Nor  World Championships (Bergen) R.R. (267,5 km) 24/09/2017  
  Category: WCRR  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 6h28'11" 400 
 2. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT  240 
 3. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN  210 
 4. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo QST  180 
 5. GBR  SWIFT Ben UAD  162 
 6. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC  144 
 7. SUI  ALBASINI Michael ORS  128 
 8. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST  112 
 9. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  96 
 10. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST  80 
 11. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY  64 
 12. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN  54 
 13. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS  47 
 14. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek QST  42 
 15. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY  37 
 16. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT  33 
 17. BEL  GILBERT Philippe QST  30 
 18. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST  27 
 19. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD  24 
 20. GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN  22 
 21. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST  20 
 22. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH  18 
 23. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT  17 
 24. NED  TERPSTRA Niki QST  16 
 25. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN  15 
 26. IRL  MARTIN Daniel QST  14 
 27. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 05" 13 
 28. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT 05" 12 
 29. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 27" 11 
 30. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 01'04" 10 
 31. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 01'04" 10 
 32. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 01'04" 10 
 33. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC 01'04" 10 
 34. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 01'20" 10 
 35. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 01'20" 10 
 36. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 01'22" 10 
 37. FRA  BARGUIL Warren SUN 01'23" 10 
 38. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 01'23" 10 
 39. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 02'32" 10 
 40. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 02'32" 10 
 41. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 02'32" 10 
 42. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 02'32" 10 
 43. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 02'32" 10 
 44. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 02'32" 10 
 45. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 02'32" 10 
 46. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 02'32" 10 
 47. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 02'32" 10 
 48. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman ORS 02'32" 10 
 49. RSA  IMPEY Daryl ORS 02'32" 10 
 50. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 02'32" 10 
 51. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ 02'32" 10 
 52. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 02'32" 10 
 53. USA  HOWES Alex CDT 02'32" 10 
 54. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 02'32" 10 
 55. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 02'32" 10 
 56. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 02'32" 10 
 57. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY 02'32" 10 
 58. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 02'32" 10 
 59. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 02'32" 10 
 60. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT 02'32" 10 
 61. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 02'32" 10 
 62. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell ORS 02'32" 10 
 63. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo TFO 02'32" 10 
 64. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 02'32" 10 
 65. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso MZN 02'32" 10 
 66. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 02'32" 10 
 67. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 02'32" 10 
 68. AUT  DENIFL Stefan ABS 02'32" 10 
 69. GER  MARTIN Tony KAT 02'32" 10 
 70. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QST 02'32" 10 
 71. LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST 02'32" 10 
 72. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 02'32" 10 
 73. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM 02'32" 10 
 74. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 02'32" 10 
 75. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael KAT 02'32" 10 
 76. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 02'32" 10 
 77. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 02'32" 10 
 78. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 03'13" 10 
 79. CZE  BARTA Jan BOH 03'13" 10 
 80. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 03'13" 10 
 81. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 03'13" 10 
 82. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 03'13" 10 
 83. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD 03'13" 10 
 84. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 03'13" 10 
 85. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 03'13" 10 
 86. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM 03'13" 10 
 87. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 03'13" 10 
 88. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 03'13" 10 
 89. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 05'49" 10 
 90. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 05'49" 10 
 91. SLO  MOHORIC Matej UAD 05'49" 10 
 92. SLO  MEZGEC Luka ORS 05'49" 10 
 93. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 05'49" 10 
 94. AUS  HAIG Jack ORS 05'49" 10 
 95. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 06'33" 10 
 96. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 06'37" 10 
 97. GBR  THWAITES Scott DDD 07'33" 10 
 98. GBR  CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 07'33" 10 
 99. GER  ZABEL Rick KAT 07'33" 10 
 100. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian VOL 07'33" 10 
 101. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 07'33" 10 
 102. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 07'33" 10 
 103. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 07'33" 10 
 104. NED  BOOM Lars TLJ 07'35" 10 
 105. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV 07'35" 10 
 106. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 07'35" 10 
 107. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 07'35" 10 
 108. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 07'35" 10 
 109. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 09'21" 10 
 110. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 09'21" 10 
 111. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS 09'24" 10 
 112. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 09'24" 10 
 113. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 09'26" 10 
 114. GER  POLITT Nils KAT 10'21" 10 
 115. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 10'21" 10 
 116. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 10'21" 10 
 117. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 10'21" 10 
 118. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 10'21" 10 
 119. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 10'21" 10 
 120. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine DEN 10'21" 10 
 121. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 10'21" 10 
 122. FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ 10'21" 10 
 123. EST  RÄIM Mihkel ICA 11'53" 10 
 124. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 11'53" 10 
 125. NOR  HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ 11'53" 10 
 126. IRL  MULLEN Ryan CDT 11'53" 10 
 127. CZE  POLNICKY Jiri ELA 11'53" 10 
 128. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 11'53" 10 
 129. NZL  SMITH Dion WGG 11'53" 10 
 130. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel KAT 11'53" 10 
 131. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel QST 11'53" 10 
 132. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC 11'53" 10 
  Abandons
 DQ ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY  0 
 DNF ALB  ZHUPA Eugert WIL  0 
 DNF AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke ORS  0 
 DNF AUS  HAYMAN Mathew ORS  0 
 DNF AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH  0 
 DNF AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV  0 
 DNF AZE  ASADOV Elchin BCP  0 
 DNF BEL  VERMOTE Julien QST  0 
 DNF BLR  BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC  0 
 DNF BLR  SOBAL Yauheni MCC  0 
 DNF COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY  0 
 DNF COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian MZN  0 
 DNF COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  0 
 DNF COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT  0 
 DNF COL  SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres ECZ  0 
 DNF CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 DNF CZE  CERNY Josef ELA  0 
 DNF CZE  VAKOC Petr QST  0 
 DNF DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS  0 
 DNF ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha DDD  0 
 DNF ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul DDC  0 
 DNF EST  JAKIN Alo AUB  0 
 DNF EST  NOMMELA Aksel LPC  0 
 DNF FIN  MANNINEN Matti FIX  0 
 DNF FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM  0 
 DNF GBR  BLYTHE Adam ABS  0 
 DNF GBR  DIBBEN Jonathan SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  DOULL Owain SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY  0 
 DNF GRE  KASTRANTAS Charalampos DVP  0 
 DNF HKG  CHEUNG King Lok ORS  0 
 DNF IRL  DUNNE Conor ABS  0 
 DNF IRL  MCKENNA Sean SKT  0 
 DNF LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA  0 
 DNF LUX  KIRSCH Alex WVA  0 
 DNF MAR  MRAOUNI Salah Eddine KWC  0 
 DNF NED  POELS Wout SKY  0 
 DNF NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ  0 
 DNF NED  VAN POPPEL Danny SKY  0 
 DNF NOR  JENSEN August TCO  0 
 DNF NOR  KORSAETH Truls Engen AST  0 
 DNF NOR  SKJERPING Kristoffer TJI  0 
 DNF NZL  BAUER Jack QST  0 
 DNF NZL  BEVIN Patrick CDT  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH  0 
 DNF POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC  0 
 DNF POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TFS  0 
 DNF ROU  TVETCOV Serghei JBC  0 
 DNF RSA  SMIT Willie -  0 
 DNF RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  PORSEV Alexander GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ  0 
 DNF RWA  NDAYISENGA Valens TIR  0 
 DNF SLO  TRATNIK Jan CCC  0 
 DNF SVK  BASKA Erik BOH  0 
 DNF SVK  CANECKY Marek AMP  0 
 DNF SVK  KOLAR Michael BOH  0 
 DNF SVK  TYBOR Patrik DKB  0 
 DNF SWE  MAGNUSSON Kim TTB  0 
 DNF UKR  RYBARUK Kostyantyn -  0 
 DNF USA  BROWN Nathan CDT  0 
 DNF USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC  0 
 DNF USA  VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ  0 



18/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits