Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Firminy - Roche-la-Molière I.T.T. (16,4 km) 2/06/2021  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 12h57'07" 11 
 1. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey APT 21'36" 45 
 2. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion APT 08" 28 
 3. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 09" 18 
 4. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 12" 10 
 5. BEL  VAN WILDER Ilan DSM 13" 5 
 6. AUS  PORTE Richie IGD 15" 3 
 7. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 17" 2 
 8. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 21" 1 
 9. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 23" 0 
 10. GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD 23" 0 
 11. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 28" 0 
 12. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 31" 0 
 13. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT 33" 0 
 14. AUS  HAIG Jack TBV 34" 0 
 15. DEN  BJERG Mikkel UAD 35" 0 
 16. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 37" 0 
 17. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 38" 0 
 18. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EFN 39" 0 
 19. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 39" 0 
 20. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel MOV 42" 0 
 21. DEN  SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 48" 0 
 22. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar APT 50" 0 
 23. BEL  HERMANS Ben ISN 51" 0 
 24. GER  POLITT Nils BOH 51" 0 
 25. AUS  SWEENY Harrison LTS 52" 0 
 26. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 53" 0 
 27. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 58" 0 
 28. AUS  HOWSON Damien BEX 59" 0 
 29. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 59" 0 
 30. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 59" 0 
 31. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 59" 0 
 32. BEL  VAN MOER Brent LTS 01'00" 0 
 33. USA  HAGA Chad DSM 01'01" 0 
 34. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 01'03" 0 
 35. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM 01'03" 0 
 36. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael EFN 01'05" 0 
 37. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 01'07" 0 
 38. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBV 01'08" 0 
 39. LUX  GENIETS Kévin GFC 01'09" 0 
 40. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 01'11" 0 
 41. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 01'13" 0 
 42. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 01'13" 0 
 43. GER  BRENNER Marco DSM 01'14" 0 
 44. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 01'14" 0 
 45. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander APT 01'14" 0 
 46. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 01'15" 0 
 47. BEL  CRAS Steff LTS 01'16" 0 
 48. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 01'17" 0 
 49. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 01'17" 0 
 50. FRA  GODON Dorian ACT 01'20" 0 
 51. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 01'20" 0 
 52. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 01'20" 0 
 53. CZE  CERNY Josef DQT 01'21" 0 
 54. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 01'21" 0 
 55. RSA  MEINTJES Louis IWG 01'22" 0 
 56. USA  VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 01'23" 0 
 57. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 01'24" 0 
 58. UKR  PADUN Mark TBV 01'26" 0 
 59. AUT  GALL Felix DSM 01'26" 0 
 60. FRA  CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 01'32" 0 
 61. ITA  ARU Fabio TQA 01'34" 0 
 62. FRA  EL FARES Julien EFN 01'37" 0 
 63. FRA  PACHER Quentin BBK 01'41" 0 
 64. FRA  PICHON Laurent ARK 01'42" 0 
 65. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 01'42" 0 
 66. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 01'45" 0 
 67. USA  BARTA William EFN 01'45" 0 
 68. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 01'46" 0 
 69. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 01'46" 0 
 70. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 01'47" 0 
 71. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew ARK 01'48" 0 
 72. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 01'48" 0 
 73. BEL  ARMEE Sander TQA 01'49" 0 
 74. BEL  LIETAER Eliot BBK 01'49" 0 
 75. USA  BENNETT Sean TQA 01'51" 0 
 76. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 01'51" 0 
 77. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ACT 01'51" 0 
 78. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan IWG 01'52" 0 
 79. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy APT 01'53" 0 
 80. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 01'58" 0 
 81. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 01'58" 0 
 82. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 02'00" 0 
 83. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre BBK 02'02" 0 
 84. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy APT 02'02" 0 
 85. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 02'03" 0 
 86. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 02'03" 0 
 87. FRA  RENARD Alexis ISN 02'05" 0 
 88. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 02'05" 0 
 89. BEL  DE PLUS Jasper IWG 02'06" 0 
 90. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 02'07" 0 
 91. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 02'10" 0 
 92. FRA  RUSSO Clément ARK 02'11" 0 
 93. GBR  FROOME Chris ISN 02'12" 0 
 94. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey BEX 02'13" 0 
 95. FRA  DELACROIX Théo IWG 02'13" 0 
 96. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 02'14" 0 
 97. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 02'16" 0 
 98. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ISN 02'19" 0 
 99. LUX  RIES Michel TFS 02'21" 0 
 100. COL  ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 02'25" 0 
 101. BEL  VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 02'26" 0 
 102. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin BEX 02'27" 0 
 103. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 02'28" 0 
 104. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 02'31" 0 
 105. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH 02'33" 0 
 106. HUN  PEAK Barnabas BEX 02'34" 0 
 107. BEL  GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 02'34" 0 
 108. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK 02'36" 0 
 109. GBR  HOLMES Matthew LTS 02'36" 0 
 110. AUS  GROVES Kaden BEX 02'37" 0 
 111. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 02'39" 0 
 112. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ACT 02'41" 0 
 113. AUS  SUNDERLAND Dylan TQA 02'41" 0 
 114. AUS  HAAS Nathan COF 02'43" 0 
 115. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 02'43" 0 
 116. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 02'46" 0 
 117. GER  SALMON Martin DSM 02'46" 0 
 118. JPN  NAKANE Hideto EFN 02'46" 0 
 119. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 02'49" 0 
 120. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BBK 02'50" 0 
 121. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 02'50" 0 
 122. BEL  STEELS Stijn DQT 02'56" 0 
 123. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos TQA 02'58" 0 
 124. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 03'02" 0 
 125. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 03'03" 0 
 126. BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 03'03" 0 
 127. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 03'06" 0 
 128. AUS  MORTON Lachlan EFN 03'07" 0 
 129. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 03'08" 0 
 130. USA  OWEN Logan EFN 03'08" 0 
 131. FRA  BONNET William GFC 03'12" 0 
 132. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 03'12" 0 
 133. DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH 03'14" 0 
 134. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BEX 03'15" 0 
 135. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 03'30" 0 
 136. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 03'35" 0 
 137. AUT  HALLER Marco TBV 03'40" 0 
 138. FRA  BELLICAUD Jérémy IWG 03'53" 0 
 139. FRA  MORIN Emmanuel COF 03'56" 0 
 140. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 04'35" 0 
 141. NED  JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 04'41" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS AUT  GOGL Michael TQA  0 



21/09/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits