Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Valls - Castelldefels (169 km) 6/09/2013  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 49h29'02" 18 
 1. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARG 4h00'13" 70 
 2. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 07" 40 
 3. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke BEL 07" 25 
 4. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC 07" 15 
 5. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 07" 10 
 6. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 07" 7 
 7. ITA  SCARPONI Michele LAM 07" 5 
 8. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 07" 3 
 9. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme COF 24" 2 
 10. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 02'34" 1 
 11. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 02'43" 0 
 12. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 02'43" 0 
 13. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB 02'43" 0 
 14. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 02'43" 0 
 15. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 02'43" 0 
 16. ITA  BASSO Ivan CAN 02'43" 0 
 17. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas TST 02'43" 0 
 18. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 02'43" 0 
 19. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VCD 02'43" 0 
 20. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 02'43" 0 
 21. POL  MAJKA Rafal TST 02'43" 0 
 22. FRA  CHAINEL Steve ALM 02'43" 0 
 23. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY 02'43" 0 
 24. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 02'43" 0 
 25. USA  HORNER Chris RLT 02'43" 0 
 26. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 02'43" 0 
 27. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 02'43" 0 
 28. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 02'43" 0 
 29. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 02'43" 0 
 30. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold TNE 02'43" 0 
 31. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV 02'43" 0 
 32. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa TNE 02'43" 0 
 33. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins CJR 02'43" 0 
 34. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 02'43" 0 
 35. AUT  PREIDLER Georg ARG 02'43" 0 
 36. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 02'43" 0 
 37. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TST 02'43" 0 
 38. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC 02'43" 0 
 39. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 02'43" 0 
 40. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS 02'43" 0 
 41. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 02'43" 0 
 42. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CAN 02'54" 0 
 43. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 02'54" 0 
 44. GER  VOSS Paul TNE 02'54" 0 
 45. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 02'56" 0 
 46. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 02'56" 0 
 47. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 02'58" 0 
 48. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 02'58" 0 
 49. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 02'58" 0 
 50. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TST 02'58" 0 
 51. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RLT 03'00" 0 
 52. FRA  HUPOND Thierry ARG 03'00" 0 
 53. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny VCD 03'02" 0 
 54. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RLT 03'02" 0 
 55. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN 03'02" 0 
 56. BEL  DE GREEF Francis LTB 03'02" 0 
 57. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz VCD 03'02" 0 
 58. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 03'02" 0 
 59. ITA  CATALDO Dario SKY 03'06" 0 
 60. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF 03'06" 0 
 61. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 03'06" 0 
 62. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 03'09" 0 
 63. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni OPQ 03'10" 0 
 64. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker TNE 03'10" 0 
 65. BEL  PAUWELS Serge OPQ 03'10" 0 
 66. BEL  HERMANS Ben RLT 03'10" 0 
 67. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 03'12" 0 
 68. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST 03'12" 0 
 69. USA  PETERSON Thomas ARG 03'12" 0 
 70. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael VCD 03'12" 0 
 71. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTB 03'12" 0 
 72. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo CAN 03'12" 0 
 73. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 03'16" 0 
 74. AUS  TANNER David BEL 03'17" 0 
 75. SUI  RAST Gregory RLT 03'20" 0 
 76. ITA  STORTONI Simone LAM 03'21" 0 
 77. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 03'21" 0 
 78. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 03'22" 0 
 79. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert RLT 03'22" 0 
 80. AUS  WURF Cameron CAN 03'22" 0 
 81. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitry KAT 03'22" 0 
 82. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen LTB 03'22" 0 
 83. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes ARG 03'22" 0 
 84. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon BEL 03'22" 0 
 85. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MOV 03'22" 0 
 86. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE 03'29" 0 
 87. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 03'56" 0 
 88. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 04'56" 0 
 89. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian RLT 04'56" 0 
 90. ITA  PAOLINI Luca KAT 04'56" 0 
 91. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 04'57" 0 
 92. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 05'00" 0 
 93. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 05'00" 0 
 94. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 05'00" 0 
 95. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos CJR 05'00" 0 
 96. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 05'00" 0 
 97. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 05'07" 0 
 98. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM 05'33" 0 
 99. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 06'07" 0 
 100. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 06'07" 0 
 101. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 06'30" 0 
 102. BEL  SERRY Pieter OPQ 06'30" 0 
 103. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav RLT 06'32" 0 
 104. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 08'11" 0 
 105. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 08'11" 0 
 106. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 08'15" 0 
 107. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ 09'03" 0 
 108. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ 09'03" 0 
 109. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 09'48" 0 
 110. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB 10'33" 0 
 111. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume OPQ 15'23" 0 
 112. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon ARG 15'23" 0 
 113. FRA  PETIT Adrien COF 15'23" 0 
 114. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom ARG 15'23" 0 
 115. GER  ARNDT Nikias ARG 15'23" 0 
 116. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe VCD 15'23" 0 
 117. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 15'23" 0 
 118. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 15'23" 0 
 119. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt ARG 15'23" 0 
 120. NED  POELS Wout VCD 15'23" 0 
 121. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 15'23" 0 
 122. BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas BMC 15'23" 0 
 123. BEL  NUYENS Nick GRS 15'23" 0 
 124. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 15'23" 0 
 125. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 15'23" 0 
 126. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS 15'23" 0 
 127. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan MOV 15'23" 0 
 128. DEN  RASMUSSEN Alex GRS 15'23" 0 
 129. SLO  BOLE Grega VCD 15'23" 0 
 130. AUT  SCHORN Daniel TNE 15'23" 0 
 131. AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari TNE 15'23" 0 
 132. USA  FAIRLY Caleb GRS 15'23" 0 
 133. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RLT 15'23" 0 
 134. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM 15'23" 0 
 135. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian CAN 15'23" 0 
 136. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 15'23" 0 
 137. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 15'23" 0 
 138. GER  WAGNER Robert BEL 15'23" 0 
 139. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRS 15'23" 0 
 140. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 15'23" 0 
 141. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 15'23" 0 
 142. ITA  RATTO Daniele CAN 15'23" 0 
 143. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 15'23" 0 
 144. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel BEL 15'23" 0 
 145. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC 15'23" 0 
 146. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano CAN 15'23" 0 
 147. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TST 15'23" 0 
 148. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 15'23" 0 
 149. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 15'23" 0 
 150. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 15'23" 0 
 151. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTB 15'23" 0 
 152. ITA  GRAZIATO Massimo LAM 15'23" 0 
 153. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 15'23" 0 
 154. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael TST 15'23" 0 
 155. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver TST 15'23" 0 
 156. ITA  DODI Luca LAM 15'23" 0 
 157. ITA  LASCA Francesco CJR 15'23" 0 
 158. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 15'23" 0 
 159. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 15'23" 0 
 160. RUS  PETROV Evgeny TST 15'23" 0 
 161. FRA  BESSY Cyril COF 15'23" 0 
 162. NED  KREDER Michel GRS 15'23" 0 
 163. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB 15'23" 0 
 164. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 15'23" 0 
 165. FRA  POULHIES Stéphane COF 15'23" 0 
 166. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 15'23" 0 
 167. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 15'23" 0 
 168. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE 15'23" 0 
 169. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 15'23" 0 
 170. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM 15'23" 0 
 171. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 15'23" 0 
 172. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TST 15'23" 0 
 173. AUS  BROWN Graeme BEL 18'40" 0 
 174. AUS  COOKE Baden OGE 18'40" 0 
 175. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 18'40" 0 
 176. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE 18'40" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF NED  TEN DAM Laurens BEL  0 
 DNF NED  CLEMENT Stef BEL  0 
 DNF ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TNE  0 
 DNF FRA  MANGEL Laurent FDJ  0 
 DNS ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB  0 
 DNS DEN  LANDER Sebastian BMC  0 



20/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits