Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification 13/03/2022  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 27h25'53" 260 
 2. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 01'52" 195 
 3. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 02'33" 162 
 4. AUS  PORTE Richie IGD 02'44" 136 
 5. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 03'05" 120 
 6. NED  ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 03'16" 110 
 7. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBV 03'20" 100 
 8. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 03'37" 90 
 9. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 03'51" 80 
 10. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 04'03" 70 
 11. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco QST 04'20" 60 
 12. FRA  BARDET Romain DSM 04'29" 54 
 13. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico IWG 05'16" 48 
 14. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFE 06'33" 42 
 15. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 06'42" 38 
 16. FRA  LAFAY Victor COF 06'52" 34 
 17. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 07'10" 30 
 18. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 07'28" 26 
 19. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 07'48" 23 
 20. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK 08'33" 20 
 21. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 08'34" 18 
 22. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 09'24" 16 
 23. LUX  JUNGELS Bob ACT 10'15" 14 
 24. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWG 11'48" 12 
 25. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 12'01" 11 
 26. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 13'25" 10 
 27. ITA  VILLELLA Davide COF 14'46" 9 
 28. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 18'36" 8 
 29. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander MOV 18'42" 7 
 30. ECU  CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander DRA 19'56" 6 
 31. FRA  BOUET Maxime ARK 20'06" 5 
 32. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 20'08" 5 
 33. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 21'53" 5 
 34. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 21'56" 5 
 35. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 23'55" 5 
 36. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 25'02" 5 
 37. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit DRA 25'03" 5 
 38. ITA  ROSA Diego EOK 25'18" 5 
 39. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 26'43" 5 
 40. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin COF 28'11" 5 
 41. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob IPT 28'28" 5 
 42. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro AFC 29'10" 5 
 43. SUI  SCHÄR Michael ACT 29'42" 5 
 44. ITA  SOBRERO Matteo BEX 29'59" 5 
 45. ITA  CATALDO Dario TFS 30'14" 5 
 46. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 30'15" 5 
 47. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 31'13" 5 
 48. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 31'15" 5 
 49. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 31'45" 5 
 50. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael BEX 32'24" 5 
 51. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BCF 33'57" 5 
 52. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ACT 36'16" 5 
 53. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 37'20" 5 
 54. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ACT 37'37" 5 
 55. FRA  FERRON Valentin TEN 38'32" 5 
 56. FRA  SIMON Julien TEN 38'58" 5 
 57. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 40'10" 5 
 58. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD 41'29" 5 
 59. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 41'39" 5 
 60. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik IWG 43'08" 5 
 61. ITA  FABBRO Matteo BOH 43'17" 5 
 62. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 43'18" 5 
 63. USA  SIMMONS Quinn TFS 43'28" 5 
 64. LAT  NEILANDS Krists IPT 43'41" 5 
 65. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV 43'44" 5 
 66. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFE 43'50" 5 
 67. AUT  GOGL Michael AFC 44'15" 5 
 68. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 44'55" 5 
 69. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 45'44" 5 
 70. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea IWG 46'15" 5 
 71. ITA  GANNA Filippo IGD 46'52" 5 
 72. COL  RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 47'05" 5 
 73. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 49'36" 5 
 74. AUS  HAMILTON Chris DSM 49'42" 5 
 75. GER  ARNDT Nikias DSM 50'10" 5 
 76. RSA  IMPEY Daryl IPT 50'21" 5 
 77. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 51'08" 5 
 78. BEL  VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 51'29" 5 
 79. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 53'47" 5 
 80. ITA  BALLERINI Davide QST 53'54" 5 
 81. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael EFE 54'02" 5 
 82. POL  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 54'24" 5 
 83. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo DRA 55'34" 5 
 84. FRA  RUSSO Clément ARK 55'43" 5 
 85. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 55'53" 5 
 86. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST 56'01" 5 
 87. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBV 57'03" 5 
 88. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper QST 58'25" 5 
 89. ITA  OSS Daniel TEN 58'31" 5 
 90. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide COF 58'50" 5 
 91. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 59'24" 5 
 92. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 1h00'12" 5 
 93. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich QST 1h00'49" 5 
 94. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander BEX 1h01'06" 5 
 95. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 1h03'20" 5 
 96. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco EOK 1h04'33" 5 
 97. ITA  MODOLO Sacha BCF 1h05'13" 5 
 98. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM 1h05'37" 5 
 99. AUS  SWEENY Harrison LTS 1h05'40" 5 
 100. NED  NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 1h05'56" 5 
 101. ITA  RASTELLI Luca BCF 1h06'46" 5 
 102. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 1h07'40" 5 
 103. AUT  HALLER Marco BOH 1h07'44" 5 
 104. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 1h09'05" 5 
 105. ITA  KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 1h09'22" 5 
 106. FRA  RIOU Alan ARK 1h10'14" 5 
 107. ITA  MARENGO Umberto DRA 1h10'24" 5 
 108. DEN  NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 1h10'41" 5 
 109. ITA  AFFINI Edoardo TJV 1h10'49" 5 
 110. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IPT 1h11'41" 5 
 111. GBR  DOWSETT Alex IPT 1h11'45" 5 
 112. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 1h11'52" 5 
 113. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide AST 1h12'01" 5 
 114. BEL  MERLIER Tim AFC 1h12'05" 5 
 115. NED  KOOIJ Olav TJV 1h12'07" 5 
 116. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo IPT 1h12'40" 5 
 117. FRA  PETIT Adrien IWG 1h12'47" 5 
 118. ITA  MOSCON Gianni AST 1h12'49" 5 
 119. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni EOK 1h12'51" 5 
 120. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael LTS 1h13'06" 5 
 121. BEL  PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 1h13'14" 5 
 122. ITA  DAINESE Alberto DSM 1h13'52" 5 
 123. POL  BODNAR Maciej TEN 1h13'54" 5 
 124. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBV 1h13'58" 5 
 125. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 1h14'03" 5 
 126. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 1h14'42" 5 
 127. ITA  BASSO Leonardo AST 1h14'57" 5 
 128. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark QST 1h15'00" 5 
 129. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 1h15'02" 5 
 130. BEL  MEEUS Jordi BOH 1h15'17" 5 
 131. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 1h15'30" 5 
 132. AUS  GROVES Kaden BEX 1h15'55" 5 
 133. ITA  BAIS Davide EOK 1h15'59" 5 
 134. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 1h16'30" 5 
 135. CZE  CERNY Josef QST 1h16'35" 5 
 136. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel UAD 1h16'38" 5 
 137. ITA  GABBURO Davide BCF 1h16'46" 5 
 138. ITA  FIORELLI Filippo BCF 1h17'26" 5 
 139. DEN  BJERG Mikkel UAD 1h17'39" 5 
 140. NZL  SCULLY Tom EFE 1h19'40" 5 
 141. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 1h20'25" 5 
 142. GER  ZABEL Rick IPT 1h23'51" 5 
 143. COL  CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan BCF 1h25'11" 5 



26/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits