Esp  Volta a Catalunya, Stage 6 : Cervera - Port Aventura (197 km) 28/03/2015  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  PORTE Richie SKY  9 
 1. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 4h42'47" 35 
 2. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS  22 
 3. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC  14 
 4. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV  8 
 5. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan BSE  4 
 6. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC  3 
 7. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TGA  2 
 8. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF  1 
 9. USA  DANIELSON Tom TCG 03" 0 
 10. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos EQS 03" 0 
 11. FRA  LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri FDJ 03" 0 
 12. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 08" 0 
 13. FRA  CHETOUT Loïc COF 11" 0 
 14. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 01'23" 0 
 15. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 01'23" 0 
 16. FRA  VACHON Florian BSE 01'23" 0 
 17. COL  CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto COL 01'23" 0 
 18. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 01'26" 0 
 19. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 01'26" 0 
 20. SLO  MEZGEC Luka TGA 01'50" 0 
 21. FRA  CHAINEL Steve COF 01'50" 0 
 22. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM 01'50" 0 
 23. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE 01'50" 0 
 24. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 01'50" 0 
 25. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 01'50" 0 
 26. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LAM 01'50" 0 
 27. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 01'50" 0 
 28. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 01'50" 0 
 29. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 01'50" 0 
 30. ITA  ROSA Diego AST 01'50" 0 
 31. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EQS 01'50" 0 
 32. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 01'50" 0 
 33. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ 01'50" 0 
 34. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 01'50" 0 
 35. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 01'50" 0 
 36. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 01'50" 0 
 37. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 01'50" 0 
 38. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 01'50" 0 
 39. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 01'50" 0 
 40. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 01'50" 0 
 41. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 01'50" 0 
 42. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 01'50" 0 
 43. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM 01'50" 0 
 44. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 01'50" 0 
 45. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS 01'50" 0 
 46. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 01'50" 0 
 47. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 01'50" 0 
 48. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 01'50" 0 
 49. ITA  MALACARNE Davide AST 01'50" 0 
 50. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 01'50" 0 
 51. FRA  HARDY Romain COF 01'50" 0 
 52. IRL  MARTIN Daniel TCG 01'50" 0 
 53. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TCG 01'50" 0 
 54. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 01'50" 0 
 55. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 01'50" 0 
 56. FRA  BARGUIL Warren TGA 01'50" 0 
 57. USA  TALANSKY Andrew TCG 01'50" 0 
 58. USA  STETINA Peter BMC 01'50" 0 
 59. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 01'50" 0 
 60. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SKY 01'50" 0 
 61. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 01'50" 0 
 62. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR 01'50" 0 
 63. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFR 01'50" 0 
 64. POR  SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas TFR 01'50" 0 
 65. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 01'50" 0 
 66. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTS 01'50" 0 
 67. BEL  DE GREEF Francis WGG 01'50" 0 
 68. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 01'50" 0 
 69. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL 01'50" 0 
 70. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 01'50" 0 
 71. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 01'50" 0 
 72. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 01'50" 0 
 73. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 01'50" 0 
 74. FRA  BOUET Maxime EQS 01'50" 0 
 75. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 01'50" 0 
 76. FRA  COQUARD Bryan EUC 01'50" 0 
 77. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 01'50" 0 
 78. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 01'50" 0 
 79. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico WGG 01'50" 0 
 80. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC 01'50" 0 
 81. FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ 01'50" 0 
 82. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo BSE 01'58" 0 
 83. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 01'58" 0 
 84. USA  JONES Carter TGA 01'58" 0 
 85. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel AST 01'58" 0 
 86. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme IAM 01'58" 0 
 87. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 02'09" 0 
 88. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 02'16" 0 
 89. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 02'35" 0 
 90. NED  POELS Wout SKY 04'17" 0 
 91. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS 01'50" 0 
 92. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TCS 04'29" 0 
 93. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TCS 01'50" 0 
 94. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 04'29" 0 
 95. COL  PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo CJR 04'29" 0 
 96. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice EUC 05'49" 0 
 97. POL  SZMYD Sylwester CCC 08'19" 0 
 98. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA 08'19" 0 
 99. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 08'19" 0 
 100. FRA  BOULO Matthieu BSE 08'19" 0 
 101. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC 08'19" 0 
 102. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton KAT 08'19" 0 
 103. NED  ROOSEN Timo TLJ 08'19" 0 
 104. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 08'19" 0 
 105. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 08'19" 0 
 106. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 08'19" 0 
 107. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose COL 08'19" 0 
 108. POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC 08'19" 0 
 109. COL  PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando COL 08'19" 0 
 110. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 08'19" 0 
 111. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL 08'19" 0 
 112. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos CJR 08'19" 0 
 113. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM 08'19" 0 
 114. FRA  LABORIE Christophe BSE 08'19" 0 
 115. USA  WARBASSE Larry IAM 08'19" 0 
 116. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 08'19" 0 
 117. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia LAM 08'19" 0 
 118. FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ 08'19" 0 
 119. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 08'19" 0 
 120. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 08'19" 0 
 121. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 08'19" 0 
 122. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFR 08'19" 0 
 123. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 08'19" 0 
 124. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 08'19" 0 
 125. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TCG 08'19" 0 
 126. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 08'19" 0 
 127. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 08'19" 0 
 128. FRA  FONSECA Armindo BSE 08'19" 0 
 129. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan CCC 08'19" 0 
 130. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TCS 08'19" 0 
 131. FRA  JARRIER Benoît BSE 08'19" 0 
 132. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 08'19" 0 
 133. COL  ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis TCG 08'19" 0 
 134. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia LAM 08'19" 0 
 135. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick WGG 08'19" 0 
 136. USA  HOWES Alex TCG 08'19" 0 
 137. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 08'19" 0 
 138. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold SKY 08'19" 0 
 139. AUS  WATSON Calvin TFR 10'44" 0 
 140. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFR 10'44" 0 
 141. AUS  LANCASTER Brett OGE 10'44" 0 
 142. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 10'44" 0 
 143. CZE  CERNY Josef CCC 10'44" 0 
 144. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 10'44" 0 
 145. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 10'44" 0 
 146. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 10'44" 0 
 147. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM 10'44" 0 
 148. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 10'44" 0 
 149. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson TGA 10'44" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TCS  0 
 DNF ITA  BASSO Ivan TCS  0 
 DNF COL  DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabian COL  0 
 DNF NED  TEN DAM Laurens TLJ  0 
 DNF BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFR  0 
 DNF FRA  MORICE Julien EUC  0 
 DNF POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso CJR  0 
 DNF ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR  0 
 DNF BEL  VALLEE Boris LTS  0 
 DNF NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTS  0 
 DNF FRA  CHEVRIER Clément IAM  0 
 DNF FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ  0 
 DNF USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd TCG  0 
 DNS BEL  GHYSELINCK Jan WGG  0 



20/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits