Uae  Abu Dhabi Tour, Stage 3 : Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet (186 km) 25/02/2017  
  Category: 2.WT3s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 12h39'15" 9 
 1. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 4h34'08" 30 
 2. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT  18 
 3. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 10" 12 
 4. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 28" 7 
 5. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 46" 4 
 6. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 46" 2 
 7. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 46" 1 
 8. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 46" 0 
 9. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 46" 0 
 10. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 58" 0 
 11. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 58" 0 
 12. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 58" 0 
 13. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 01'01" 0 
 14. AUS  HAIG Jack ORS 01'05" 0 
 15. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 01'05" 0 
 16. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 01'05" 0 
 17. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman ORS 01'05" 0 
 18. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LTS 01'05" 0 
 19. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 01'05" 0 
 20. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 01'05" 0 
 21. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 01'05" 0 
 22. RSA  MEINTJES Louis UAD 01'05" 0 
 23. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 01'05" 0 
 24. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 01'05" 0 
 25. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 01'05" 0 
 26. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM 01'22" 0 
 27. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca QST 01'22" 0 
 28. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 01'23" 0 
 29. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 01'23" 0 
 30. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 01'25" 0 
 31. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis LTS 01'27" 0 
 32. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST 01'57" 0 
 33. COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David NIP 01'57" 0 
 34. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 01'57" 0 
 35. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC 01'57" 0 
 36. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 01'57" 0 
 37. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 01'57" 0 
 38. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 01'57" 0 
 39. NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN 01'57" 0 
 40. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 01'57" 0 
 41. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 01'57" 0 
 42. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 01'57" 0 
 43. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BRD 01'57" 0 
 44. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 01'57" 0 
 45. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 02'26" 0 
 46. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 02'28" 0 
 47. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 02'30" 0 
 48. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 02'30" 0 
 49. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 02'42" 0 
 50. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 02'42" 0 
 51. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 02'42" 0 
 52. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 02'42" 0 
 53. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT 02'56" 0 
 54. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 03'26" 0 
 55. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 03'26" 0 
 56. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03'26" 0 
 57. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 03'26" 0 
 58. USA  VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 03'45" 0 
 59. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 03'45" 0 
 60. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 03'47" 0 
 61. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 04'00" 0 
 62. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 04'02" 0 
 63. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 04'02" 0 
 64. GBR  SWIFT Ben UAD 04'02" 0 
 65. NOR  LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad SUN 04'13" 0 
 66. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 04'13" 0 
 67. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 04'30" 0 
 68. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 04'30" 0 
 69. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BRD 04'45" 0 
 70. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 04'53" 0 
 71. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP 05'40" 0 
 72. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 05'40" 0 
 73. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 05'40" 0 
 74. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 05'55" 0 
 75. GER  GREIPEL André LTS 06'02" 0 
 76. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 06'02" 0 
 77. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 06'02" 0 
 78. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 06'02" 0 
 79. CZE  VAKOC Petr QST 06'02" 0 
 80. JPN  KOISHI Yuma NIP 06'11" 0 
 81. KAZ  ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 06'38" 0 
 82. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 06'38" 0 
 83. AUS  POWER Robert ORS 06'40" 0 
 84. ITA  BOEM Nicola BRD 07'03" 0 
 85. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 07'25" 0 
 86. GER  ZABEL Rick KAT 07'25" 0 
 87. RUS  ERSHOV Artur GAZ 07'25" 0 
 88. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 07'25" 0 
 89. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS 07'25" 0 
 90. BEL  DE BIE Sean LTS 07'45" 0 
 91. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP 08'28" 0 
 92. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 11'42" 0 
 93. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 11'42" 0 
 94. NED  TIMMER Albert SUN 11'42" 0 
 95. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 11'42" 0 
 96. AUS  CALABRIA Fabio TNN 11'42" 0 
 97. GER  KITTEL Marcel QST 11'42" 0 
 98. GER  BAUHAUS Phil SUN 11'42" 0 
 99. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 11'42" 0 
 100. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 11'42" 0 
 101. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 11'42" 0 
 102. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 11'42" 0 
 103. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 11'42" 0 
 104. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD 11'42" 0 
 105. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 11'42" 0 
 106. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 11'42" 0 
 107. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 11'42" 0 
 108. ITA  SABATINI Fabio QST 11'42" 0 
 109. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolay GAZ 11'42" 0 
 110. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 11'42" 0 
 111. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca BRD 11'42" 0 
 112. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 11'42" 0 
 113. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan UAD 11'42" 0 
 114. RUS  BRUTT Pavel GAZ 11'42" 0 
 115. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 11'42" 0 
 116. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 11'42" 0 
 117. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV 11'42" 0 
 118. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 11'42" 0 
 119. GBR  DOULL Owain SKY 11'42" 0 
 120. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 11'42" 0 
 121. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 11'42" 0 
 122. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr GAZ 11'42" 0 
 123. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 11'42" 0 
 124. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 11'42" 0 
 125. ITA  MINALI Riccardo AST 11'42" 0 
 126. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 11'42" 0 
 127. NZL  BAUER Jack QST 11'42" 0 
 128. SLO  MEZGEC Luka ORS 11'42" 0 
 129. GER  KLUGE Roger ORS 11'42" 0 
 130. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark DDD 11'42" 0 
 131. ITA  RUFFONI Nicola BRD 11'42" 0 
 132. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT 11'42" 0 
 133. AUS  EWAN Caleb ORS 11'42" 0 
 134. RUS  SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 11'42" 0 
 135. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 11'42" 0 
 136. RUS  SVESHNIKOV Kirill GAZ 11'42" 0 
 137. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 12'31" 0 
 138. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 12'40" 0 
 139. FRA  VALOGNES Quentin TNN 12'40" 0 
 140. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 12'40" 0 
 141. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD 12'40" 0 
 142. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide QST 13'16" 0 
 143. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea UAD 14'48" 0 
 144. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP 17'47" 0 
 145. ITA  MARANGONI Alan NIP 19'17" 0 
 146. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 19'17" 0 
 147. JPN  KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 19'17" 0 
 148. IRL  CLANCY Stephen TNN 19'17" 0 
 149. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 19'17" 0 
 150. ITA  BOARO Manuele TBM 20'10" 0 
 151. AUT  EISEL Bernhard DDD 20'30" 0 
 152. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD 20'30" 0 
 153. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY 20'30" 0 
 154. GBR  DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 20'30" 0 
 155. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BRD 20'30" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF NOR  ENGER Sondre Holst ALM  0 



30/05/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits