h16'29" 5 
 117. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin BEX 1h17'16" 5 
 118. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 1h17'19" 5 
 119. FRA  FERRON Valentin TEN 1h17'46" 5 
 120. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos LTS 1h20'11" 5 
 121. DEN  NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 1h20'55" 5 
 122. NOR  ANDERSEN Idar UXT 1h24'05" 5 
 123. BEL  VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 1h28'57" 5 
 124. POL  GRADEK Kamil TBV 1h29'05" 5 
 125. DEN  JOHANSEN Julius IWG 1h36'52" 5 



3/10/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits