Ita  Giro d'Italia, Stage 1 : Bologna - San Luca I.T.T. (8 km) 11/05/2019  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 12'54" 18 
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 12'54" 70 
 2. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 19" 40 
 3. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 23" 25 
 4. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 28" 15 
 5. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 28" 10 
 6. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 33" 7 
 7. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 35" 5 
 8. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens TJV 35" 3 
 9. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 39" 2 
 10. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 40" 1 
 11. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 42" 0 
 12. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 45" 0 
 13. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT 46" 0 
 14. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 47" 0 
 15. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 47" 0 
 16. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 47" 0 
 17. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 50" 0 
 18. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 50" 0 
 19. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 53" 0 
 20. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 53" 0 
 21. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 54" 0 
 22. GBR  KNOX James DQT 57" 0 
 23. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 58" 0 
 24. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 58" 0 
 25. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 59" 0 
 26. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 01'00" 0 
 27. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 01'01" 0 
 28. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel INS 01'01" 0 
 29. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 01'01" 0 
 30. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 01'02" 0 
 31. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 01'04" 0 
 32. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 01'04" 0 
 33. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 01'05" 0 
 34. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 01'05" 0 
 35. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 01'06" 0 
 36. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 01'07" 0 
 37. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 01'09" 0 
 38. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben TDD 01'12" 0 
 39. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 01'13" 0 
 40. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 01'13" 0 
 41. SLO  KOREN Kristijan TBM 01'13" 0 
 42. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie INS 01'14" 0 
 43. GBR  DAVIES Scott TDD 01'14" 0 
 44. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 01'16" 0 
 45. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 01'16" 0 
 46. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 01'17" 0 
 47. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 01'17" 0 
 48. NED  TEN DAM Laurens CPT 01'18" 0 
 49. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 01'18" 0 
 50. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 01'18" 0 
 51. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SUN 01'19" 0 
 52. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 01'20" 0 
 53. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 01'20" 0 
 54. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 01'22" 0 
 55. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 01'22" 0 
 56. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 01'25" 0 
 57. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 01'27" 0 
 58. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 01'27" 0 
 59. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 01'27" 0 
 60. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 01'27" 0 
 61. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD 01'27" 0 
 62. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST 01'27" 0 
 63. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 01'27" 0 
 64. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 01'28" 0 
 65. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 01'28" 0 
 66. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA 01'28" 0 
 67. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 01'29" 0 
 68. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CPT 01'29" 0 
 69. POL  GRADEK Kamil CPT 01'29" 0 
 70. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros DQT 01'30" 0 
 71. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 01'30" 0 
 72. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 01'30" 0 
 73. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 01'30" 0 
 74. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 01'31" 0 
 75. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 01'32" 0 
 76. SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD 01'32" 0 
 77. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 01'32" 0 
 78. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 01'33" 0 
 79. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 01'33" 0 
 80. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 01'34" 0 
 81. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 01'34" 0 
 82. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 01'37" 0 
 83. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 01'38" 0 
 84. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 01'38" 0 
 85. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 01'38" 0 
 86. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 01'39" 0 
 87. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 01'39" 0 
 88. CZE  CERNY Josef CPT 01'39" 0 
 89. USA  BENNETT Sean EF1 01'40" 0 
 90. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 01'40" 0 
 91. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ANS 01'40" 0 
 92. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan SUN 01'41" 0 
 93. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 01'41" 0 
 94. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CPT 01'41" 0 
 95. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 01'41" 0 
 96. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 01'41" 0 
 97. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS 01'43" 0 
 98. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1 01'45" 0 
 99. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 01'45" 0 
 100. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 01'46" 0 
 101. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 01'47" 0 
 102. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 01'47" 0 
 103. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 01'48" 0 
 104. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 01'48" 0 
 105. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 01'48" 0 
 106. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 01'49" 0 
 107. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan TDD 01'51" 0 
 108. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV 01'52" 0 
 109. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INS 01'52" 0 
 110. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 01'52" 0 
 111. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 01'53" 0 
 112. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 01'54" 0 
 113. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 01'54" 0 
 114. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM 01'55" 0 
 115. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 01'55" 0 
 116. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 01'56" 0 
 117. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 01'56" 0 
 118. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 01'57" 0 
 119. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 01'57" 0 
 120. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 01'58" 0 
 121. ITA  COVILI Luca BRD 01'58" 0 
 122. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 01'59" 0 
 123. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 01'59" 0 
 124. ITA  SABATINI Fabio DQT 02'01" 0 
 125. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 02'01" 0 
 126. GER  KNEES Christian INS 02'01" 0 
 127. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin ICA 02'02" 0 
 128. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 02'02" 0 
 129. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 02'04" 0 
 130. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 02'04" 0 
 131. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 02'04" 0 
 132. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 02'05" 0 
 133. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 02'06" 0 
 134. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 02'06" 0 
 135. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 02'06" 0 
 136. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 02'06" 0 
 137. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 02'07" 0 
 138. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 02'09" 0 
 139. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 02'11" 0 
 140. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 02'12" 0 
 141. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni NIP 02'12" 0 
 142. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT 02'16" 0 
 143. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 02'18" 0 
 144. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 02'18" 0 
 145. ISR  NIV Guy ICA 02'18" 0 
 146. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 02'19" 0 
 147. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav TKA 02'19" 0 
 148. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ICA 02'19" 0 
 149. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 02'21" 0 
 150. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 02'23" 0 
 151. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 02'23" 0 
 152. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 02'24" 0 
 153. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 02'24" 0 
 154. IRL  DUNNE Conor ICA 02'25" 0 
 155. ITA  ORSINI Umberto BRD 02'28" 0 
 156. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD 02'28" 0 
 157. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 02'28" 0 
 158. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 02'30" 0 
 159. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 02'31" 0 
 160. ITA  SIMION Paolo BRD 02'32" 0 
 161. NED  LEEZER Tom TJV 02'33" 0 
 162. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 02'34" 0 
 163. ITA  MODOLO Sacha EF1 02'35" 0 
 164. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 02'36" 0 
 165. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 02'40" 0 
 166. AUS  RENSHAW Mark TDD 02'43" 0 
 167. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS 02'43" 0 
 168. ITA  CIMA Damiano NIP 02'44" 0 
 169. ITA  SENNI Manuel BRD 02'46" 0 
 170. JPN  HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 02'47" 0 
 171. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ANS 02'58" 0 
 172. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 03'04" 0 
 173. AUS  CLARKE William TFS 03'08" 0 
 174. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CPT 03'23" 0 
 175. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti EF1 03'30" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT JPN  NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 04'36" 0 



20/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits