Sui  Tour de Romandie, General classification 1/05/2022  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr BOH 18h00'59" 260 
 2. SUI  MÄDER Gino TBV 50" 195 
 3. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 55" 162 
 4. ESP  AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 01'22" 136 
 5. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT 01'47" 120 
 6. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBV 01'51" 110 
 7. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 01'52" 100 
 8. AUS  DENNIS Rohan TJV 01'54" 90 
 9. AUS  PLAPP Lucas IGD 02'08" 80 
 10. COL  RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 02'13" 70 
 11. BEL  CRAS Steff LTS 02'19" 60 
 12. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 02'40" 54 
 13. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 02'54" 48 
 14. USA  POWLESS Neilson EFE 02'55" 42 
 15. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 03'02" 38 
 16. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 03'02" 34 
 17. CAN  WOODS Michael IPT 03'14" 30 
 18. GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD 03'28" 26 
 19. USA  QUINN Sean EFE 03'28" 23 
 20. COL  TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso AST 04'06" 20 
 21. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 04'26" 18 
 22. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 04'36" 16 
 23. SUI  SCHMID Mauro QST 04'44" 14 
 24. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 04'54" 12 
 25. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 05'14" 11 
 26. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 05'16" 10 
 27. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Finn UAD 05'18" 9 
 28. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 05'18" 8 
 29. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob IPT 05'24" 7 
 30. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBV 05'45" 6 
 31. ITA  VILLELLA Davide COF 05'50" 5 
 32. RSA  MEINTJES Louis IWG 06'19" 5 
 33. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein IWG 06'55" 5 
 34. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 07'05" 5 
 35. PUR  GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 07'06" 5 
 36. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 07'37" 5 
 37. ESP  PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EKP 08'07" 5 
 38. NZL  BEVIN Patrick IPT 08'09" 5 
 39. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 08'16" 5 
 40. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon TBV 09'33" 5 
 41. FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC 10'41" 5 
 42. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben COF 10'50" 5 
 43. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 11'25" 5 
 44. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar MOV 12'44" 5 
 45. SUI  FLÜCKIGER Mathias - 13'04" 5 
 46. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich QST 13'17" 5 
 47. IRL  HEALY Ben EFE 13'52" 5 
 48. USA  SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 14'00" 5 
 49. ESP  MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 15'04" 5 
 50. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 15'06" 5 
 51. GER  PALZER Anton BOH 16'08" 5 
 52. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 16'35" 5 
 53. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 18'36" 5 
 54. GER  ARNDT Nikias DSM 20'04" 5 
 55. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 20'42" 5 
 56. BEL  ARMEE Sander COF 22'05" 5 
 57. RSA  DE BOD Stefan AST 22'18" 5 
 58. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 22'21" 5 
 59. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo GFC 22'47" 5 
 60. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 23'19" 5 
 61. LUX  JUNGELS Bob ACT 24'46" 5 
 62. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 25'12" 5 
 63. SUI  VOISARD Yannis TUD 26'18" 5 
 64. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 26'22" 5 
 65. GBR  FROOME Chris IPT 27'15" 5 
 66. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 27'17" 5 
 67. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 27'39" 5 
 68. SUI  COLOMBO Filippo TUD 28'06" 5 
 69. BEL  HERMANS Quinten IWG 28'37" 5 
 70. NZL  SMITH Dion BEX 29'07" 5 
 71. GBR  KNOX James QST 30'11" 5 
 72. ITA  TIBERI Antonio TFS 31'04" 5 
 73. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 31'14" 5 
 74. NED  MAAS Jan BEX 31'15" 5 
 75. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Carlos EKP 32'39" 5 
 76. FRA  PETERS Nans ACT 32'45" 5 
 77. ITA  CONTI Valerio AST 32'56" 5 
 78. SUI  SCHÄR Michael ACT 33'45" 5 
 79. NED  LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 33'46" 5 
 80. LAT  NEILANDS Krists IPT 34'06" 5 
 81. BEL  VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS 34'22" 5 
 82. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi QST 34'38" 5 
 83. ITA  SOBRERO Matteo BEX 37'43" 5 
 84. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens IGD 37'55" 5 
 85. ITA  NIBALI Antonio AST 38'19" 5 
 86. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 39'30" 5 
 87. GER  BRENNER Marco DSM 39'39" 5 
 88. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 39'57" 5 
 89. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Valentin ACT 43'34" 5 
 90. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 44'10" 5 
 91. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia QST 45'08" 5 
 92. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 46'11" 5 
 93. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 46'20" 5 
 94. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl BEX 46'43" 5 
 95. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander IPT 47'57" 5 
 96. BEL  GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 48'03" 5 
 97. DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH 49'12" 5 
 98. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 49'13" 5 
 99. NZL  BEWLEY Sam BEX 50'13" 5 
 100. ESP  LOPEZ FUENTES Diego EKP 50'27" 5 
 101. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Raul EKP 50'57" 5 
 102. SUI  DEBONS Antoine - 51'47" 5 
 103. GER  STEINHAUSER Georg EFE 53'10" 5 
 104. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 54'35" 5 
 105. AUS  SWEENY Harrison LTS 55'46" 5 
 106. SUI  LILLO Dario - 56'08" 5 
 107. FRA  DELACROIX Théo IWG 56'32" 5 
 108. GER  HESSMANN Michel TJV 58'47" 5 
 109. SUI  BRUN Nils TUD 59'03" 5 
 110. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 59'57" 5 
 111. BEL  HUYS Laurens IWG 1h00'38" 5 
 112. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr AST 1h01'04" 5 
 113. SUI  BOHLI Tom COF 1h03'07" 5 
 114. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DSM 1h04'03" 5 
 115. DEN  PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan TBV 1h05'39" 5 
 116. DEN  JOHANSEN Julius IWG 1h08'40" 5 
 117. SUI  THIEBAUD Valère - 1h19'15" 5 



7/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits