Ita  Giro d'Italia, Stage 2 : Bologna - Fucecchio (200 km) 12/05/2019  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 4h57'42" 18 
 1. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 4h44'43" 70 
 2. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT  40 
 3. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS  25 
 4. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD  15 
 5. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC  10 
 6. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ICA  7 
 7. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav TKA  5 
 8. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS  3 
 9. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA  2 
 10. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH  1 
 11. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan TDD  0 
 12. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP  0 
 13. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS  0 
 14. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD  0 
 15. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 05" 0 
 16. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 05" 0 
 17. ITA  SABATINI Fabio DQT 05" 0 
 18. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 05" 0 
 19. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 05" 0 
 20. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 05" 0 
 21. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 05" 0 
 22. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 05" 0 
 23. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 05" 0 
 24. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 05" 0 
 25. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 05" 0 
 26. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 05" 0 
 27. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 05" 0 
 28. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 05" 0 
 29. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CPT 05" 0 
 30. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 05" 0 
 31. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 05" 0 
 32. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 05" 0 
 33. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 05" 0 
 34. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel INS 05" 0 
 35. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 05" 0 
 36. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 05" 0 
 37. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT 05" 0 
 38. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 05" 0 
 39. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros DQT 05" 0 
 40. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 05" 0 
 41. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 05" 0 
 42. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 05" 0 
 43. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 05" 0 
 44. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 05" 0 
 45. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 05" 0 
 46. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 05" 0 
 47. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV 05" 0 
 48. ITA  MODOLO Sacha EF1 05" 0 
 49. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben TDD 05" 0 
 50. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 05" 0 
 51. GBR  KNOX James DQT 05" 0 
 52. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 05" 0 
 53. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 05" 0 
 54. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 05" 0 
 55. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 05" 0 
 56. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 05" 0 
 57. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 05" 0 
 58. SLO  KOREN Kristijan TBM 05" 0 
 59. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 05" 0 
 60. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 05" 0 
 61. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 05" 0 
 62. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 05" 0 
 63. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 05" 0 
 64. NED  TEN DAM Laurens CPT 05" 0 
 65. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 05" 0 
 66. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 05" 0 
 67. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 05" 0 
 68. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SUN 05" 0 
 69. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 05" 0 
 70. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 05" 0 
 71. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 05" 0 
 72. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 05" 0 
 73. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST 05" 0 
 74. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS 05" 0 
 75. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 05" 0 
 76. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 05" 0 
 77. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 05" 0 
 78. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 05" 0 
 79. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 05" 0 
 80. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 05" 0 
 81. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 05" 0 
 82. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 05" 0 
 83. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INS 05" 0 
 84. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1 05" 0 
 85. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 05" 0 
 86. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 05" 0 
 87. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CPT 05" 0 
 88. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ANS 05" 0 
 89. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 05" 0 
 90. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 05" 0 
 91. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 05" 0 
 92. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 05" 0 
 93. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 05" 0 
 94. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 05" 0 
 95. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 05" 0 
 96. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 05" 0 
 97. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 05" 0 
 98. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 05" 0 
 99. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie INS 05" 0 
 100. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 05" 0 
 101. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 05" 0 
 102. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 05" 0 
 103. ITA  SENNI Manuel BRD 05" 0 
 104. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 05" 0 
 105. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan SUN 05" 0 
 106. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 05" 0 
 107. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 23" 0 
 108. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 23" 0 
 109. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 01'07" 0 
 110. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 01'07" 0 
 111. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM 01'07" 0 
 112. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 01'07" 0 
 113. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 01'07" 0 
 114. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 01'07" 0 
 115. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 01'07" 0 
 116. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 01'07" 0 
 117. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 01'07" 0 
 118. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 01'07" 0 
 119. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 01'07" 0 
 120. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 01'07" 0 
 121. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 01'07" 0 
 122. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 01'07" 0 
 123. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 01'07" 0 
 124. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 01'07" 0 
 125. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 01'07" 0 
 126. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA 01'07" 0 
 127. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 05" 0 
 128. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ANS 05" 0 
 129. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 05" 0 
 130. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 01'45" 0 
 131. GER  KNEES Christian INS 02'57" 0 
 132. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 03'33" 0 
 133. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 05'36" 0 
 134. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 05'36" 0 
 135. ITA  COVILI Luca BRD 05'36" 0 
 136. ITA  ORSINI Umberto BRD 05'36" 0 
 137. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 06'31" 0 
 138. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 08'37" 0 
 139. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 09'12" 0 
 140. ITA  CIMA Damiano NIP 09'12" 0 
 141. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 09'12" 0 
 142. USA  BENNETT Sean EF1 09'12" 0 
 143. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 09'12" 0 
 144. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 09'12" 0 
 145. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 09'14" 0 
 146. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD 09'14" 0 
 147. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 09'36" 0 
 148. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD 09'36" 0 
 149. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 09'36" 0 
 150. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 11'51" 0 
 151. AUS  CLARKE William TFS 12'10" 0 
 152. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 12'10" 0 
 153. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 12'10" 0 
 154. ITA  SIMION Paolo BRD 12'10" 0 
 155. NED  LEEZER Tom TJV 12'10" 0 
 156. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti EF1 12'10" 0 
 157. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 12'10" 0 
 158. GBR  DAVIES Scott TDD 12'10" 0 
 159. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 12'10" 0 
 160. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 12'10" 0 
 161. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 12'10" 0 
 162. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens TJV 12'10" 0 
 163. POL  GRADEK Kamil CPT 12'59" 0 
 164. CZE  CERNY Josef CPT 12'59" 0 
 165. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CPT 12'59" 0 
 166. IRL  DUNNE Conor ICA 12'59" 0 
 167. AUS  RENSHAW Mark TDD 12'59" 0 
 168. ISR  NIV Guy ICA 12'59" 0 
 169. JPN  HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 12'59" 0 
 170. SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD 12'59" 0 
 171. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni NIP 12'59" 0 
 172. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 12'59" 0 
 173. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 18'20" 0 
 174. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin ICA 26'37" 0 
 175. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 26'37" 0 



19/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits