Aut  World Championships (Innsbruck) R.R. (252,9 km) 30/09/2018  
  Category: WCRR  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 6h46'41" 400 
 2. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  240 
 3. CAN  WOODS Michael EFD  210 
 4. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN  180 
 5. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 13" 162 
 6. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman MTS 43" 144 
 7. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 43" 128 
 8. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 43" 112 
 9. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 43" 96 
 10. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 43" 80 
 11. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 43" 64 
 12. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 49" 54 
 13. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 52" 47 
 14. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 01'21" 42 
 15. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 01'21" 37 
 16. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter BOH 01'21" 33 
 17. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 01'21" 30 
 18. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 01'21" 27 
 19. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 01'21" 24 
 20. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 01'21" 22 
 21. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 01'21" 20 
 22. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 01'21" 18 
 23. BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA 01'32" 17 
 24. GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN 01'54" 16 
 25. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 02'00" 15 
 26. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 02'10" 14 
 27. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 02'10" 13 
 28. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 02'10" 12 
 29. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 02'10" 11 
 30. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 02'42" 10 
 31. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 02'42" 10 
 32. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 02'42" 10 
 33. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 02'57" 10 
 34. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 04'00" 10 
 35. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 04'00" 10 
 36. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 04'00" 10 
 37. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 04'00" 10 
 38. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 04'00" 10 
 39. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 05'00" 10 
 40. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 05'05" 10 
 41. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 05'44" 10 
 42. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 05'44" 10 
 43. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 05'44" 10 
 44. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 05'56" 10 
 45. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 05'56" 10 
 46. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 05'56" 10 
 47. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 06'00" 10 
 48. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 06'02" 10 
 49. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 06'02" 10 
 50. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 08'08" 10 
 51. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 08'08" 10 
 52. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper QST 10'22" 10 
 53. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 10'33" 10 
 54. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik TJI 12'24" 10 
 55. DEN  VINJEBO Emil Nygaard TCQ 12'57" 10 
 56. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 13'05" 10 
 57. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 13'05" 10 
 58. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 13'05" 10 
 59. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 13'05" 10 
 60. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC 13'05" 10 
 61. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 13'09" 10 
 62. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 13'13" 10 
 63. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 14'23" 10 
 64. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 14'23" 10 
 65. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 14'23" 10 
 66. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFD 14'23" 10 
 67. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC 14'23" 10 
 68. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 14'23" 10 
 69. NED  WEENING Pieter RNL 14'23" 10 
 70. AUS  POWER Robert MTS 14'23" 10 
 71. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 14'48" 10 
 72. USA  KING Benjamin DDD 15'57" 10 
 73. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 16'51" 10 
 74. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 18'17" 10 
 75. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 19'35" 10 
 76. CAN  BRITTON Rob RLY 19'37" 10 
  Abandons
 DNF SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH  0 
 DNF SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH  0 
 DNF SVK  BASKA Erik BOH  0 
 DNF SVK  HARING Martin DKB  0 
 DNF SVK  CANECKY Marek DKB  0 
 DNF SVK  MAHDAR Martin DKB  0 
 DNF SVK  TYBOR Patrik DKB  0 
 DNF BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD  0 
 DNF BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  DE PLUS Laurens QST  0 
 DNF AUS  CLARKE Simon EFD  0 
 DNF AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC  0 
 DNF AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS  0 
 DNF AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD  0 
 DNF AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR  0 
 DNF AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN  0 
 DNF COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST  0 
 DNF COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV  0 
 DNF COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY  0 
 DNF COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD  0 
 DNF COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo EPM  0 
 DNF GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  YATES Simon MTS  0 
 DNF GBR  KNOX James QST  0 
 DNF GBR  SWIFT Connor MGT  0 
 DNF GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY  0 
 DNF FRA  BARGUIL Warren FST  0 
 DNF FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM  0 
 DNF DEN  BRESCHEL Matti EFD  0 
 DNF DEN  EG Niklas TFS  0 
 DNF DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA  0 
 DNF DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST  0 
 DNF GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH  0 
 DNF GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST  0 
 DNF GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ  0 
 DNF NED  POELS Wout SKY  0 
 DNF KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST  0 
 DNF NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD  0 
 DNF NOR  HOELGAARD Markus TJI  0 
 DNF NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD  0 
 DNF POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH  0 
 DNF POL  PATERSKI Maciej WIB  0 
 DNF POL  GOLAS Michal SKY  0 
 DNF USA  KUSS Sepp TLJ  0 
 DNF USA  STETINA Peter TFS  0 
 DNF ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST  0 
 DNF ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST  0 
 DNF ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY  0 
 DNF SLO  POLANC Jan UAD  0 
 DNF SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA  0 
 DNF SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM  0 
 DNF SLO  BOLE Grega TBM  0 
 DNF SLO  TRATNIK Jan CCC  0 
 DNF SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM  0 
 DNF SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM  0 
 DNF SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHELLING Patrick VOL  0 
 DNF SUI  FRANKINY Kilian BMC  0 
 DNF UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST  0 
 DNF UKR  BRATASHCHUK Andrii TNV  0 
 DNF RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry LOK  0 
 DNF RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ  0 
 DNF LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS  0 
 DNF LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 DNF LUX  KIRSCH Alex WVA  0 
 DNF LUX  WIRTGEN Tom AAS  0 
 DNF LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST  0 
 DNF LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC  0 
 DNF IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD  0 
 DNF IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS  0 
 DNF IRL  DUNNE Conor ABS  0 
 DNF NZL  BEVIN Patrick BMC  0 
 DNF NZL  SMITH Dion WGG  0 
 DNF NZL  BEWLEY Sam MTS  0 
 DNF POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto TKA  0 
 DNF POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TFS  0 
 DNF CZE  HNIK Karel PAR  0 
 DNF CZE  STYBAR Zdenek QST  0 
 DNF CZE  CERNY Josef ELA  0 
 DNF CZE  KUKRLE Michael ELA  0 
 DNF EST  TAARAMÄE Rein TDE  0 
 DNF EST  KANGERT Tanel AST  0 
 DNF EST  VAHTRA Norman -  0 
 DNF AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH  0 
 DNF AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH  0 
 DNF AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH  0 
 DNF AUT  PREIDLER Georg GFC  0 
 DNF CAN  HOULE Hugo AST  0 
 DNF CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC  0 
 DNF BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY  0 
 DNF BLR  SOBAL Yauheni MCC  0 
 DNF BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD  0 
 DNF BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL  0 
 DNF BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto BBH  0 
 DNF ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS  0 
 DNF ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul DDD  0 
 DNF ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel QST  0 
 DNF CRO  RUMAC Josip ADR  0 
 DNF CRC  VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel CAS  0 
 DNF LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA  0 
 DNF LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC  0 
 DNF JPN  NAKANE Hideto NIP  0 
 DNF GRE  FARANTAKIS Stylianos -  0 
 DNF RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas DDD  0 
 DNF RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD  0 
 DNF ROU  TVETCOV Serghei UHC  0 
 DNF IRI  CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohammad Esmaeil TST  0 
 DNF HKG  CHIU Ho San HKS  0 



14/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits