Ita  Milano - Torino (193,5 km) 1/10/2014  
  Category: 1.HC  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 4h30'12" 140 
 2. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 03" 84 
 3. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 09" 72 
 4. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 13" 62 
 5. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 14" 54 
 6. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS 17" 48 
 7. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 19" 42 
 8. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 24" 36 
 9. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFR 40" 30 
 10. ITA  FINETTO Mauro NRI 42" 26 
 11. ITA  ROSA Diego AND 44" 22 
 12. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 49" 18 
 13. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins GRS 55" 15 
 14. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 01'01" 12 
 15. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRS 01'05" 11 
 16. COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFR 01'11" 10 
 17. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC 01'11" 9 
 18. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 01'11" 8 
 19. COL  ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis GRS 01'11" 7 
 20. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice EUC 01'27" 6 
 21. ITA  TEDESCHI Mirko IDE 01'32" 5 
 22. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 01'35" 5 
 23. SUI  FRANK Mathias IAM 01'38" 5 
 24. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 01'59" 5 
 25. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson COL 02'00" 5 
 26. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver TCS 02'27" 5 
 27. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime EUC 02'28" 5 
 28. COL  CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL 02'46" 5 
 29. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR 02'55" 5 
 30. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM 03'28" 5 
 31. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 03'37" 0 
 32. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BAR 03'40" 0 
 33. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco AND 04'00" 0 
 34. ITA  FAILLI Francesco NRI 04'00" 0 
 35. ITA  CECCHINEL Giorgio NRI 04'00" 0 
 36. ITA  TABORRE Fabio NRI 04'00" 0 
 37. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 04'00" 0 
 38. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey RVL 04'00" 0 
 39. RUS  POZDNYAKOV Kirill RVL 04'00" 0 
 40. ITA  TALIANI Alessio AND 04'00" 0 
 41. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres COL 04'00" 0 
 42. USA  HAGA Chad GIA 04'00" 0 
 43. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas GIA 04'00" 0 
 44. RSA  MEINTJES Louis MTN 04'00" 0 
 45. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 04'00" 0 
 46. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann IAM 04'00" 0 
 47. ITA  GIAMPAOLO Moreno VHS 04'00" 0 
 48. ERI  DEBESAY Frekalsi Abraha MTN 04'00" 0 
 49. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 04'00" 0 
 50. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 04'00" 0 
 51. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément TFR 04'00" 0 
 52. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GRS 04'00" 0 
 53. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 04'00" 0 
 54. ITA  PONZI Simone NRI 04'00" 0 
 55. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 04'00" 0 
 56. ITA  CATALDO Dario SKY 04'00" 0 
 57. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 04'00" 0 
 58. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel AST 04'00" 0 
 59. ITA  CIAVATTA Paolo AZT 04'00" 0 
 60. ITA  PAGANI Angelo BAR 04'00" 0 
 61. ITA  DI FRANCESCO Gianmarco VHS 04'00" 0 
 62. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST 04'00" 0 
 63. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TCS 04'00" 0 
 64. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TCS 04'00" 0 
 65. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 04'00" 0 
 66. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 04'00" 0 
 67. ITA  PETILLI Simone AZT 04'00" 0 
 68. ITA  SELLA Emanuele AND 04'00" 0 
 69. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 04'00" 0 
 70. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 04'00" 0 
 71. FRA  KERN Christophe EUC 04'00" 0 
 72. AUS  MORTON Lachlan GRS 04'00" 0 
 73. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 04'00" 0 
 74. RSA  VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN 04'00" 0 
 75. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 04'00" 0 
 76. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 04'00" 0 
 77. BUL  MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC 04'00" 0 
 78. RUS  POMOSHNIKOV Sergei RVL 04'00" 0 
 79. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST 04'00" 0 
 80. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 04'00" 0 
 81. RUS  BALYKIN Ivan RVL 04'00" 0 
 82. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 04'00" 0 
 83. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFR 04'00" 0 
 84. ITA  CONTI Samuele NRI 04'00" 0 
 85. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 04'00" 0 
 86. VEN  GODOY Yonder Eduardo AND 04'00" 0 
 87. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea AZT 04'00" 0 
 88. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL 04'00" 0 
 89. ITA  FIORENZA Alfonso CEF 04'00" 0 
 90. ITA  BALLONI Alfredo CEF 04'00" 0 
 91. POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC 04'00" 0 
 92. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick IAM 04'00" 0 
 93. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM 04'00" 0 
 94. COL  VALENCIA GONZALEZ Juan Pablo COL 04'00" 0 
 95. RUS  KLIMOV Serguei RVL 04'00" 0 
 96. NED  OLIVIER Daan GIA 04'00" 0 
 97. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 04'00" 0 
 98. RWA  NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN 04'00" 0 
 99. ITA  CHINELLO Fabio AZT 04'00" 0 
 100. ITA  GADDA Fabio IDE 04'00" 0 
 101. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo MGK 04'00" 0 
 102. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TCS 04'00" 0 
 103. ITA  CIOMMI Cesare VHS 04'00" 0 
 104. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey RVL 04'00" 0 
 105. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur RVL 04'00" 0 
 106. ITA  PARRINELLO Antonino Casimiro AND 04'00" 0 
 107. ITA  PETELIN Charly AZT 04'00" 0 
 108. ITA  MEROLESE Antonio CEF 04'00" 0 
 109. ITA  GAFFURINI Nicola VHS 04'00" 0 
 110. ITA  STERBINI Simone BAR 04'00" 0 
 111. ITA  TECCHIO Marco AZT 04'00" 0 
 112. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM 04'00" 0 



23/01/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits