Uae  Abu Dhabi Tour, General classification 26/02/2017  
  Category: 2.WT3  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 15h42'21" 190 
 2. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 04" 145 
 3. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 16" 120 
 4. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 38" 100 
 5. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 53" 90 
 6. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 56" 80 
 7. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 56" 70 
 8. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 56" 64 
 9. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 56" 58 
 10. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 01'07" 52 
 11. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 01'08" 46 
 12. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 01'08" 40 
 13. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 01'08" 35 
 14. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LTS 01'11" 30 
 15. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 01'11" 27 
 16. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 01'15" 24 
 17. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 01'15" 22 
 18. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 01'15" 20 
 19. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 01'15" 18 
 20. RSA  MEINTJES Louis UAD 01'15" 16 
 21. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 01'15" 14 
 22. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman ORS 01'15" 13 
 23. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 01'15" 12 
 24. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 01'15" 11 
 25. AUS  HAIG Jack ORS 01'15" 10 
 26. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca QST 01'32" 9 
 27. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM 01'32" 8 
 28. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 01'33" 7 
 29. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 01'35" 6 
 30. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis LTS 01'37" 5 
 31. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC 02'07" 5 
 32. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 02'07" 5 
 33. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 02'07" 5 
 34. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 02'07" 5 
 35. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 02'07" 5 
 36. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 02'07" 5 
 37. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 02'07" 5 
 38. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 02'07" 5 
 39. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST 02'07" 5 
 40. NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN 02'07" 5 
 41. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 02'07" 5 
 42. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 02'36" 5 
 43. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 02'38" 5 
 44. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 02'40" 5 
 45. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 02'40" 5 
 46. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 02'52" 5 
 47. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 02'52" 5 
 48. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 02'52" 5 
 49. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 02'52" 5 
 50. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT 03'06" 5 
 51. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03'36" 5 
 52. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 03'36" 5 
 53. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 03'36" 5 
 54. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 03'36" 5 
 55. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 03'55" 5 
 56. USA  VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 03'55" 5 
 57. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 03'57" 5 
 58. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 04'10" 5 
 59. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 04'12" 5 
 60. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 04'12" 5 
 61. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 04'23" 5 
 62. NOR  LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad SUN 04'23" 5 
 63. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 04'40" 5 
 64. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 04'40" 5 
 65. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 05'43" 5 
 66. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 05'44" 5 
 67. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP 05'50" 5 
 68. GER  GREIPEL André LTS 06'02" 5 
 69. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 06'05" 5 
 70. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 06'12" 5 
 71. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 06'12" 5 
 72. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 06'12" 5 
 73. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 06'12" 5 
 74. CZE  VAKOC Petr QST 06'12" 5 
 75. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 06'48" 5 
 76. AUS  POWER Robert ORS 06'50" 5 
 77. GER  ZABEL Rick KAT 07'35" 5 
 78. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 07'35" 5 
 79. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 07'35" 5 
 80. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS 07'35" 5 
 81. RUS  ERSHOV Artur GAZ 07'35" 5 
 82. KAZ  ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 07'53" 5 
 83. BEL  DE BIE Sean LTS 07'55" 5 
 84. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP 08'38" 5 
 85. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark DDD 11'30" 5 
 86. AUS  EWAN Caleb ORS 11'36" 5 
 87. GER  KITTEL Marcel QST 11'39" 5 
 88. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 11'46" 5 
 89. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 11'50" 5 
 90. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 11'50" 5 
 91. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 11'52" 5 
 92. RUS  PORSEV Alexander GAZ 11'52" 5 
 93. GER  KLUGE Roger ORS 11'52" 5 
 94. ITA  MINALI Riccardo AST 11'52" 5 
 95. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 11'52" 5 
 96. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV 11'52" 5 
 97. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 11'52" 5 
 98. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 11'52" 5 
 99. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 11'52" 5 
 100. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 11'52" 5 
 101. NZL  BAUER Jack QST 11'52" 5 
 102. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 11'52" 5 
 103. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 11'52" 5 
 104. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 11'52" 5 
 105. RUS  SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 11'52" 5 
 106. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 11'52" 5 
 107. RUS  BRUTT Pavel GAZ 11'52" 5 
 108. ITA  SABATINI Fabio QST 11'52" 5 
 109. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 11'52" 5 
 110. NED  TIMMER Albert SUN 11'52" 5 
 111. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 11'52" 5 
 112. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT 11'52" 5 
 113. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 11'52" 5 
 114. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 12'11" 5 
 115. SLO  MEZGEC Luka ORS 12'12" 5 
 116. GBR  DOULL Owain SKY 12'14" 5 
 117. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 12'18" 5 
 118. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 12'26" 5 
 119. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 12'41" 5 
 120. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 12'46" 5 
 121. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 13'16" 5 
 122. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD 13'16" 5 
 123. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 13'39" 5 
 124. JPN  KOISHI Yuma NIP 13'44" 5 
 125. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide QST 14'03" 5 
 126. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 14'25" 5 
 127. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea UAD 14'58" 5 
 128. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BRD 15'03" 5 
 129. AUS  CALABRIA Fabio TNN 17'20" 5 
 130. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP 17'57" 5 
 131. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 18'21" 5 
 132. ITA  MARANGONI Alan NIP 19'25" 5 
 133. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 20'08" 5 
 134. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY 20'40" 5 
 135. ITA  BOARO Manuele TBM 21'23" 5 
 136. GBR  DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 21'37" 5 
 137. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 21'48" 5 
 138. ITA  BOEM Nicola BRD 22'13" 5 
 139. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD 23'47" 5 
 140. AUT  EISEL Bernhard DDD 24'49" 5 
 141. ITA  RUFFONI Nicola BRD 25'37" 5 



21/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits