Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Indicatore - Narni Scalo (190 km) 8/03/2013  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GBR  CAVENDISH Mark OPQ 11h23'08" 11 
 1. SVK  SAGAN Peter CAN 5h15'12" 45 
 2. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark OPQ  28 
 3. GER  GREIPEL André LTB  18 
 4. GER  CIOLEK Gerald MTN  10 
 5. AUS  GOSS Matthew OGE  5 
 6. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM  3 
 7. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRS  2 
 8. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor BMC  1 
 9. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ALM  0 
 10. GER  GESCHKE Simon ARG  0 
 11. ITA  MARCATO Marco VCD  0 
 12. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep BEL  0 
 13. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM  0 
 14. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke BEL  0 
 15. SLO  BOLE Grega VCD  0 
 16. ITA  GATTO Oscar VIN  0 
 17. GER  VOSS Paul TNE  0 
 18. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY  0 
 19. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV  0 
 20. GRE  TAMOURIDIS Ioannis EUS  0 
 21. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE  0 
 22. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT  0 
 23. NED  TERPSTRA Niki OPQ  0 
 24. BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas BMC  0 
 25. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC  0 
 26. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST  0 
 27. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ  0 
 28. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC  0 
 29. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC  0 
 30. ITA  CATALDO Dario SKY  0 
 31. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV  0 
 32. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY  0 
 33. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM  0 
 34. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VCD  0 
 35. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  0 
 36. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TST  0 
 37. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD  0 
 38. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV  0 
 39. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM  0 
 40. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY  0 
 41. RSA  VENTER Jaco MTN  0 
 42. USA  HORNER Chris RLT  0 
 43. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS  0 
 44. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST  0 
 45. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte BEL  0 
 46. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS  0 
 47. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ  0 
 48. GER  KNEES Christian SKY  0 
 49. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav RLT  0 
 50. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro VIN  0 
 51. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS  0 
 52. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 53. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden RLT  0 
 54. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian RLT  0 
 55. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST  0 
 56. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian OGE  0 
 57. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST  0 
 58. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MTN  0 
 59. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko VCD  0 
 60. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN  0 
 61. USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC  0 
 62. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN  0 
 63. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV  0 
 64. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS  0 
 65. GER  MARTENS Paul BEL  0 
 66. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose MOV  0 
 67. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY  0 
 68. NED  DUMOULIN Tom ARG  0 
 69. ITA  FINETTO Mauro VIN  0 
 70. ITA  RABOTTINI Matteo VIN  0 
 71. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes ARG  0 
 72. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TST  0 
 73. ITA  MOSER Moreno CAN  0 
 74. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ  0 
 75. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC  0 
 76. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE  0 
 77. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV  0 
 78. NED  POELS Wout VCD  0 
 79. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter BEL  0 
 80. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT  0 
 81. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT  0 
 82. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 83. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM  0 
 84. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT  0 
 85. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY  0 
 86. AUS  ROGERS Michael TST  0 
 87. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TST  0 
 88. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ  0 
 89. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM  0 
 90. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM  0 
 91. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert OPQ 20" 0 
 92. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTB 20" 0 
 93. NED  BOOM Lars BEL 28" 0 
 94. AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari TNE 28" 0 
 95. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTB 52" 0 
 96. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB 52" 0 
 97. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 52" 0 
 98. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUS 01'22" 0 
 99. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart OGE 01'34" 0 
 100. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 01'53" 0 
 101. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TNE 01'53" 0 
 102. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS 01'53" 0 
 103. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo RLT 01'53" 0 
 104. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LAM 01'53" 0 
 105. GER  HONDO Danilo RLT 01'53" 0 
 106. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTB 01'53" 0 
 107. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz VCD 01'53" 0 
 108. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy VCD 01'53" 0 
 109. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TST 01'53" 0 
 110. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 01'53" 0 
 111. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 01'53" 0 
 112. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 01'53" 0 
 113. SLO  KOREN Kristijan CAN 01'53" 0 
 114. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano VIN 01'53" 0 
 115. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 01'53" 0 
 116. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen BMC 01'53" 0 
 117. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 01'53" 0 
 118. SLO  VRECER Robert EUS 01'53" 0 
 119. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST 01'53" 0 
 120. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN 01'53" 0 
 121. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 01'53" 0 
 122. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ 01'53" 0 
 123. ITA  BENNATI Daniele TST 01'53" 0 
 124. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa TNE 01'53" 0 
 125. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 03'03" 0 
 126. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 03'21" 0 
 127. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide ALM 04'24" 0 
 128. GER  STAUFF Andreas MTN 04'24" 0 
 129. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn RLT 04'24" 0 
 130. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 04'47" 0 
 131. RSA  HUNTER Robert GRS 05'00" 0 
 132. GER  REIMER Martin MTN 05'00" 0 
 133. KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy AST 05'00" 0 
 134. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB 05'00" 0 
 135. LUX  SCHLECK Andy RLT 05'00" 0 
 136. AUS  LANCASTER Brett OGE 05'00" 0 
 137. ITA  MARANGONI Alan CAN 05'00" 0 
 138. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 05'00" 0 
 139. CAN  TUFT Svein OGE 05'00" 0 
 140. ITA  SABATINI Fabio CAN 05'00" 0 
 141. FRA  CHAINEL Steve ALM 05'00" 0 
 142. BEL  ROSSELER Sébastien GRS 05'00" 0 
 143. NED  TIMMER Albert ARG 05'00" 0 
 144. AUS  DENNIS Rohan GRS 05'00" 0 
 145. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TST 05'00" 0 
 146. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT 05'00" 0 
 147. AUT  SCHORN Daniel TNE 05'00" 0 
 148. NED  DEKKER Thomas GRS 05'00" 0 
 149. ITA  PAOLINI Luca KAT 05'00" 0 
 150. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 05'00" 0 
 151. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu ARG 08'53" 0 
 152. FRA  MANGEL Laurent FDJ 08'53" 0 
 153. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 08'53" 0 
 154. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare TNE 08'53" 0 
 155. NED  DE KORT Koen ARG 08'53" 0 
 156. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTB 08'53" 0 
 157. ITA  FAILLI Francesco VIN 08'53" 0 
 158. ITA  CHICCHI Francesco VIN 08'53" 0 
 159. SVK  VELITS Martin OPQ 08'53" 0 
 160. ITA  BOARO Manuele TST 08'53" 0 
 161. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten BEL 08'53" 0 
 162. BEL  KAISEN Olivier LTB 08'53" 0 
 163. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 08'53" 0 
 164. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN 08'53" 0 
 165. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon ARG 08'53" 0 
 166. NED  MOURIS Jens OGE 08'53" 0 
 167. GER  DEGENKOLB John ARG 08'53" 0 
 168. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume OPQ 08'53" 0 
 169. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin VIN 08'53" 0 
 170. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano CAN 08'53" 0 
 171. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert MTN 11'00" 0 
 172. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd SKY 16'15" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  STORTONI Simone LAM  0 
 DNF BEL  NUYENS Nick GRS  0 
 DNS NED  TANKINK Bram BEL  0 



17/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits