Esp  Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Arrate (122,2 km) 7/04/2018  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 3h17'22" 35 
 2. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 18" 22 
 3. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 35" 14 
 4. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 39" 8 
 5. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 42" 4 
 6. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 51" 3 
 7. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 59" 2 
 8. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 01'06" 1 
 9. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 01'06" 0 
 10. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 01'06" 0 
 11. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 01'06" 0 
 12. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 01'32" 0 
 13. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 01'50" 0 
 14. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 01'50" 0 
 15. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 01'50" 0 
 16. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 01'50" 0 
 17. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 01'50" 0 
 18. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 01'50" 0 
 19. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 02'30" 0 
 20. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 02'37" 0 
 21. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST 03'11" 0 
 22. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 03'24" 0 
 23. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 03'24" 0 
 24. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 04'07" 0 
 25. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 04'53" 0 
 26. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 04'57" 0 
 27. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 05'01" 0 
 28. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 05'11" 0 
 29. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 05'23" 0 
 30. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 05'23" 0 
 31. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 05'25" 0 
 32. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 05'25" 0 
 33. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 05'25" 0 
 34. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 05'25" 0 
 35. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CJR 05'54" 0 
 36. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 05'56" 0 
 37. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 05'56" 0 
 38. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 05'56" 0 
 39. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 06'27" 0 
 40. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 06'33" 0 
 41. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 06'44" 0 
 42. CAN  WOODS Michael EFD 06'44" 0 
 43. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 06'44" 0 
 44. AUS  POWER Robert MTS 06'44" 0 
 45. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 07'20" 0 
 46. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 07'20" 0 
 47. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 07'25" 0 
 48. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 07'31" 0 
 49. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 07'31" 0 
 50. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 07'53" 0 
 51. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi QST 07'53" 0 
 52. USA  BOSWELL Ian TKA 07'55" 0 
 53. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 07'55" 0 
 54. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 07'55" 0 
 55. BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD 07'55" 0 
 56. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 07'55" 0 
 57. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 08'02" 0 
 58. USA  BROWN Nathan EFD 08'08" 0 
 59. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST 08'10" 0 
 60. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 08'10" 0 
 61. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 08'11" 0 
 62. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard EUS 09'02" 0 
 63. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 09'20" 0 
 64. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 09'22" 0 
 65. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai BBH 09'22" 0 
 66. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 09'22" 0 
 67. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 09'22" 0 
 68. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 09'22" 0 
 69. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 09'22" 0 
 70. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 09'27" 0 
 71. MAR  AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 10'25" 0 
 72. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH 10'32" 0 
 73. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 11'12" 0 
 74. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 11'16" 0 
 75. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 11'22" 0 
 76. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 11'38" 0 
 77. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 14'41" 0 
 78. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 15'51" 0 
 79. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 16'29" 0 
 80. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 16'29" 0 
 81. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte DDD 16'32" 0 
 82. USA  KING Benjamin DDD 17'41" 0 
 83. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 17'43" 0 
 84. ESP  SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 17'43" 0 
 85. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros QST 17'52" 0 
 86. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM 17'52" 0 
 87. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion COF 17'52" 0 
 88. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 17'52" 0 
 89. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 17'56" 0 
 90. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 17'56" 0 
 91. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 17'56" 0 
 92. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 17'56" 0 
 93. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 18'36" 0 
 94. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 18'40" 0 
 95. USA  HOWES Alex EFD 18'55" 0 
 96. RSA  SMIT Willie TKA 18'55" 0 
 97. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 21'46" 0 
 98. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 22'28" 0 
 99. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BBH 24'11" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM  0 
 DNF RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST  0 
 DNF ITA  MOSER Moreno AST  0 
 DNF AUS  PORTE Richie BMC  0 
 DNF AUS  GERRANS Simon BMC  0 
 DNF SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC  0 
 DNF AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH  0 
 DNF ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH  0 
 DNF AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH  0 
 DNF GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD  0 
 DNF ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul DDD  0 
 DNF AUS  MORTON Lachlan DDD  0 
 DNF COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD  0 
 DNF AUS  CANTY Brendan EFD  0 
 DNF USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EFD  0 
 DNF FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC  0 
 DNF BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS  0 
 DNF SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS  0 
 DNF AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS  0 
 DNF GBR  KNOX James QST  0 
 DNF ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY  0 
 DNF AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN  0 
 DNF USA  HAGA Chad SUN  0 
 DNF NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN  0 
 DNF ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ  0 
 DNF USA  KUSS Sepp TLJ  0 
 DNF NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ  0 
 DNF GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ  0 
 DNF USA  POWLESS Neilson TLJ  0 
 DNF BEL  DE TIER Floris TLJ  0 
 DNF ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS  0 
 DNF AUT  GOGL Michael TFS  0 
 DNF POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TFS  0 
 DNF LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS  0 
 DNF USA  STETINA Peter TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  BONO Matteo UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  MORI Manuele UAD  0 
 DNF ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR  0 
 DNF ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR  0 
 DNS FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM  0 
 DNS GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFD  0 
 DNS FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC  0 
 DNS POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY  0 
 DNS COL  SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR  0 



26/05/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits