Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification 12/03/2013  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 28h08'17" 260 
 2. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 23" 195 
 3. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TST 52" 162 
 4. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ 53" 136 
 5. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 54" 120 
 6. USA  HORNER Chris RLT 01'21" 110 
 7. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro VIN 02'03" 100 
 8. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 02'42" 90 
 9. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 03'19" 80 
 10. NED  POELS Wout VCD 03'35" 70 
 11. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 03'38" 60 
 12. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 03'48" 54 
 13. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TST 03'55" 48 
 14. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 04'38" 42 
 15. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 05'12" 38 
 16. ITA  RABOTTINI Matteo VIN 05'38" 34 
 17. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose MOV 05'54" 30 
 18. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 06'49" 26 
 19. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN 07'41" 23 
 20. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS 07'54" 20 
 21. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke BEL 08'21" 18 
 22. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC 09'46" 16 
 23. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa TNE 10'04" 14 
 24. GER  VOSS Paul TNE 10'07" 12 
 25. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY 10'54" 11 
 26. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 17'08" 10 
 27. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte BEL 17'27" 9 
 28. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 17'40" 8 
 29. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 17'49" 7 
 30. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 19'00" 6 
 31. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 19'51" 5 
 32. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 20'00" 5 
 33. SVK  SAGAN Peter CAN 20'30" 5 
 34. NED  DUMOULIN Tom ARG 21'03" 5 
 35. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VCD 21'29" 5 
 36. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 22'50" 5 
 37. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MTN 22'55" 5 
 38. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 23'01" 5 
 39. GER  GESCHKE Simon ARG 24'21" 5 
 40. ITA  MOSER Moreno CAN 24'36" 5 
 41. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 24'58" 5 
 42. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 25'01" 5 
 43. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko VCD 25'47" 5 
 44. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ 26'25" 5 
 45. ITA  CATALDO Dario SKY 27'20" 5 
 46. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 27'38" 5 
 47. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE 27'45" 5 
 48. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 29'12" 5 
 49. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 30'03" 5 
 50. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST 31'12" 5 
 51. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 31'54" 5 
 52. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 31'57" 5 
 53. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TST 33'58" 5 
 54. SLO  KOREN Kristijan CAN 35'14" 5 
 55. ITA  FINETTO Mauro VIN 35'24" 5 
 56. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 35'56" 5 
 57. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn RLT 36'01" 5 
 58. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 36'56" 5 
 59. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 37'58" 5 
 60. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 40'02" 5 
 61. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 40'11" 5 
 62. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor BMC 40'32" 5 
 63. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 40'48" 5 
 64. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM 40'55" 5 
 65. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTB 41'25" 5 
 66. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 41'43" 5 
 67. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav RLT 41'45" 5 
 68. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 42'36" 5 
 69. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 42'46" 5 
 70. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 42'49" 5 
 71. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian RLT 43'44" 5 
 72. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden RLT 44'20" 5 
 73. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 44'27" 5 
 74. GER  CIOLEK Gerald MTN 45'23" 5 
 75. GER  MARTENS Paul BEL 45'33" 5 
 76. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes ARG 46'11" 5 
 77. AUS  DENNIS Rohan GRS 46'41" 5 
 78. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian OGE 47'37" 5 
 79. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano VIN 49'11" 5 
 80. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TST 50'03" 5 
 81. RSA  VENTER Jaco MTN 51'41" 5 
 82. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRS 52'45" 5 
 83. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 54'18" 5 
 84. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTB 54'35" 5 
 85. NED  BOOM Lars BEL 54'50" 5 
 86. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN 54'58" 5 
 87. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT 55'53" 5 
 88. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter BEL 56'05" 5 
 89. ITA  SABATINI Fabio CAN 56'46" 5 
 90. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 57'07" 5 
 91. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu ARG 57'08" 5 
 92. GRE  TAMOURIDIS Ioannis EUS 59'01" 5 
 93. GER  HONDO Danilo RLT 59'42" 5 
 94. GER  GREIPEL André LTB 1h00'09" 5 
 95. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 1h00'38" 5 
 96. ITA  MARANGONI Alan CAN 1h00'51" 5 
 97. BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas BMC 1h01'01" 5 
 98. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ALM 1h02'20" 5 
 99. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TST 1h04'22" 5 
 100. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare TNE 1h04'24" 5 
 101. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten BEL 1h07'17" 5 
 102. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 1h07'19" 5 
 103. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 1h09'36" 5 
 104. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide ALM 1h09'50" 5 
 105. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 1h10'20" 5 
 106. NED  MOURIS Jens OGE 1h13'58" 5 
 107. SVK  VELITS Martin OPQ 1h16'12" 5 



19/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits