Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Benalmadena - La Zubia/Cumbres Verdes (157,7 km) 28/08/2014  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 22h48'08" 18 
 1. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 4h35'27" 70 
 2. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY  40 
 3. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS  25 
 4. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 08" 15 
 5. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 12" 10 
 6. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 18" 7 
 7. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE 25" 5 
 8. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 25" 3 
 9. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 32" 2 
 10. NED  GESINK Robert BEL 33" 1 
 11. FRA  BARGUIL Warren GIA 33" 0 
 12. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MTN 40" 0 
 13. NED  TEN DAM Laurens BEL 44" 0 
 14. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BEL 44" 0 
 15. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 47" 0 
 16. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN 56" 0 
 17. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM 59" 0 
 18. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS 59" 0 
 19. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto OPQ 01'04" 0 
 20. GBR  YATES Adam OGE 01'07" 0 
 21. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel AST 01'07" 0 
 22. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC 01'15" 0 
 23. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 01'19" 0 
 24. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC 01'23" 0 
 25. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 01'25" 0 
 26. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme COF 01'31" 0 
 27. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins GRS 01'39" 0 
 28. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTB 01'43" 0 
 29. NZL  BENNETT George CAN 01'43" 0 
 30. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe COF 01'48" 0 
 31. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 01'48" 0 
 32. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 01'53" 0 
 33. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 01'54" 0 
 34. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 01'57" 0 
 35. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver TCS 02'12" 0 
 36. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR 02'16" 0 
 37. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 02'16" 0 
 38. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC 02'16" 0 
 39. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 02'20" 0 
 40. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 02'23" 0 
 41. NED  POELS Wout OPQ 02'30" 0 
 42. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ 03'10" 0 
 43. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 03'13" 0 
 44. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRS 03'44" 0 
 45. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 03'55" 0 
 46. NED  CLEMENT Stef BEL 04'17" 0 
 47. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 04'17" 0 
 48. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TCS 04'29" 0 
 49. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB 04'47" 0 
 50. RSA  MEINTJES Louis MTN 04'47" 0 
 51. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 04'52" 0 
 52. BEL  SERRY Pieter OPQ 05'04" 0 
 53. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GIA 05'04" 0 
 54. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 05'04" 0 
 55. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 05'12" 0 
 56. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 05'30" 0 
 57. FRA  HARDY Romain COF 05'47" 0 
 58. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TCS 06'02" 0 
 59. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB 06'02" 0 
 60. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 06'02" 0 
 61. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 06'41" 0 
 62. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 06'41" 0 
 63. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT 06'53" 0 
 64. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 06'53" 0 
 65. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC 06'57" 0 
 66. NED  KEIZER Martijn BEL 07'06" 0 
 67. USA  HAGA Chad GIA 07'06" 0 
 68. GER  MARTENS Paul BEL 07'06" 0 
 69. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 07'06" 0 
 70. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 07'06" 0 
 71. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 07'06" 0 
 72. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin MTN 07'06" 0 
 73. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM 07'38" 0 
 74. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTB 07'38" 0 
 75. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF 07'55" 0 
 76. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 07'55" 0 
 77. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTB 07'59" 0 
 78. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTB 07'59" 0 
 79. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 08'10" 0 
 80. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 08'10" 0 
 81. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 08'47" 0 
 82. LUX  JUNGELS Bob TFR 08'47" 0 
 83. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFR 08'47" 0 
 84. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon CJR 08'47" 0 
 85. USA  WARBASSE Larry BMC 08'47" 0 
 86. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GIA 08'50" 0 
 87. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 08'53" 0 
 88. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS 09'09" 0 
 89. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian TFR 09'15" 0 
 90. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 09'46" 0 
 91. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 10'02" 0 
 92. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan OGE 10'02" 0 
 93. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TCS 10'02" 0 
 94. SUI  AREGGER Marcel IAM 10'02" 0 
 95. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej CJR 10'02" 0 
 96. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 10'02" 0 
 97. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime EUC 10'02" 0 
 98. NED  DE KORT Koen GIA 10'37" 0 
 99. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 10'37" 0 
 100. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TCS 10'39" 0 
 101. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 10'39" 0 
 102. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM 10'56" 0 
 103. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan EUC 10'56" 0 
 104. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFR 10'56" 0 
 105. NZL  SERGENT Jesse TFR 10'56" 0 
 106. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten BEL 10'56" 0 
 107. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 10'56" 0 
 108. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 10'56" 0 
 109. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTB 10'56" 0 
 110. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 10'56" 0 
 111. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien IAM 10'56" 0 
 112. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion MTN 10'56" 0 
 113. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 10'56" 0 
 114. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TFR 10'56" 0 
 115. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 10'56" 0 
 116. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann IAM 10'56" 0 
 117. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR 11'23" 0 
 118. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LAM 11'25" 0 
 119. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TCS 11'25" 0 
 120. SVK  SAGAN Peter CAN 11'25" 0 
 121. ITA  MALORI Adriano MOV 11'28" 0 
 122. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 11'28" 0 
 123. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo AST 11'28" 0 
 124. ITA  BENNATI Daniele TCS 11'28" 0 
 125. SVK  VELITS Martin OPQ 11'28" 0 
 126. BEL  MAES Nikolas OPQ 11'28" 0 
 127. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo CAN 11'28" 0 
 128. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN 11'33" 0 
 129. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 11'37" 0 
 130. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey FDJ 11'37" 0 
 131. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 11'42" 0 
 132. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY 11'47" 0 
 133. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 11'52" 0 
 134. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos OPQ 11'59" 0 
 135. BEL  BOONEN Tom OPQ 11'59" 0 
 136. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TCS 11'59" 0 
 137. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias CAN 11'59" 0 
 138. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GIA 11'59" 0 
 139. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN 11'59" 0 
 140. GER  DEGENKOLB John GIA 12'27" 0 
 141. GER  WAGNER Robert BEL 12'27" 0 
 142. GER  ARNDT Nikias GIA 12'27" 0 
 143. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson GIA 12'27" 0 
 144. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 12'27" 0 
 145. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 12'32" 0 
 146. NOR  BREEN Vegard LTB 12'32" 0 
 147. COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFR 12'32" 0 
 148. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume CAN 12'44" 0 
 149. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume COF 12'59" 0 
 150. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE 13'08" 0 
 151. AUS  HAAS Nathan GRS 13'11" 0 
 152. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 13'25" 0 
 153. ITA  GATTO Oscar CAN 13'25" 0 
 154. ITA  FAVILLI Elia LAM 13'30" 0 
 155. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 13'34" 0 
 156. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 13'45" 0 
 157. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTB 13'45" 0 
 158. FRA  MANGEL Laurent FDJ 13'53" 0 
 159. GER  CIOLEK Gerald MTN 14'18" 0 
 160. RSA  VENTER Jaco MTN 14'18" 0 
 161. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello CJR 14'18" 0 
 162. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin EUC 14'18" 0 
 163. ITA  CATALDO Dario SKY 14'18" 0 
 164. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert MTN 14'18" 0 
 165. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 14'26" 0 
 166. FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick EUC 14'26" 0 
 167. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy KAT 14'26" 0 
 168. AUS  LANCASTER Brett OGE 14'26" 0 
 169. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 14'26" 0 
 170. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ 14'26" 0 
 171. NED  HOFLAND Moreno BEL 14'26" 0 
 172. NAM  CRAVEN Dan EUC 14'26" 0 
 173. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 14'53" 0 
 174. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 15'06" 0 
 175. FRA  GAUDIN Damien ALM 15'11" 0 
 176. GBR  MILLAR David GRS 15'25" 0 
 177. USA  BROWN Nathan GRS 15'30" 0 
 178. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 15'30" 0 
 179. FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy EUC 15'33" 0 
 180. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 15'44" 0 
 181. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 15'59" 0 
 182. SUI  LANG Pirmin IAM 15'59" 0 
 183. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 16'27" 0 
 184. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM 16'27" 0 
 185. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien ALM 16'39" 0 
 186. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 16'48" 0 
 187. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS 19'00" 0 
 188. ITA  LASCA Francesco CJR 19'00" 0 
 189. EST  JOEÄÄR Gert COF 19'00" 0 
 190. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 19'30" 0 
 191. GER  GRETSCH Patrick ALM 19'30" 0 
 192. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM 19'47" 0 
 193. GER  KLEMME Dominic IAM 19'52" 0 
 194. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 20'59" 0 
 195. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea AST 26'17" 0 
 196. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM 27'06" 0 
 197. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo IAM 27'14" 0 
 198. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ 27'27" 0 



10/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits