Pol  Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Krakow - Krakow (131,4 km) 16/07/2012  
  Category: 2.WTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  DEGENKOLB John ARG 2h50'32" 40 
 2. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY  25 
 3. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY  15 
 4. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo AST  10 
 5. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB  5 
 6. NED  BOS Theo RAB  3 
 7. LTU  KRUOPIS Aidis OGE  2 
 8. ITA  FORTIN Filippo TT1  1 
 9. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian STB  0 
 10. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ALM  0 
 11. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT  0 
 12. ITA  BENNATI Daniele RNT  0 
 13. ITA  BAGGIO Filippo UNA  0 
 14. ITA  FAVILLI Elia FAR  0 
 15. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ  0 
 16. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ARG  0 
 17. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS  0 
 18. JPN  MIYAZAWA Takashi STB  0 
 19. ITA  GRAZIATO Massimo LAM  0 
 20. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny COG  0 
 21. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS  0 
 22. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV  0 
 23. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY  0 
 24. GER  GERDEMANN Linus RNT  0 
 25. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM  0 
 26. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RNT  0 
 27. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS  0 
 28. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ  0 
 29. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich GRS  0 
 30. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  0 
 31. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan RNT  0 
 32. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV  0 
 33. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GRS  0 
 34. ITA  MOSER Moreno LIQ  0 
 35. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY  0 
 36. FRA  CASPER Jimmy ALM  0 
 37. ITA  VIVIANI Elia LIQ  0 
 38. FRA  EL FARES Julien TT1  0 
 39. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  0 
 40. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier KAT  0 
 41. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MOV  0 
 42. GER  KLUGE Roger ARG  0 
 43. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD  0 
 44. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ  0 
 45. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe GRS  0 
 46. BEL  DOCKX Gert LTB  0 
 47. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC  0 
 48. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva STB  0 
 49. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ  0 
 50. ITA  MARANGONI Alan LIQ  0 
 51. RUS  KOLOBNEV Aleksandr KAT  0 
 52. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV  0 
 53. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRS  0 
 54. POL  GOLAS Michal OPQ  0 
 55. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymyr STB  0 
 56. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE  0 
 57. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC  0 
 58. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 08" 0 
 59. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin STB 08" 0 
 60. NOR  RASCH Gabriel FDJ 08" 0 
 61. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 10" 0 
 62. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 16" 0 
 63. BEL  DE BACKER Bert ARG 18" 0 
 64. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier UNA 20" 0 
 65. SLO  KOCJAN Jure TT1 24" 0 
 66. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 28" 0 
 67. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr LAM 28" 0 
 68. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RNT 28" 0 
 69. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys LAM 28" 0 
 70. SUI  RAST Gregory RNT 28" 0 
 71. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr KAT 28" 0 
 72. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 30" 0 
 73. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 30" 0 
 74. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 30" 0 
 75. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRS 30" 0 
 76. SUI  ELMIGER Martin ALM 30" 0 
 77. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 30" 0 
 78. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal CJR 30" 0 
 79. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej CJR 30" 0 
 80. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo FAR 30" 0 
 81. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD 30" 0 
 82. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 30" 0 
 83. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw STB 30" 0 
 84. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz CJR 46" 0 
 85. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo OPQ 47" 0 
 86. CAN  ROLLIN Dominique FDJ 47" 0 
 87. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 47" 0 
 88. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY 47" 0 
 89. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 47" 0 
 90. POL  BODNAR Lukasz BGZ 47" 0 
 91. POL  KIENDYS Tomasz CCC 47" 0 
 92. ITA  FAILLI Francesco FAR 47" 0 
 93. POL  WALCZAK Damian BDC 47" 0 
 94. MDA  BERDOS Oleg UNA 47" 0 
 95. NED  BOOM Lars RAB 47" 0 
 96. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 47" 0 
 97. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV 47" 0 
 98. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn OPQ 53" 0 
 99. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn VCD 53" 0 
 100. FRA  HUPOND Thierry ARG 01'00" 0 
 101. ITA  MUCELLI Davide UNA 01'06" 0 
 102. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro BMC 01'06" 0 
 103. ITA  CANOLA Marco COG 01'08" 0 
 104. ITA  MODOLO Sacha COG 01'08" 0 
 105. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea COG 01'08" 0 
 106. FRA  CUSIN Rémi TT1 01'08" 0 
 107. NED  LIGTHART Pim VCD 01'17" 0 
 108. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM 01'23" 0 
 109. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros LIQ 01'29" 0 
 110. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte RAB 01'29" 0 
 111. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco RAB 01'29" 0 
 112. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 01'29" 0 
 113. SLO  GAZVODA Gregor ALM 01'29" 0 
 114. USA  KING Edward LIQ 01'29" 0 
 115. RUS  SILIN Egor AST 01'29" 0 
 116. ITA  CACCIA Diego FAR 01'29" 0 
 117. FRA  BODROGI Laszlo TT1 01'29" 0 
 118. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake TT1 01'29" 0 
 119. GER  GESCHKE Simon ARG 01'29" 0 
 120. ITA  BOSISIO Gabriele UNA 01'49" 0 
 121. POL  KUREK Adrian UNA 01'49" 0 
 122. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau MOV 01'49" 0 
 123. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 01'49" 0 
 124. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT 01'49" 0 
 125. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD 01'49" 0 
 126. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon ARG 02'20" 0 
 127. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo STB 02'24" 0 
 128. UKR  KRIVTSOV Dmytro LAM 02'28" 0 
 129. ITA  ROCCHETTI Federico UNA 02'31" 0 
 130. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 02'41" 0 
 131. GER  SELIG Rüdiger KAT 02'41" 0 
 132. ITA  LOCATELLI Stefano COG 03'36" 0 
 133. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 04'04" 0 
 134. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST 04'04" 0 
 135. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano COG 04'04" 0 
 136. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion OGE 04'04" 0 
 137. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz APP 04'04" 0 
 138. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter SKY 04'04" 0 
 139. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz VCD 04'04" 0 
 140. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB 04'04" 0 
 141. ITA  PINOTTI Marco BMC 04'04" 0 
 142. GER  WAGNER Robert RNT 04'07" 0 
 143. FRA  PERGET Mathieu ALM 05'11" 0 
 144. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David CJR 05'14" 0 
 145. BUL  PETROV Danail Andonov CJR 05'14" 0 
 146. NED  MOL Wouter VCD 05'14" 0 
 147. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TT1 05'14" 0 
 148. NED  KEIZER Martijn VCD 05'14" 0 
 149. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas ARG 05'14" 0 
 150. USA  DUGGAN Timothy LIQ 05'14" 0 
 151. NED  MOURIS Jens OGE 05'14" 0 
 152. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico COG 05'14" 0 
 153. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 05'14" 0 
 154. FRA  GEORGES Sylvain ALM 12'17" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  CIOLEK Gerald OPQ  0 
 DNF ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC  0 
 DNF CZE  KREUZIGER Roman AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST  0 
 DNF POL  MAJKA Rafal STB  0 
 DNF DEN  BRESCHEL Matti RAB  0 
 DNF JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki OGE  0 
 DNF NZL  DEAN Julian OGE  0 
 DNF FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ  0 
 DNF ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  SAEZ DE ARREGI EGURROLA Adrian EUS  0 
 DNF ITA  LASCA Francesco CJR  0 
 DNF RUS  RYABKIN Aleksandr CJR  0 
 DNF BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos FAR  0 
 DNF ITA  ZANOTTI Marco UNA  0 
 DNF POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC  0 
 DNF POL  CIESLIK Pawel BGZ  0 
 DNF POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC  0 
 DNS NZL  ROULSTON Hayden RNT  0 
 DNS BEL  BILLE Gaëtan LTB  0 
 DNS BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni LTB  0 
 DNS ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV  0 



6/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits