Pol  Tour de Pologne, General classification 9/08/2014  
  Category: 2.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POL  MAJKA Rafal TCS 30h16'18" 220 
 2. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 08" 165 
 3. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 32" 140 
 4. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 44" 116 
 5. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 01'20" 104 
 6. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 01'21" 95 
 7. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY 01'24" 86 
 8. NED  GESINK Robert BEL 01'41" 77 
 9. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC 01'42" 68 
 10. CZE  VAKOC Petr OPQ 01'49" 59 
 11. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC 01'55" 50 
 12. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 02'03" 45 
 13. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ 02'05" 40 
 14. FRA  BARGUIL Warren GIA 02'10" 35 
 15. NED  POELS Wout OPQ 02'14" 32 
 16. ITA  FORMOLO Davide CAN 02'19" 29 
 17. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRS 02'31" 26 
 18. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 02'59" 23 
 19. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 03'36" 20 
 20. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 03'51" 18 
 21. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur RVL 04'03" 16 
 22. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTB 04'47" 14 
 23. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia LAM 04'48" 13 
 24. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC 04'58" 12 
 25. AUT  PREIDLER Georg GIA 05'45" 11 
 26. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 06'18" 10 
 27. FRA  KERN Christophe EUC 06'28" 9 
 28. USA  WARBASSE Larry BMC 07'01" 8 
 29. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 07'06" 7 
 30. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTB 07'17" 6 
 31. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver TCS 07'17" 5 
 32. POL  CIESLIK Pawel BAU 08'07" 5 
 33. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CAN 08'15" 5 
 34. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey RVL 08'47" 5 
 35. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 09'21" 5 
 36. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 10'24" 5 
 37. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB 10'52" 5 
 38. ITA  CATALDO Dario SKY 10'54" 5 
 39. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GIA 11'38" 5 
 40. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN 11'47" 5 
 41. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 12'21" 5 
 42. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz CCC 12'50" 5 
 43. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 13'20" 5 
 44. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TCS 13'33" 5 
 45. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter BEL 14'05" 5 
 46. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MOV 14'18" 5 
 47. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 15'21" 5 
 48. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 15'24" 5 
 49. POL  ZIELINSKI Kamil MEX 15'46" 5 
 50. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan OGE 17'01" 5 
 51. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR 21'01" 5 
 52. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 21'02" 5 
 53. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime EUC 21'07" 5 
 54. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TFR 21'09" 5 
 55. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV 21'57" 5 
 56. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GIA 22'04" 5 
 57. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 22'14" 5 
 58. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ 22'16" 5 
 59. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN 23'16" 5 
 60. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem RVL 23'25" 5 
 61. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 23'51" 5 
 62. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 24'14" 5 
 63. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 25'35" 5 
 64. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 25'44" 5 
 65. GER  MARTENS Paul BEL 27'17" 5 
 66. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas OPQ 27'38" 5 
 67. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva TCS 28'24" 5 
 68. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen BMC 28'35" 5 
 69. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE 28'51" 5 
 70. LUX  JUNGELS Bob TFR 29'45" 5 
 71. NOR  BREEN Vegard LTB 30'30" 5 
 72. ITA  MALORI Adriano MOV 30'44" 5 
 73. ITA  MOSER Moreno CAN 31'21" 5 
 74. BEL  PAUWELS Serge OPQ 31'55" 5 
 75. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST 33'04" 5 
 76. COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFR 33'16" 5 
 77. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 33'47" 5 
 78. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TCS 34'21" 5 
 79. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 35'53" 5 
 80. GER  ARNDT Nikias GIA 36'57" 5 
 81. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 37'16" 5 
 82. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 37'32" 5 
 83. FRA  TULIK Angelo EUC 38'57" 5 
 84. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume CAN 39'19" 5 
 85. RUS  KRITSKIY Timofey RVL 39'37" 5 
 86. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias CAN 40'39" 5 
 87. USA  FAIRLY Caleb GRS 40'50" 5 
 88. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 41'48" 5 
 89. FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy EUC 42'32" 5 
 90. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC 42'36" 5 
 91. POL  WARCHOL Bartosz - 42'43" 5 
 92. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ 42'58" 5 
 93. BEL  VALLEE Boris LTB 43'05" 5 
 94. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey RVL 43'17" 5 
 95. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT 43'53" 5 
 96. SVK  VELITS Martin OPQ 44'08" 5 
 97. USA  BROWN Nathan GRS 44'22" 5 
 98. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFR 44'45" 5 
 99. ITA  MALACARNE Davide EUC 45'10" 5 
 100. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS 45'12" 5 
 101. FRA  LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri FDJ 45'56" 5 
 102. RUS  BALYKIN Ivan RVL 47'32" 5 
 103. POL  GRADEK Kamil BDC 47'49" 5 
 104. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GIA 48'18" 5 
 105. POL  FRANCZAK Pawel AJT 48'37" 5 
 106. POL  BERNAS Pawel BDC 48'39" 5 
 107. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 48'51" 5 
 108. DEN  HANSEN Lasse Norman GRS 50'24" 5 
 109. FRA  MANGEL Laurent FDJ 51'13" 5 
 110. GBR  EDMONDSON Joshua SKY 51'53" 5 
 111. POL  STEPNIAK Grzegorz CCC 52'03" 5 
 112. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM 53'10" 5 
 113. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 53'23" 5 
 114. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 53'25" 5 
 115. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton KAT 54'03" 5 
 116. NED  KREDER Raymond GRS 54'52" 5 
 117. RUS  RYBAKOV Alexander KAT 55'13" 5 
 118. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 55'24" 5 
 119. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 56'09" 5 
 120. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo AST 56'11" 5 
 121. AUS  VON HOFF Steele GRS 59'16" 5 
 122. BEL  MAES Nikolas OPQ 59'30" 5 
 123. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 1h03'37" 5 
 124. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ 1h03'48" 5 
 125. POL  KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw BAU 1h04'31" 5 
 126. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide ALM 1h05'51" 5 
 127. NED  FLENS Rick BEL 1h06'42" 5 
 128. BEL  VAN GENECHTEN Jonas LTB 1h06'52" 5 
 129. BEL  DEHAES Kenny LTB 1h18'57" 5 
 130. FRA  HUPOND Thierry GIA 1h27'19" 5 
 131. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack BEL 1h45'48" 5 



24/02/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits