Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification 6/06/2021  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  PORTE Richie IGD 29h37'05" 260 
 2. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey APT 17" 195 
 3. GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD 29" 162 
 4. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 33" 136 
 5. AUS  HAIG Jack TBV 34" 120 
 6. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel MOV 38" 110 
 7. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion APT 38" 100 
 8. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT 47" 90 
 9. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 01'12" 80 
 10. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 01'57" 70 
 11. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 02'08" 60 
 12. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 02'10" 54 
 13. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 03'11" 48 
 14. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 03'18" 42 
 15. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 03'29" 38 
 16. AUS  HOWSON Damien BEX 03'49" 34 
 17. RSA  MEINTJES Louis IWG 04'12" 30 
 18. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 04'50" 26 
 19. BEL  HERMANS Ben ISN 05'34" 23 
 20. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 06'54" 20 
 21. DEN  SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 06'56" 18 
 22. AUT  GALL Felix DSM 08'55" 16 
 23. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 13'28" 14 
 24. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael EFN 14'51" 12 
 25. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBV 18'12" 11 
 26. ITA  ARU Fabio TQA 18'31" 10 
 27. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 19'02" 9 
 28. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 19'48" 8 
 29. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre BBK 20'55" 7 
 30. FRA  PACHER Quentin BBK 24'20" 6 
 31. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 26'02" 5 
 32. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 26'27" 5 
 33. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 27'16" 5 
 34. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 28'01" 5 
 35. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan IWG 28'23" 5 
 36. UKR  PADUN Mark TBV 28'41" 5 
 37. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 29'19" 5 
 38. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK 30'39" 5 
 39. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 33'20" 5 
 40. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 33'35" 5 
 41. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 34'12" 5 
 42. DEN  BJERG Mikkel UAD 34'52" 5 
 43. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 35'06" 5 
 44. BEL  VAN WILDER Ilan DSM 39'26" 5 
 45. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM 40'28" 5 
 46. FRA  EL FARES Julien EFN 40'59" 5 
 47. GBR  FROOME Chris ISN 41'47" 5 
 48. FRA  CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 43'17" 5 
 49. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 43'49" 5 
 50. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar APT 43'59" 5 
 51. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 45'03" 5 
 52. USA  BENNETT Sean TQA 45'35" 5 
 53. BEL  ARMEE Sander TQA 46'46" 5 
 54. FRA  GODON Dorian ACT 47'27" 5 
 55. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 48'45" 5 
 56. USA  HAGA Chad DSM 48'46" 5 
 57. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 48'47" 5 
 58. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 50'11" 5 
 59. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 50'14" 5 
 60. LUX  RIES Michel TFS 50'42" 5 
 61. LUX  GENIETS Kévin GFC 51'03" 5 
 62. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 52'47" 5 
 63. BEL  LIETAER Eliot BBK 53'46" 5 
 64. BEL  CRAS Steff LTS 54'44" 5 
 65. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 55'29" 5 
 66. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EFN 55'47" 5 
 67. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 56'14" 5 
 68. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 56'18" 5 
 69. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 57'30" 5 
 70. USA  VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 58'13" 5 
 71. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 58'28" 5 
 72. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander APT 58'45" 5 
 73. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 59'05" 5 
 74. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 59'26" 5 
 75. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 59'26" 5 
 76. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 59'43" 5 
 77. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ACT 1h00'46" 5 
 78. GER  POLITT Nils BOH 1h01'58" 5 
 79. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 1h02'15" 5 
 80. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 1h02'54" 5 
 81. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 1h03'42" 5 
 82. GER  BRENNER Marco DSM 1h03'49" 5 
 83. BEL  VAN MOER Brent LTS 1h05'12" 5 
 84. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 1h07'19" 5 
 85. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ISN 1h07'53" 5 
 86. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos TQA 1h08'08" 5 
 87. FRA  PICHON Laurent ARK 1h10'23" 5 
 88. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew ARK 1h11'32" 5 
 89. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 1h11'38" 5 
 90. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 1h12'52" 5 
 91. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 1h13'56" 5 
 92. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 1h14'16" 5 
 93. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 1h19'57" 5 
 94. USA  BARTA William EFN 1h21'46" 5 
 95. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy APT 1h21'54" 5 
 96. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 1h25'16" 5 
 97. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BEX 1h26'04" 5 
 98. HUN  PEAK Barnabas BEX 1h26'43" 5 
 99. AUS  SUNDERLAND Dylan TQA 1h27'49" 5 
 100. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 1h28'36" 5 
 101. AUS  HAAS Nathan COF 1h31'43" 5 
 102. GBR  HOLMES Matthew LTS 1h32'41" 5 
 103. COL  ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 1h34'24" 5 
 104. BEL  VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 1h35'51" 5 
 105. FRA  DELACROIX Théo IWG 1h36'13" 5 
 106. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 1h36'22" 5 
 107. BEL  GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 1h36'42" 5 
 108. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy APT 1h38'11" 5 
 109. FRA  BELLICAUD Jérémy IWG 1h38'42" 5 
 110. AUT  HALLER Marco TBV 1h41'06" 5 
 111. FRA  RENARD Alexis ISN 1h41'46" 5 
 112. BEL  STEELS Stijn DQT 1h43'55" 5 
 113. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 1h45'25" 5 
 114. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 1h48'09" 5 
 115. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 1h52'28" 5 
 116. GER  SALMON Martin DSM 1h54'04" 5 
 117. DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH 1h58'43" 5 
 118. CZE  CERNY Josef DQT 2h00'16" 5 



27/09/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits