Uae  UAE Tour, General classification 2/03/2019  
  Category: 2.WT3  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 26h27'29" 190 
 2. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 31" 145 
 3. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 44" 120 
 4. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 56" 100 
 5. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 01'04" 90 
 6. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 01'08" 80 
 7. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 01'11" 70 
 8. GBR  KNOX James DQT 01'29" 64 
 9. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens TJV 01'45" 58 
 10. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 01'49" 52 
 11. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 01'52" 46 
 12. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 01'54" 40 
 13. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 01'56" 35 
 14. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC 02'04" 30 
 15. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 02'19" 27 
 16. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 02'22" 24 
 17. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 02'30" 22 
 18. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 02'47" 20 
 19. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 02'53" 18 
 20. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 03'32" 16 
 21. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 03'55" 14 
 22. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 04'26" 13 
 23. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel INS 04'38" 12 
 24. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 04'46" 11 
 25. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 05'01" 10 
 26. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 05'12" 9 
 27. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 05'26" 8 
 28. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TDD 05'34" 7 
 29. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 05'48" 6 
 30. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 05'56" 5 
 31. RSA  MEINTJES Louis TDD 06'20" 5 
 32. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 06'25" 5 
 33. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 06'25" 5 
 34. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC 06'32" 5 
 35. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 07'27" 5 
 36. ITA  MOSCON Gianni INS 08'19" 5 
 37. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 08'47" 5 
 38. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 09'46" 5 
 39. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 10'00" 5 
 40. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CCC 10'16" 5 
 41. AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS 10'18" 5 
 42. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 11'03" 5 
 43. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST 13'25" 5 
 44. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 14'11" 5 
 45. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 14'24" 5 
 46. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 14'37" 5 
 47. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CCC 14'47" 5 
 48. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 14'55" 5 
 49. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter TNN 16'50" 5 
 50. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS 17'35" 5 
 51. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 17'51" 5 
 52. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS 18'00" 5 
 53. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 18'10" 5 
 54. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 19'43" 5 
 55. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 20'25" 5 
 56. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 20'26" 5 
 57. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 20'49" 5 
 58. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 21'21" 5 
 59. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 21'34" 5 
 60. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 23'49" 5 
 61. USA  BENNETT Sean EF1 24'17" 5 
 62. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 25'18" 5 
 63. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 26'01" 5 
 64. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 26'29" 5 
 65. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 27'33" 5 
 66. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 28'00" 5 
 67. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 28'04" 5 
 68. AUS  CLARKE William TFS 28'18" 5 
 69. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 28'55" 5 
 70. AUS  DENNIS Rohan TBM 28'58" 5 
 71. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 29'16" 5 
 72. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 29'54" 5 
 73. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 30'03" 5 
 74. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 30'03" 5 
 75. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 30'17" 5 
 76. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 31'27" 5 
 77. AUS  WHELAN James EF1 31'46" 5 
 78. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 31'53" 5 
 79. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS 35'07" 5 
 80. NZL  BEWLEY Sam MTS 35'21" 5 
 81. POL  GOLAS Michal INS 35'22" 5 
 82. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 35'56" 5 
 83. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 36'11" 5 
 84. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 36'27" 5 
 85. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 36'33" 5 
 86. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël GFC 36'43" 5 
 87. RUS  SHILOV Sergey GAZ 36'44" 5 
 88. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 36'55" 5 
 89. AUT  EISEL Bernhard TDD 37'49" 5 
 90. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 38'38" 5 
 91. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 39'20" 5 
 92. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 39'20" 5 
 93. ITA  MODOLO Sacha EF1 39'24" 5 
 94. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 39'34" 5 
 95. ITA  SABATINI Fabio DQT 39'39" 5 
 96. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 39'49" 5 
 97. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 39'51" 5 
 98. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 40'12" 5 
 99. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 40'14" 5 
 100. GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBM 40'20" 5 
 101. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter BOH 40'51" 5 
 102. AUS  CALABRIA Fabio TNN 40'59" 5 
 103. AUS  IRVINE Declan TNN 41'43" 5 
 104. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 42'10" 5 
 105. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBM 42'12" 5 
 106. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 42'14" 5 
 107. NOR  HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 42'29" 5 
 108. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 42'39" 5 
 109. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark TDD 42'55" 5 
 110. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV 43'12" 5 
 111. FRA  SARREAU Marc GFC 43'29" 5 
 112. GER  KITTEL Marcel TKA 43'31" 5 
 113. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 43'44" 5 
 114. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr GAZ 43'47" 5 
 115. GBR  BLYTHE Adam LTS 43'58" 5 
 116. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 44'30" 5 
 117. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT 45'10" 5 
 118. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN 45'12" 5 
 119. NED  LEEZER Tom TJV 45'24" 5 
 120. GBR  MCLAY Daniel EF1 45'31" 5 
 121. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CCC 45'58" 5 
 122. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 45'58" 5 
 123. NED  BOL Cees SUN 46'02" 5 
 124. RUS  KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 46'12" 5 
 125. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 47'24" 5 
 126. FRA  BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 48'23" 5 
 127. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 49'08" 5 
 128. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV 49'40" 5 
 129. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 51'06" 5 
 130. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 53'42" 5 
 131. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 55'40" 5 



10/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits