Uae  Abu Dhabi Tour, Stage 4 : Yas Marina, circuit race (143 km) 26/02/2017  
  Category: 2.WT3s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  EWAN Caleb ORS 3h03'06" 30 
 2. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark DDD  18 
 3. GER  GREIPEL André LTS  12 
 4. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM  7 
 5. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo BOH  4 
 6. GER  KLUGE Roger ORS  2 
 7. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST  1 
 8. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr GAZ  0 
 9. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS  0 
 10. GER  ZABEL Rick KAT  0 
 11. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP  0 
 12. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD  0 
 13. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea UAD  0 
 14. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD  0 
 15. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM  0 
 16. NZL  BAUER Jack QST  0 
 17. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ  0 
 18. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LTS  0 
 19. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH  0 
 20. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH  0 
 21. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  0 
 22. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT  0 
 23. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM  0 
 24. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ  0 
 25. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  0 
 26. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV  0 
 27. ITA  ARU Fabio AST  0 
 28. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM  0 
 29. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD  0 
 30. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT  0 
 31. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT  0 
 32. RUS  SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ  0 
 33. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS  0 
 34. GER  KITTEL Marcel QST  0 
 35. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH  0 
 36. ITA  MINALI Riccardo AST  0 
 37. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN  0 
 38. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD  0 
 39. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC  0 
 40. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS  0 
 41. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST  0 
 42. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ  0 
 43. GBR  DIBBEN Jonathan SKY  0 
 44. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 45. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM  0 
 46. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ  0 
 47. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH  0 
 48. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN  0 
 49. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH  0 
 50. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca QST  0 
 51. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ  0 
 52. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM  0 
 53. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  0 
 54. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH  0 
 55. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis LTS  0 
 56. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD  0 
 57. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV  0 
 58. ITA  SABATINI Fabio QST  0 
 59. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM  0 
 60. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP  0 
 61. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD  0 
 62. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 63. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS  0 
 64. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM  0 
 65. RSA  MEINTJES Louis UAD  0 
 66. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY  0 
 67. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS  0 
 68. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST  0 
 69. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST  0 
 70. NOR  LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad SUN  0 
 71. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV  0 
 72. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV  0 
 73. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST  0 
 74. USA  STETINA Peter TFS  0 
 75. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN  0 
 76. KAZ  ZAKHAROV Artyom AST  0 
 77. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN  0 
 78. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN  0 
 79. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN  0 
 80. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS  0 
 81. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  0 
 82. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN  0 
 83. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ  0 
 84. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP  0 
 85. RUS  BRUTT Pavel GAZ  0 
 86. ITA  BOARO Manuele TBM  0 
 87. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC  0 
 88. AUS  HAIG Jack ORS  0 
 89. USA  VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ  0 
 90. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN  0 
 91. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP  0 
 92. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST  0 
 93. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS  0 
 94. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS  0 
 95. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM  0 
 96. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS  0 
 97. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS  0 
 98. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM  0 
 99. NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN  0 
 100. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC  0 
 101. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC  0 
 102. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman ORS  0 
 103. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny SKY  0 
 104. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC  0 
 105. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC  0 
 106. RUS  ERSHOV Artur GAZ  0 
 107. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST  0 
 108. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT  0 
 109. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY  0 
 110. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS  0 
 111. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH  0 
 112. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT  0 
 113. CZE  VAKOC Petr QST  0 
 114. GBR  DOULL Owain SKY  0 
 115. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY  0 
 116. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ  0 
 117. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV  0 
 118. AUT  EISEL Bernhard DDD  0 
 119. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide QST  0 
 120. SLO  MEZGEC Luka ORS  0 
 121. ITA  MARANGONI Alan NIP  0 
 122. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ  0 
 123. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT  0 
 124. BEL  DE BIE Sean LTS  0 
 125. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD  0 
 126. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM  0 
 127. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolay GAZ  0 
 128. AUS  POWER Robert ORS  0 
 129. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander ORS  0 
 130. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT  0 
 131. NED  TIMMER Albert SUN  0 
 132. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc BMC  0 
 133. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD  0 
 134. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC  0 
 135. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 05'31" 0 
 136. AUS  CALABRIA Fabio TNN 05'31" 0 
 137. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 05'31" 0 
 138. JPN  KOISHI Yuma NIP 05'31" 0 
 139. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BRD 10'08" 0 
 140. ITA  BOEM Nicola BRD 13'45" 0 
 141. ITA  RUFFONI Nicola BRD 13'45" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF GBR  SWIFT Ben UAD  0 
 DNF CRO  DURASEK Kristijan UAD  0 
 DNF GER  BAUHAUS Phil SUN  0 
 DNF COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David NIP  0 
 DNF JPN  KUBOKI Kazushige NIP  0 
 DNF RUS  SVESHNIKOV Kirill GAZ  0 
 DNF FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM  0 
 DNF ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD  0 
 DNF ITA  WACKERMANN Luca BRD  0 
 DNF ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD  0 
 DNF ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BRD  0 
 DNF ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BRD  0 
 DNF IRL  CLANCY Stephen TNN  0 
 DNF FRA  VALOGNES Quentin TNN  0 



26/05/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits