Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Sober - Lago de Sanabria (168 km) 28/08/2013  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 18h43'52" 18 
 1. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE 4h28'22" 70 
 2. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM  40 
 3. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni OPQ  25 
 4. GER  ARNDT Nikias ARG  15 
 5. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRS  10 
 6. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY  7 
 7. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ  5 
 8. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTB  3 
 9. ITA  RATTO Daniele CAN  2 
 10. SLO  BOLE Grega VCD  1 
 11. POL  MAJKA Rafal TST  0 
 12. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke BEL  0 
 13. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  0 
 14. AUT  SCHORN Daniel TNE  0 
 15. ITA  SCARPONI Michele LAM  0 
 16. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas TST  0 
 17. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC  0 
 18. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS  0 
 19. BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas BMC  0 
 20. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC  0 
 21. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  0 
 22. USA  HORNER Chris RLT  0 
 23. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS  0 
 24. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARG  0 
 25. ITA  BASSO Ivan CAN  0 
 26. ITA  CATALDO Dario SKY  0 
 27. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins CJR  0 
 28. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon ARG  0 
 29. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT  0 
 30. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TST  0 
 31. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY  0 
 32. AUS  TANNER David BEL  0 
 33. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS  0 
 34. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM  0 
 35. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST  0 
 36. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY  0 
 37. USA  HOWES Alex GRS  0 
 38. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF  0 
 39. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT  0 
 40. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold TNE  0 
 41. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa TNE  0 
 42. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert RLT  0 
 43. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver TST  0 
 44. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB  0 
 45. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ  0 
 46. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VCD  0 
 47. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ  0 
 48. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF  0 
 49. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM  0 
 50. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon BEL  0 
 51. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RLT  0 
 52. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS  0 
 53. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST  0 
 54. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT  0 
 55. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR  0 
 56. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt ARG  0 
 57. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT  0 
 58. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV  0 
 59. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC  0 
 60. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST  0 
 61. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST  0 
 62. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN  0 
 63. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF  0 
 64. NED  TEN DAM Laurens BEL  0 
 65. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CAN  0 
 66. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TST  0 
 67. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ  0 
 68. ITA  PAOLINI Luca KAT  0 
 69. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV  0 
 70. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY  0 
 71. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB  0 
 72. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM  0 
 73. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme COF  0 
 74. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan MOV  0 
 75. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF  0 
 76. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV  0 
 77. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz VCD  0 
 78. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav RLT  0 
 79. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS  0 
 80. BEL  DE GREEF Francis LTB  0 
 81. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo CAN  0 
 82. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR  0 
 83. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TNE  0 
 84. SUI  RAST Gregory RLT  0 
 85. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT  0 
 86. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE  0 
 87. BEL  SERRY Pieter OPQ  0 
 88. NED  CLEMENT Stef BEL  0 
 89. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC  0 
 90. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM  0 
 91. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC  0 
 92. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MOV  0 
 93. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC  0 
 94. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RLT  0 
 95. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS  0 
 96. AUS  BROWN Graeme BEL 17" 0 
 97. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano CAN 19" 0 
 98. AUT  PREIDLER Georg ARG 25" 0 
 99. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes ARG 25" 0 
 100. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ 25" 0 
 101. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM 49" 0 
 102. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan CJR 49" 0 
 103. BEL  PAUWELS Serge OPQ 01'16" 0 
 104. ITA  PINOTTI Marco BMC 01'16" 0 
 105. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TST 01'16" 0 
 106. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas VCD 01'16" 0 
 107. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RLT 01'16" 0 
 108. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 01'16" 0 
 109. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel BEL 01'16" 0 
 110. AUS  WURF Cameron CAN 01'16" 0 
 111. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 01'16" 0 
 112. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume CAN 01'16" 0 
 113. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 01'16" 0 
 114. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 01'16" 0 
 115. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS 01'16" 0 
 116. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 01'16" 0 
 117. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 01'16" 0 
 118. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 01'16" 0 
 119. BEL  HERMANS Ben RLT 01'16" 0 
 120. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ 01'16" 0 
 121. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen LTB 01'16" 0 
 122. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB 01'16" 0 
 123. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 01'16" 0 
 124. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 01'16" 0 
 125. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 01'16" 0 
 126. FRA  POULHIES Stéphane COF 01'16" 0 
 127. AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari TNE 01'16" 0 
 128. GER  VOSS Paul TNE 01'16" 0 
 129. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTB 01'16" 0 
 130. ITA  STORTONI Simone LAM 01'16" 0 
 131. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 01'16" 0 
 132. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael TST 02'42" 0 
 133. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 03'00" 0 
 134. FRA  HUPOND Thierry ARG 03'00" 0 
 135. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 03'00" 0 
 136. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 03'00" 0 
 137. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 03'00" 0 
 138. ITA  GRAZIATO Massimo LAM 03'09" 0 
 139. NED  POELS Wout VCD 03'23" 0 
 140. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny VCD 03'23" 0 
 141. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB 03'23" 0 
 142. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe VCD 03'23" 0 
 143. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 03'23" 0 
 144. GER  WAGNER Robert BEL 03'25" 0 
 145. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM 03'28" 0 
 146. ITA  DODI Luca LAM 03'28" 0 
 147. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 03'28" 0 
 148. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael VCD 03'28" 0 
 149. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 03'28" 0 
 150. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ 03'28" 0 
 151. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 03'28" 0 
 152. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 03'28" 0 
 153. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker TNE 03'28" 0 
 154. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 03'28" 0 
 155. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TST 03'35" 0 
 156. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 03'35" 0 
 157. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian CAN 03'35" 0 
 158. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 03'35" 0 
 159. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 03'35" 0 
 160. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 03'35" 0 
 161. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 03'35" 0 
 162. FRA  BESSY Cyril COF 03'35" 0 
 163. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy KAT 03'35" 0 
 164. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE 03'35" 0 
 165. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 03'35" 0 
 166. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 03'35" 0 
 167. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 03'35" 0 
 168. RUS  PETROV Evgeni TST 03'35" 0 
 169. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume OPQ 03'35" 0 
 170. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 03'35" 0 
 171. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB 03'35" 0 
 172. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 03'35" 0 
 173. USA  PETERSON Thomas ARG 03'35" 0 
 174. GBR  FENN Andrew OPQ 03'35" 0 
 175. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian RLT 04'35" 0 
 176. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 04'35" 0 
 177. FRA  CHAINEL Steve ALM 04'35" 0 
 178. FRA  MANGEL Laurent FDJ 04'35" 0 
 179. DEN  LANDER Sebastian BMC 04'35" 0 
 180. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 04'35" 0 
 181. BEL  NUYENS Nick GRS 06'15" 0 
 182. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS 06'15" 0 
 183. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 06'15" 0 
 184. AUS  COOKE Baden OGE 06'15" 0 
 185. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 06'15" 0 
 186. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos CJR 06'15" 0 
 187. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 06'15" 0 
 188. FRA  PETIT Adrien COF 07'45" 0 
 189. NED  KREDER Michel GRS 15'02" 0 
 190. ITA  LASCA Francesco CJR 15'02" 0 
 191. USA  FAIRLY Caleb GRS 15'02" 0 
 192. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom ARG 15'02" 0 
 193. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey FDJ 15'02" 0 
 194. DEN  RASMUSSEN Alex GRS 15'02" 0 
 195. NED  MARKUS Barry VCD 15'02" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE  0 



20/04/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits