Ita  Giro d'Italia, Stage 15 : Castelrotto - Alpe di Siusi I.T.T. (10,8 km) 22/05/2016  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 60h41'22" 18 
 1. RUS  FOLIFOROV Aleksandr GAZ 28'39" 70 
 2. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ  40 
 3. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 23" 25 
 4. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 30" 15 
 5. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST 36" 10 
 6. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OBE 40" 7 
 7. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 47" 5 
 8. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 52" 3 
 9. LUX  JUNGELS Bob EQS 01'04" 2 
 10. POL  MAJKA Rafal TNK 01'09" 1 
 11. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 01'12" 0 
 12. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT 01'17" 0 
 13. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 01'21" 0 
 14. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 01'21" 0 
 15. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 01'25" 0 
 16. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 01'30" 0 
 17. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 01'36" 0 
 18. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 01'36" 0 
 19. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 01'52" 0 
 20. ITA  PETILLI Simone LAM 01'55" 0 
 21. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 01'57" 0 
 22. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 01'57" 0 
 23. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin DDD 01'59" 0 
 24. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BAR 02'05" 0 
 25. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 02'10" 0 
 26. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 02'12" 0 
 27. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 02'12" 0 
 28. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 02'14" 0 
 29. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 02'17" 0 
 30. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins CDT 02'18" 0 
 31. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 02'20" 0 
 32. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 02'21" 0 
 33. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 02'25" 0 
 34. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 02'40" 0 
 35. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos EQS 02'40" 0 
 36. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SKY 02'46" 0 
 37. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFS 02'47" 0 
 38. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 02'48" 0 
 39. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 02'55" 0 
 40. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem GAZ 02'57" 0 
 41. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 02'59" 0 
 42. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben OBE 02'59" 0 
 43. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA 03'02" 0 
 44. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 03'04" 0 
 45. ITA  MOSER Moreno CDT 03'08" 0 
 46. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 03'08" 0 
 47. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 03'15" 0 
 48. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR 03'16" 0 
 49. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 03'17" 0 
 50. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 03'18" 0 
 51. ITA  FORMOLO Davide CDT 03'18" 0 
 52. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 03'18" 0 
 53. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 03'18" 0 
 54. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TNK 03'20" 0 
 55. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TGA 03'24" 0 
 56. RUS  SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 03'26" 0 
 57. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake IAM 03'27" 0 
 58. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 03'27" 0 
 59. USA  BROWN Nathan CDT 03'31" 0 
 60. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets OBE 03'32" 0 
 61. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BAR 03'33" 0 
 62. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 03'37" 0 
 63. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 03'38" 0 
 64. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL 03'43" 0 
 65. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen WIL 03'44" 0 
 66. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY 03'45" 0 
 67. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS 03'49" 0 
 68. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 03'53" 0 
 69. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BAR 03'54" 0 
 70. ITA  BOEM Nicola BAR 03'55" 0 
 71. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 04'00" 0 
 72. RUS  SEROV Aleksandr GAZ 04'02" 0 
 73. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TNK 04'06" 0 
 74. NED  TIMMER Albert TGA 04'07" 0 
 75. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 04'09" 0 
 76. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD 04'12" 0 
 77. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 04'12" 0 
 78. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros AST 04'15" 0 
 79. ITA  MODOLO Sacha LAM 04'15" 0 
 80. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 04'19" 0 
 81. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 04'19" 0 
 82. GER  ARNDT Nikias TGA 04'20" 0 
 83. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BAR 04'22" 0 
 84. ITA  BOARO Manuele TNK 04'28" 0 
 85. AUS  HOWSON Damien OBE 04'28" 0 
 86. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco NIP 04'28" 0 
 87. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT 04'29" 0 
 88. RUS  PETROV Evgeny TNK 04'32" 0 
 89. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 04'34" 0 
 90. CHN  JI Cheng TGA 04'34" 0 
 91. BEL  DE BIE Sean LTS 04'35" 0 
 92. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 04'36" 0 
 93. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 04'36" 0 
 94. JPN  YAMAMOTO Genki NIP 04'37" 0 
 95. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 04'37" 0 
 96. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 04'37" 0 
 97. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 04'38" 0 
 98. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 04'39" 0 
 99. AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM 04'41" 0 
 100. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 04'41" 0 
 101. NED  CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 04'45" 0 
 102. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EQS 04'46" 0 
 103. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT 04'46" 0 
 104. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 04'50" 0 
 105. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP 04'56" 0 
 106. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 04'56" 0 
 107. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ 05'00" 0 
 108. GER  ZABEL Rick BMC 05'02" 0 
 109. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia LAM 05'03" 0 
 110. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TNK 05'03" 0 
 111. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 05'03" 0 
 112. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 05'04" 0 
 113. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TNK 05'05" 0 
 114. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 05'05" 0 
 115. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 05'08" 0 
 116. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 05'09" 0 
 117. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 05'09" 0 
 118. USA  HAGA Chad TGA 05'12" 0 
 119. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom TGA 05'13" 0 
 120. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 05'14" 0 
 121. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 05'15" 0 
 122. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas CDT 05'17" 0 
 123. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OBE 05'21" 0 
 124. ITA  MALACARNE Davide AST 05'22" 0 
 125. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo EQS 05'22" 0 
 126. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton KAT 05'22" 0 
 127. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel WIL 05'24" 0 
 128. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS 05'28" 0 
 129. ALB  ZHUPA Eugert WIL 05'32" 0 
 130. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 05'36" 0 
 131. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 05'40" 0 
 132. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 05'41" 0 
 133. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 05'41" 0 
 134. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 05'41" 0 
 135. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM 05'44" 0 
 136. FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ 05'44" 0 
 137. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 05'45" 0 
 138. ITA  SIMION Paolo BAR 05'49" 0 
 139. RSA  JIM Songezo DDD 05'49" 0 
 140. GER  KLUGE Roger IAM 05'49" 0 
 141. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TNK 05'50" 0 
 142. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 05'52" 0 
 143. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack TFS 05'56" 0 
 144. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL 05'56" 0 
 145. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 05'59" 0 
 146. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTS 06'01" 0 
 147. SLO  MOHORIC Matej LAM 06'03" 0 
 148. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav KAT 06'04" 0 
 149. ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL 06'05" 0 
 150. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 06'05" 0 
 151. RUS  KOLOBNEV Aleksandr GAZ 06'08" 0 
 152. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFS 06'10" 0 
 153. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 06'12" 0 
 154. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 06'15" 0 
 155. KAZ  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 06'25" 0 
 156. SLO  MEZGEC Luka OBE 06'25" 0 
 157. SLO  BOLE Grega NIP 06'25" 0 
 158. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TNK 06'33" 0 
 159. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OBE 06'37" 0 
 160. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ 06'37" 0 
 161. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 06'44" 0 
 162. CAN  TUFT Svein OBE 06'44" 0 
 163. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 07'06" 0 
 164. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr KAT 07'17" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT RUS  ERSHOV Artur GAZ  0 
 DNS ITA  SABATINI Fabio EQS  0 
 DNS AUS  HOWARD Leigh IAM  0 



20/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits