Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : La Estrada - Monte Castrove en Meis (173,5 km) 11/09/2014  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS 71h38'37" 18 
 1. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 3h47'17" 70 
 2. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 01" 40 
 3. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 13" 25 
 4. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 13" 15 
 5. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS 13" 10 
 6. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 17" 7 
 7. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 33" 5 
 8. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 48" 3 
 9. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN 48" 2 
 10. FRA  BARGUIL Warren GIA 48" 1 
 11. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MTN 48" 0 
 12. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS 48" 0 
 13. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC 01'12" 0 
 14. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme COF 01'12" 0 
 15. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello CJR 01'12" 0 
 16. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC 01'12" 0 
 17. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 01'12" 0 
 18. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 01'12" 0 
 19. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime EUC 01'15" 0 
 20. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN 01'35" 0 
 21. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 01'36" 0 
 22. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver TCS 02'04" 0 
 23. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTB 02'24" 0 
 24. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BEL 02'24" 0 
 25. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TCS 02'27" 0 
 26. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe COF 02'45" 0 
 27. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 02'54" 0 
 28. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 03'25" 0 
 29. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 03'32" 0 
 30. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TCS 04'05" 0 
 31. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC 04'17" 0 
 32. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 04'17" 0 
 33. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 04'39" 0 
 34. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 04'53" 0 
 35. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB 04'53" 0 
 36. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins GRS 04'53" 0 
 37. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 05'49" 0 
 38. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 06'39" 0 
 39. NED  TEN DAM Laurens BEL 07'10" 0 
 40. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 07'10" 0 
 41. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 07'10" 0 
 42. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRS 07'10" 0 
 43. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 08'11" 0 
 44. ITA  CATALDO Dario SKY 08'11" 0 
 45. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY 08'11" 0 
 46. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TCS 08'11" 0 
 47. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 10'46" 0 
 48. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 10'46" 0 
 49. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 10'46" 0 
 50. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy KAT 10'46" 0 
 51. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon CJR 11'55" 0 
 52. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 13'57" 0 
 53. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume COF 13'57" 0 
 54. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM 13'57" 0 
 55. NED  CLEMENT Stef BEL 13'57" 0 
 56. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM 13'57" 0 
 57. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey FDJ 13'57" 0 
 58. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 13'57" 0 
 59. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin MTN 13'57" 0 
 60. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion MTN 13'57" 0 
 61. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT 13'57" 0 
 62. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 13'57" 0 
 63. GER  MARTENS Paul BEL 13'57" 0 
 64. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 13'57" 0 
 65. USA  HAGA Chad GIA 13'57" 0 
 66. RSA  MEINTJES Louis MTN 13'57" 0 
 67. NZL  BENNETT George CAN 13'57" 0 
 68. BEL  SERRY Pieter OPQ 13'57" 0 
 69. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC 13'57" 0 
 70. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 13'57" 0 
 71. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin EUC 16'11" 0 
 72. NAM  CRAVEN Dan EUC 16'11" 0 
 73. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 16'11" 0 
 74. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel AST 16'11" 0 
 75. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 16'11" 0 
 76. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos OPQ 16'11" 0 
 77. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GIA 16'11" 0 
 78. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 16'11" 0 
 79. NED  KEIZER Martijn BEL 16'11" 0 
 80. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GIA 16'11" 0 
 81. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias CAN 16'15" 0 
 82. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 16'15" 0 
 83. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 17'34" 0 
 84. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien IAM 20'49" 0 
 85. GER  ARNDT Nikias GIA 20'49" 0 
 86. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM 20'49" 0 
 87. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LAM 20'49" 0 
 88. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 20'49" 0 
 89. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TFR 20'49" 0 
 90. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GIA 20'49" 0 
 91. GBR  YATES Adam OGE 20'49" 0 
 92. GER  WAGNER Robert BEL 20'49" 0 
 93. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 20'49" 0 
 94. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 20'49" 0 
 95. FRA  MANGEL Laurent FDJ 20'49" 0 
 96. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFR 20'49" 0 
 97. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTB 20'49" 0 
 98. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTB 20'49" 0 
 99. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea AST 20'49" 0 
 100. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 20'49" 0 
 101. FRA  HARDY Romain COF 20'49" 0 
 102. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TCS 20'49" 0 
 103. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 20'49" 0 
 104. SUI  AREGGER Marcel IAM 20'49" 0 
 105. SVK  VELITS Martin OPQ 20'49" 0 
 106. LUX  JUNGELS Bob TFR 20'49" 0 
 107. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF 20'49" 0 
 108. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 20'49" 0 
 109. USA  WARBASSE Larry BMC 20'49" 0 
 110. BEL  MAES Nikolas OPQ 20'49" 0 
 111. GER  GRETSCH Patrick ALM 20'49" 0 
 112. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 20'49" 0 
 113. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 20'49" 0 
 114. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTB 20'49" 0 
 115. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM 20'49" 0 
 116. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR 20'49" 0 
 117. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 20'49" 0 
 118. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 20'49" 0 
 119. NED  POELS Wout OPQ 20'49" 0 
 120. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS 20'49" 0 
 121. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE 20'49" 0 
 122. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS 20'49" 0 
 123. ITA  LASCA Francesco CJR 20'49" 0 
 124. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 20'49" 0 
 125. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 20'49" 0 
 126. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo AST 20'49" 0 
 127. NZL  SERGENT Jesse TFR 20'49" 0 
 128. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 20'49" 0 
 129. SUI  LANG Pirmin IAM 20'49" 0 
 130. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien ALM 20'49" 0 
 131. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert MTN 20'49" 0 
 132. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 20'49" 0 
 133. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTB 20'49" 0 
 134. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 20'49" 0 
 135. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej CJR 20'49" 0 
 136. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume CAN 20'49" 0 
 137. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN 20'49" 0 
 138. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFR 20'49" 0 
 139. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TCS 20'49" 0 
 140. ITA  MALORI Adriano MOV 20'49" 0 
 141. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 20'49" 0 
 142. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo CAN 20'49" 0 
 143. RSA  VENTER Jaco MTN 20'49" 0 
 144. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTB 20'49" 0 
 145. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten BEL 20'49" 0 
 146. AUS  HAAS Nathan GRS 20'49" 0 
 147. GER  CIOLEK Gerald MTN 20'49" 0 
 148. GBR  MILLAR David GRS 20'49" 0 
 149. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 20'49" 0 
 150. FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy EUC 20'49" 0 
 151. EST  JOEÄÄR Gert COF 20'49" 0 
 152. ITA  FAVILLI Elia LAM 20'49" 0 
 153. USA  BROWN Nathan GRS 20'49" 0 
 154. FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick EUC 20'49" 0 
 155. NOR  BREEN Vegard LTB 20'49" 0 
 156. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 20'49" 0 
 157. ITA  BENNATI Daniele TCS 20'49" 0 
 158. GER  DEGENKOLB John GIA 20'49" 0 
 159. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 20'49" 0 
 160. FRA  GAUDIN Damien ALM 20'49" 0 
 161. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE 20'49" 0 
 162. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 20'49" 0 
 163. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 21'02" 0 
 164. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 21'02" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF NED  DE KORT Koen GIA  0 
 DNS NED  GESINK Robert BEL  0 
 DNS SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian TFR  0 
 DNS AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE  0 
 DNS BEL  BOONEN Tom OPQ  0 



11/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits