Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Calatayud - Tarazona (178 km) 4/09/2015  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  ARU Fabio AST 51h33'19" 18 
 1. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes LAM 4h14'01" 70 
 2. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 01'00" 40 
 3. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SKY 01'00" 25 
 4. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM 01'00" 15 
 5. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 01'00" 10 
 6. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 01'00" 7 
 7. FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ 01'00" 5 
 8. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 01'00" 3 
 9. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 01'00" 2 
 10. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 01'00" 1 
 11. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 01'00" 0 
 12. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TCS 01'00" 0 
 13. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 01'00" 0 
 14. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 01'00" 0 
 15. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben LAM 01'00" 0 
 16. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC 01'00" 0 
 17. NED  TERPSTRA Niki EQS 01'00" 0 
 18. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme IAM 01'00" 0 
 19. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen MTN 01'00" 0 
 20. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 01'00" 0 
 21. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 01'00" 0 
 22. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 01'00" 0 
 23. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 01'00" 0 
 24. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC 01'11" 0 
 25. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 04'43" 0 
 26. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 04'48" 0 
 27. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 04'48" 0 
 28. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 04'48" 0 
 29. BEL  WAEYTENS Zico TGA 04'48" 0 
 30. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 04'48" 0 
 31. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 04'48" 0 
 32. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 04'48" 0 
 33. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 04'48" 0 
 34. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 04'48" 0 
 35. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE 04'48" 0 
 36. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 04'48" 0 
 37. NED  DE KORT Koen TGA 04'48" 0 
 38. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 04'48" 0 
 39. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE 04'48" 0 
 40. POL  MAJKA Rafal TCS 04'48" 0 
 41. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA 04'48" 0 
 42. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA 04'48" 0 
 43. SLO  MEZGEC Luka TGA 04'48" 0 
 44. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert MTN 04'48" 0 
 45. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 04'48" 0 
 46. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 04'48" 0 
 47. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 04'48" 0 
 48. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TLJ 04'48" 0 
 49. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom TLJ 04'48" 0 
 50. RSA  MEINTJES Louis MTN 04'48" 0 
 51. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel CJR 04'48" 0 
 52. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice EUC 04'48" 0 
 53. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 04'48" 0 
 54. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel CJR 04'48" 0 
 55. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 04'48" 0 
 56. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 04'48" 0 
 57. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TCG 04'48" 0 
 58. POL  BODNAR Maciej TCS 04'48" 0 
 59. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 04'48" 0 
 60. ITA  BENNATI Daniele TCS 04'48" 0 
 61. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 04'48" 0 
 62. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 04'48" 0 
 63. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 04'48" 0 
 64. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 04'48" 0 
 65. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TCS 04'48" 0 
 66. COL  VALENCIA GONZALEZ Juan Pablo COL 04'48" 0 
 67. ITA  ROSA Diego AST 04'48" 0 
 68. FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy EUC 04'48" 0 
 69. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 04'48" 0 
 70. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 04'48" 0 
 71. FRA  BOUET Maxime EQS 04'48" 0 
 72. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM 04'48" 0 
 73. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 04'48" 0 
 74. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 04'48" 0 
 75. ITA  VILLELLA Davide TCG 04'48" 0 
 76. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 04'48" 0 
 77. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 04'48" 0 
 78. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 04'48" 0 
 79. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan ALM 04'48" 0 
 80. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 04'48" 0 
 81. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL 04'48" 0 
 82. SUI  AREGGER Marcel IAM 04'48" 0 
 83. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC 04'48" 0 
 84. COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian COL 04'48" 0 
 85. SVK  VELITS Martin EQS 04'48" 0 
 86. USA  WARBASSE Larry IAM 04'48" 0 
 87. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFR 04'48" 0 
 88. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson TGA 04'48" 0 
 89. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL 04'48" 0 
 90. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso CJR 04'48" 0 
 91. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos CJR 04'48" 0 
 92. GER  DEGENKOLB John TGA 04'48" 0 
 93. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 04'48" 0 
 94. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT 04'48" 0 
 95. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 04'48" 0 
 96. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OGE 04'48" 0 
 97. BEL  MAES Nikolas EQS 04'48" 0 
 98. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFR 04'48" 0 
 99. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 04'48" 0 
 100. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR 04'48" 0 
 101. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 04'48" 0 
 102. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFR 04'48" 0 
 103. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TCS 04'48" 0 
 104. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ 04'48" 0 
 105. FRA  HUPOND Thierry TGA 04'48" 0 
 106. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTS 04'48" 0 
 107. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine EUC 04'48" 0 
 108. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 04'48" 0 
 109. DEN  HANSEN Jesper TCS 04'48" 0 
 110. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 04'48" 0 
 111. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL 04'48" 0 
 112. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 04'48" 0 
 113. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom TGA 05'34" 0 
 114. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 05'34" 0 
 115. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TFR 06'23" 0 
 116. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel AST 07'16" 0 
 117. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 07'16" 0 
 118. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin MTN 07'16" 0 
 119. CAN  ROLLIN Dominique COF 07'16" 0 
 120. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 07'16" 0 
 121. USA  TALANSKY Andrew TCG 07'49" 0 
 122. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 08'19" 0 
 123. FRA  HUREL Tony EUC 08'19" 0 
 124. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 08'19" 0 
 125. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC 08'19" 0 
 126. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 08'19" 0 
 127. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 08'19" 0 
 128. COL  PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando COL 08'19" 0 
 129. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM 08'44" 0 
 130. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 08'44" 0 
 131. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 08'44" 0 
 132. FRA  PICHON Laurent FDJ 08'44" 0 
 133. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 08'44" 0 
 134. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ 08'44" 0 
 135. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd TCG 08'44" 0 
 136. FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ 08'44" 0 
 137. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 08'44" 0 
 138. NED  ROOSEN Timo TLJ 08'44" 0 
 139. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 08'44" 0 
 140. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 08'44" 0 
 141. BEL  KEISSE Iljo EQS 08'44" 0 
 142. ITA  MOSER Moreno TCG 08'44" 0 
 143. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 08'44" 0 
 144. AUS  HOWSON Damien OGE 08'44" 0 
 145. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef MTN 08'44" 0 
 146. COL  RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven COL 08'44" 0 
 147. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 08'49" 0 
 148. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 09'29" 0 
 149. SUI  PELLAUD Simon IAM 09'29" 0 
 150. USA  KING Benjamin TCG 09'29" 0 
 151. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM 09'29" 0 
 152. RSA  JIM Songezo MTN 09'29" 0 
 153. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis TLJ 09'29" 0 
 154. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos EQS 09'29" 0 
 155. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar CJR 09'29" 0 
 156. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello CJR 09'29" 0 
 157. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 09'29" 0 
 158. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres COL 09'29" 0 
 159. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 09'29" 0 
 160. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia LAM 09'29" 0 
 161. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 09'29" 0 
 162. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 09'29" 0 
 163. COL  CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto COL 09'29" 0 
 164. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFR 09'29" 0 
 165. USA  HOWES Alex TCG 09'29" 0 
 166. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS 09'29" 0 
 167. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann MTN 09'29" 0 
 168. RSA  VENTER Jaco MTN 09'29" 0 
 169. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 11'17" 0 
 170. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFR 19'26" 0 
 171. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF 24'37" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  CATTANEO Mattia LAM  0 
 DNF AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE  0 
 DNS BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TLJ  0 



20/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits