Pol  Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Bukowina Tatrzanska - Bukowina Tatrzanska (174 km) 8/08/2014  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader POL  MAJKA Rafal TCS 29h46'17" 9 
 1. POL  MAJKA Rafal TCS 4h40'58" 35 
 2. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 10" 22 
 3. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 10" 14 
 4. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 19" 8 
 5. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 20" 4 
 6. NED  POELS Wout OPQ 20" 3 
 7. FRA  BARGUIL Warren GIA 20" 2 
 8. NED  GESINK Robert BEL 20" 1 
 9. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 20" 0 
 10. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ 26" 0 
 11. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC 27" 0 
 12. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC 27" 0 
 13. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter BEL 42" 0 
 14. ITA  FORMOLO Davide CAN 48" 0 
 15. CZE  VAKOC Petr OPQ 48" 0 
 16. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver TCS 48" 0 
 17. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 48" 0 
 18. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY 48" 0 
 19. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 48" 0 
 20. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 01'11" 0 
 21. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRS 01'13" 0 
 22. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 02'46" 0 
 23. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 02'46" 0 
 24. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CAN 02'46" 0 
 25. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN 02'46" 0 
 26. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur RVL 02'46" 0 
 27. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia LAM 02'46" 0 
 28. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTB 02'46" 0 
 29. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTB 04'42" 0 
 30. USA  WARBASSE Larry BMC 04'42" 0 
 31. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC 04'42" 0 
 32. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 04'42" 0 
 33. AUT  PREIDLER Georg GIA 04'42" 0 
 34. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB 04'42" 0 
 35. FRA  KERN Christophe EUC 04'42" 0 
 36. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey RVL 06'14" 0 
 37. POL  CIESLIK Pawel BAU 06'30" 0 
 38. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 06'43" 0 
 39. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 06'43" 0 
 40. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 10'10" 0 
 41. ITA  CATALDO Dario SKY 10'10" 0 
 42. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GIA 10'10" 0 
 43. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR 10'10" 0 
 44. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TCS 10'35" 0 
 45. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz CCC 10'35" 0 
 46. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory TCS 10'35" 0 
 47. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ 10'35" 0 
 48. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 10'35" 0 
 49. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 10'35" 0 
 50. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 10'35" 0 
 51. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MOV 10'35" 0 
 52. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 10'35" 0 
 53. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 11'15" 0 
 54. GER  MARTENS Paul BEL 11'53" 0 
 55. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GIA 11'53" 0 
 56. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 11'53" 0 
 57. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan OGE 11'53" 0 
 58. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 11'53" 0 
 59. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 11'53" 0 
 60. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 11'53" 0 
 61. ITA  MOSER Moreno CAN 11'53" 0 
 62. POL  ZIELINSKI Kamil MEX 11'53" 0 
 63. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN 11'53" 0 
 64. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 11'53" 0 
 65. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 11'53" 0 
 66. USA  BROWN Nathan GRS 12'39" 0 
 67. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime EUC 14'17" 0 
 68. FRA  TULIK Angelo EUC 14'17" 0 
 69. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 14'17" 0 
 70. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas OPQ 16'18" 0 
 71. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva TCS 16'27" 0 
 72. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST 20'33" 0 
 73. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide ALM 20'33" 0 
 74. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 20'33" 0 
 75. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 20'33" 0 
 76. ITA  MALACARNE Davide EUC 20'33" 0 
 77. FRA  HUPOND Thierry GIA 20'33" 0 
 78. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias CAN 20'33" 0 
 79. POL  FRANCZAK Pawel AJT 20'33" 0 
 80. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV 20'33" 0 
 81. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT 20'33" 0 
 82. RUS  PETROV Evgeni TCS 20'33" 0 
 83. ITA  MALORI Adriano MOV 20'33" 0 
 84. POL  WARCHOL Bartosz - 20'33" 0 
 85. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS 20'33" 0 
 86. FRA  MANGEL Laurent FDJ 20'33" 0 
 87. COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFR 20'33" 0 
 88. USA  FAIRLY Caleb GRS 20'33" 0 
 89. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC 20'33" 0 
 90. FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy EUC 20'33" 0 
 91. RUS  KRITSKIY Timofey RVL 20'33" 0 
 92. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 20'33" 0 
 93. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey RVL 20'33" 0 
 94. BEL  PAUWELS Serge OPQ 20'33" 0 
 95. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GIA 20'33" 0 
 96. FRA  LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri FDJ 20'33" 0 
 97. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 20'33" 0 
 98. LUX  JUNGELS Bob TFR 20'33" 0 
 99. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume CAN 20'33" 0 
 100. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TFR 20'33" 0 
 101. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE 20'33" 0 
 102. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ 20'33" 0 
 103. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFR 20'33" 0 
 104. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 20'33" 0 
 105. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TCS 20'33" 0 
 106. DEN  HANSEN Lasse Norman GRS 20'33" 0 
 107. AUS  TANNER David BEL 20'33" 0 
 108. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem RVL 20'33" 0 
 109. NOR  BREEN Vegard LTB 20'33" 0 
 110. GBR  EDMONDSON Joshua SKY 20'33" 0 
 111. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 20'33" 0 
 112. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen BMC 20'33" 0 
 113. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 20'33" 0 
 114. POL  GRADEK Kamil BDC 20'33" 0 
 115. POL  BERNAS Pawel BDC 26'10" 0 
 116. BEL  MAES Nikolas OPQ 26'10" 0 
 117. NED  FLENS Rick BEL 26'10" 0 
 118. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo AST 26'10" 0 
 119. RUS  BALYKIN Ivan RVL 26'10" 0 
 120. GER  ARNDT Nikias GIA 31'34" 0 
 121. SVK  VELITS Martin OPQ 31'34" 0 
 122. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack BEL 31'34" 0 
 123. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 31'34" 0 
 124. POL  STEPNIAK Grzegorz CCC 31'34" 0 
 125. POL  KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw BAU 31'34" 0 
 126. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM 31'34" 0 
 127. NED  KREDER Raymond GRS 31'34" 0 
 128. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 31'34" 0 
 129. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton KAT 31'34" 0 
 130. BEL  VAN GENECHTEN Jonas LTB 31'34" 0 
 131. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ 31'34" 0 
 132. BEL  VALLEE Boris LTB 31'34" 0 
 133. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 31'34" 0 
 134. RUS  RYBAKOV Alexander KAT 31'34" 0 
 135. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 31'34" 0 
 136. AUS  VON HOFF Steele GRS 31'34" 0 
 137. BEL  DEHAES Kenny LTB 31'34" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  MODOLO Sacha LAM  0 
 DNF POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC  0 
 DNF RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey RVL  0 
 DNF GER  THURAU Björn EUC  0 
 DNF KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST  0 
 DNF LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  GATTO Oscar CAN  0 
 DNF AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE  0 
 DNF JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFR  0 
 DNF ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TCS  0 
 DNF NOR  HUSHOVD Thor BMC  0 
 DNF DEN  LANDER Sebastian BMC  0 
 DNF AUS  LANCASTER Brett OGE  0 
 DNF POL  DABKOWSKI Konrad AJT  0 
 DNF POR  SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas TFR  0 
 DNF ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV  0 
 DNF FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ  0 
 DNS NED  BOS Theo BEL  0 
 DNS USA  FARRAR Tyler GRS  0 
 DNS ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM  0 



14/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits