Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Ortigueira - La Coruña (174 km) 10/09/2014  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS 67h51'07" 18 
 1. GER  DEGENKOLB John GIA 4h26'07" 70 
 2. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE  40 
 3. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian TFR  25 
 4. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFR  15 
 5. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM  10 
 6. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS  7 
 7. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey FDJ  5 
 8. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC  3 
 9. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN  2 
 10. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM  1 
 11. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC  0 
 12. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo AST  0 
 13. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BEL  0 
 14. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF  0 
 15. FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick EUC  0 
 16. ITA  BENNATI Daniele TCS  0 
 17. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC  0 
 18. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTB  0 
 19. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TCS  0 
 20. GER  MARTENS Paul BEL  0 
 21. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV  0 
 22. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF  0 
 23. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM  0 
 24. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  0 
 25. FRA  BARGUIL Warren GIA  0 
 26. NED  GESINK Robert BEL  0 
 27. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY  0 
 28. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  0 
 29. ITA  ARU Fabio AST  0 
 30. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC  0 
 31. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY  0 
 32. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC  0 
 33. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MTN  0 
 34. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS  0 
 35. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC  0 
 36. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LAM  0 
 37. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR  0 
 38. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF  0 
 39. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS  0 
 40. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTB  0 
 41. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT  0 
 42. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 07" 0 
 43. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 07" 0 
 44. GER  GRETSCH Patrick ALM 16" 0 
 45. NED  CLEMENT Stef BEL 22" 0 
 46. FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy EUC 22" 0 
 47. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 22" 0 
 48. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 22" 0 
 49. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello CJR 22" 0 
 50. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin MTN 22" 0 
 51. RUS  KOLOBNEV Aleksandr KAT 22" 0 
 52. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins GRS 22" 0 
 53. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 22" 0 
 54. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe COF 22" 0 
 55. ITA  FAVILLI Elia LAM 22" 0 
 56. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC 22" 0 
 57. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien IAM 22" 0 
 58. RSA  VENTER Jaco MTN 22" 0 
 59. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS 22" 0 
 60. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 22" 0 
 61. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 22" 0 
 62. BEL  BOONEN Tom OPQ 22" 0 
 63. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN 22" 0 
 64. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 22" 0 
 65. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 22" 0 
 66. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR 22" 0 
 67. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 22" 0 
 68. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 22" 0 
 69. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TCS 22" 0 
 70. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE 22" 0 
 71. FRA  HARDY Romain COF 22" 0 
 72. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 22" 0 
 73. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 22" 0 
 74. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 22" 0 
 75. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM 22" 0 
 76. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTB 22" 0 
 77. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN 22" 0 
 78. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTB 22" 0 
 79. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime EUC 22" 0 
 80. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej CJR 22" 0 
 81. ITA  MALORI Adriano MOV 22" 0 
 82. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitry KAT 22" 0 
 83. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme COF 22" 0 
 84. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon CJR 22" 0 
 85. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 33" 0 
 86. LUX  JUNGELS Bob TFR 43" 0 
 87. GER  CIOLEK Gerald MTN 45" 0 
 88. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 53" 0 
 89. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFR 01'33" 0 
 90. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion MTN 01'33" 0 
 91. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TCS 01'33" 0 
 92. NED  KEIZER Martijn BEL 01'33" 0 
 93. NED  DE KORT Koen GIA 01'33" 0 
 94. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 01'33" 0 
 95. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias CAN 01'33" 0 
 96. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTB 01'33" 0 
 97. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 01'33" 0 
 98. USA  BROWN Nathan GRS 02'09" 0 
 99. USA  WARBASSE Larry BMC 02'09" 0 
 100. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin EUC 02'09" 0 
 101. BEL  MAES Nikolas OPQ 02'09" 0 
 102. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM 02'09" 0 
 103. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 02'09" 0 
 104. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 02'09" 0 
 105. ITA  CATALDO Dario SKY 02'09" 0 
 106. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 02'09" 0 
 107. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo CAN 02'09" 0 
 108. FRA  GAUDIN Damien ALM 02'09" 0 
 109. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 02'09" 0 
 110. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 02'09" 0 
 111. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 02'17" 0 
 112. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 02'24" 0 
 113. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 02'24" 0 
 114. FRA  MANGEL Laurent FDJ 02'24" 0 
 115. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 02'24" 0 
 116. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB 02'24" 0 
 117. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TFR 02'24" 0 
 118. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume COF 02'24" 0 
 119. NZL  SERGENT Jesse TFR 02'24" 0 
 120. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 02'24" 0 
 121. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel AST 02'24" 0 
 122. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 02'24" 0 
 123. BEL  SERRY Pieter OPQ 02'24" 0 
 124. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 02'24" 0 
 125. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 02'24" 0 
 126. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 02'24" 0 
 127. NOR  BREEN Vegard LTB 02'24" 0 
 128. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 02'24" 0 
 129. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 02'24" 0 
 130. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TCS 02'37" 0 
 131. GER  ARNDT Nikias GIA 02'37" 0 
 132. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TCS 02'37" 0 
 133. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GIA 02'37" 0 
 134. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 02'37" 0 
 135. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver TCS 02'37" 0 
 136. SUI  AREGGER Marcel IAM 02'37" 0 
 137. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 02'37" 0 
 138. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 02'37" 0 
 139. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 02'37" 0 
 140. NZL  BENNETT George CAN 04'16" 0 
 141. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 04'16" 0 
 142. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY 04'37" 0 
 143. NED  TEN DAM Laurens BEL 04'37" 0 
 144. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten BEL 04'37" 0 
 145. GER  WAGNER Robert BEL 04'37" 0 
 146. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTB 06'07" 0 
 147. NAM  CRAVEN Dan EUC 06'13" 0 
 148. SUI  LANG Pirmin IAM 06'13" 0 
 149. AUS  HAAS Nathan GRS 06'13" 0 
 150. GBR  MILLAR David GRS 06'20" 0 
 151. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRS 06'20" 0 
 152. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos OPQ 06'24" 0 
 153. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GIA 06'59" 0 
 154. USA  HAGA Chad GIA 06'59" 0 
 155. EST  JOEÄÄR Gert COF 06'59" 0 
 156. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea AST 06'59" 0 
 157. RSA  MEINTJES Louis MTN 06'59" 0 
 158. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 06'59" 0 
 159. SVK  VELITS Martin OPQ 06'59" 0 
 160. NED  POELS Wout OPQ 06'59" 0 
 161. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume CAN 06'59" 0 
 162. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien ALM 06'59" 0 
 163. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert MTN 06'59" 0 
 164. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GIA 08'41" 0 
 165. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 09'00" 0 
 166. GBR  YATES Adam OGE 09'11" 0 
 167. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 09'11" 0 
 168. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 09'11" 0 
 169. ITA  LASCA Francesco CJR 09'33" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto OPQ  0 
 DNS ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR  0 
 DNS GER  KNEES Christian SKY  0 
 DNS EST  KANGERT Tanel AST  0 



20/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits