Bel  E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (211 km) 28/03/2014  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SVK  SAGAN Peter CAN 4h56'30" 220 
 2. NED  TERPSTRA Niki OPQ  132 
 3. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY  112 
 4. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn OPQ  96 
 5. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep BEL 01'16" 86 
 6. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTB 01'16" 76 
 7. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST 01'19" 66 
 8. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRS 01'19" 58 
 9. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian TFR 01'19" 52 
 10. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 01'19" 46 
 11. BEL  BOONEN Tom OPQ 01'19" 40 
 12. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTB 01'19" 35 
 13. ITA  PAOLINI Luca KAT 01'19" 30 
 14. FRA  SENECHAL Florian COF 01'19" 27 
 15. GER  DEGENKOLB John GIA 01'19" 24 
 16. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens WGG 01'19" 21 
 17. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 01'19" 19 
 18. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN 01'19" 18 
 19. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ 01'19" 17 
 20. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn TFR 01'21" 16 
 21. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries GIA 01'28" 15 
 22. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM 03'14" 14 
 23. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael TCS 03'14" 13 
 24. FRA  PETIT Adrien COF 03'14" 12 
 25. BEL  DE BACKER Bert GIA 03'14" 11 
 26. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTB 03'14" 10 
 27. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom TSV 03'14" 9 
 28. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy WGG 03'14" 8 
 29. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM 03'14" 7 
 30. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 03'14" 6 
 31. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 03'14" 5 
 32. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 03'14" 5 
 33. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC 03'14" 5 
 34. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien ALM 03'14" 5 
 35. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 03'14" 5 
 36. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves TSV 03'14" 5 
 37. BEL  MAES Nikolas OPQ 03'14" 5 
 38. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 03'14" 5 
 39. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre EUC 03'14" 5 
 40. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF 03'14" 5 
 41. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM 03'14" 5 
 42. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 03'14" 5 
 43. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume OPQ 03'14" 5 
 44. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz COF 03'14" 5 
 45. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CAN 03'14" 5 
 46. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny AND 03'14" 5 
 47. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 03'14" 5 
 48. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 03'14" 5 
 49. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN 03'14" 5 
 50. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFR 03'14" 5 
 51. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 03'14" 5 
 52. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn WGG 03'14" 5 
 53. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert MTN 03'14" 5 
 54. AUT  EISEL Bernhard SKY 03'14" 5 
 55. SUI  RAST Gregory TFR 03'14" 5 
 56. NED  TANKINK Bram BEL 03'14" 5 
 57. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian GRS 03'14" 5 
 58. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan GRS 03'14" 5 
 59. BEL  NUYENS Nick GRS 03'14" 5 
 60. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 03'14" 5 
 61. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TCS 03'14" 5 
 62. NED  KROON Karsten TCS 03'14" 5 
 63. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 03'14" 5 
 64. FRA  CHAINEL Steve ALM 03'14" 5 
 65. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM 03'14" 5 
 66. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 03'14" 5 
 67. FRA  GAUDIN Damien ALM 03'14" 5 
 68. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 03'14" 5 
 69. ITA  BAZZANA Alessandro UHC 05'08" 5 
 70. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 05'08" 5 
 71. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 05'08" 5 
 72. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai TCS 05'08" 5 
 73. BEL  SALOMEIN Jarl TSV 05'08" 5 
 74. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei KAT 05'08" 5 
 75. ITA  PARRINELLO Antonino Casimiro AND 05'08" 5 
 76. USA  SUMMERHILL Daniel UHC 05'08" 5 
 77. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 05'08" 5 
 78. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Valentin AST 05'08" 5 
 79. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LAM 05'08" 5 
 80. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTB 05'08" 5 
 81. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM 05'08" 5 
 82. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM 05'08" 5 
 83. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 05'08" 5 
 84. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 05'08" 5 
 85. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GIA 05'08" 5 
 86. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo CAN 05'08" 5 
 87. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 05'08" 5 
 88. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 07'33" 5 
 89. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT 07'33" 5 
 90. AUS  VON HOFF Steele GRS 07'33" 5 
 91. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 07'33" 5 
 92. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine EUC 07'33" 5 
 93. USA  JONES Christopher UHC 07'33" 5 
 94. BEL  KEISSE Iljo OPQ 07'33" 5 
 95. NED  DE KORT Koen GIA 07'33" 5 
 96. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 07'33" 5 
 97. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 07'33" 5 
 98. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 07'33" 5 
 99. FRA  DANIEL Maxime ALM 07'33" 5 
 100. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 07'33" 5 
 101. BEL  GHYSELINCK Jan WGG 07'33" 5 
 102. RSA  VENTER Jaco MTN 09'31" 5 
 103. BEL  DEHAES Kenny LTB 09'31" 5 
 104. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFR 09'31" 5 
 105. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten BEL 09'31" 5 
 106. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias CAN 09'31" 5 
 107. GBR  MILLAR David GRS 09'31" 5 
 108. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 09'31" 5 
 109. NED  KREDER Wesley WGG 09'31" 5 
 110. ITA  BOARO Manuele TCS 09'31" 5 
 111. FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick EUC 09'31" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF NZL  ROULSTON Hayden TFR  0 
 DNF NZL  SERGENT Jesse TFR  0 
 DNF BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFR  0 
 DNF ITA  GATTO Oscar CAN  0 
 DNF USA  KING Edward CAN  0 
 DNF ITA  MARANGONI Alan CAN  0 
 DNF ITA  OSS Daniel BMC  0 
 DNF NOR  HUSHOVD Thor BMC  0 
 DNF GER  ZABEL Rick BMC  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC  0 
 DNF ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide ALM  0 
 DNF CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST  0 
 DNF ITA  GUARDINI Andrea AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy AST  0 
 DNF NED  BOL Jetse BEL  0 
 DNF GER  WAGNER Robert BEL  0 
 DNF NED  LEEZER Tom BEL  0 
 DNF NED  VAN EMDEN Jos BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  WYNANTS Maarten BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  BOUCHER David FDJ  0 
 DNF BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  MANGEL Laurent FDJ  0 
 DNF DEN  HANSEN Lasse Norman GRS  0 
 DNF NED  KREDER Raymond GRS  0 
 DNF ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  DODI Luca LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  FAVILLI Elia LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  MODOLO Sacha LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  PALINI Andrea LAM  0 
 DNF ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM  0 
 DNF DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTB  0 
 DNF NOR  BREEN Vegard LTB  0 
 DNF BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTB  0 
 DNF GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV  0 
 DNF GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  0 
 DNF SVK  VELITS Martin OPQ  0 
 DNF AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE  0 
 DNF AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OGE  0 
 DNF AUS  HEPBURN Michael OGE  0 
 DNF BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE  0 
 DNF NED  MOURIS Jens OGE  0 
 DNF CAN  TUFT Svein OGE  0 
 DNF FRA  GENE Yohann EUC  0 
 DNF FRA  LAMOISSON Morgan EUC  0 
 DNF GER  THURAU Björn EUC  0 
 DNF NED  CURVERS Roy GIA  0 
 DNF RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt GIA  0 
 DNF NED  TIMMER Albert GIA  0 
 DNF GER  SELIG Rüdiger KAT  0 
 DNF BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT  0 
 DNF NOR  RASCH Gabriel SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  ROWE Luke SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY  0 
 DNF ITA  BENNATI Daniele TCS  0 
 DNF SVK  KOLAR Michael TCS  0 
 DNF ITA  BANDIERA Marco AND  0 
 DNF ITA  FACCHINI Patrick AND  0 
 DNF VEN  OCHOA Carlos Jose AND  0 
 DNF ITA  TESTI Nicola AND  0 
 DNF NED  VAN HUMMEL Kenny AND  0 
 DNF ITA  ZORDAN Andrea AND  0 
 DNF BEL  CAMMAERTS Edwig COF  0 
 DNF EST  JOEÄÄR Gert COF  0 
 DNF BEL  VERHELST Louis COF  0 
 DNF FRA  HINAULT Sébastien IAM  0 
 DNF GER  KLUGE Roger IAM  0 
 DNF GER  KLEMME Dominic IAM  0 
 DNF FRA  PINEAU Jérôme IAM  0 
 DNF GER  CIOLEK Gerald MTN  0 
 DNF RSA  VAN ZYL Johann MTN  0 
 DNF RSA  JIM Songezo MTN  0 
 DNF ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN  0 
 DNF GER  STAUFF Andreas MTN  0 
 DNF BEL  DECLERCQ Tim TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  HELVEN Sander TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  THEUNS Edward TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TSV  0 
 DNF USA  HANSON Ken UHC  0 
 DNF SLO  ILESIC Aldo Ino UHC  0 
 DNF USA  KEOUGH Luke UHC  0 
 DNF NED  MAASKANT Martijn UHC  0 
 DNF USA  MURPHY John UHC  0 
 DNF BEL  DE TROYER Tim WGG  0 
 DNF ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko WGG  0 



16/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits