Ger  Vattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg (216 km) 16/08/2009  
  Category: 1.PT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRM 5h30'38" 220 
 2. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti SAX  132 
 3. GER  CIOLEK Gerald MRM  105 
 4. AUS  DAVIS Allan QST  92 
 5. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS  79 
 6. ITA  VIGANO Davide FUJ  67 
 7. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LIQ  57 
 8. ITA  SABATINI Fabio LIQ  51 
 9. ITA  BANDIERA Marco LAM  45 
 10. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo LIQ  41 
 11. FRA  BONNET William BBO  37 
 12. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE  33 
 13. RUS  MIKHAILOV Gennady KAT  30 
 14. SUI  DIETZIKER Andreas VBG  27 
 15. AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB  24 
 16. FRA  CHEREL Mikael FDJ  21 
 17. NED  CURVERS Roy SKS  19 
 18. NED  DE KORT Koen SKS  18 
 19. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM  17 
 20. BLR  USAU Aliaksandr COF  16 
 21. GER  WEISSINGER René VBG  15 
 22. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ  14 
 23. GER  MUSIOL Daniel VBG  13 
 24. FRA  DION Renaud ALM  12 
 25. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald THR  11 
 26. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas AST  10 
 27. NED  ELTINK Theo SKS  9 
 28. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ  8 
 29. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM  7 
 30. GER  GREIPEL André THR  6 
 31. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor EUS  5 
 32. FRA  CHAINEL Steve BBO  5 
 33. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen SIL  5 
 34. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB  5 
 35. SLO  SPILAK Simon LAM  5 
 36. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST  5 
 37. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS  5 
 38. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS  5 
 39. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM  5 
 40. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE  5 
 41. SUI  SCHÄR Michael AST  5 
 42. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart SAX  5 
 43. ITA  PONZI Simone LAM  5 
 44. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten RAB  5 
 45. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS  5 
 46. BEL  BOONEN Tom QST  5 
 47. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan GCE  5 
 48. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis GCE  5 
 49. BEL  GILBERT Philippe SIL  5 
 50. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LAM  5 
 51. FRA  DEMARET Jean-Eudes COF  5 
 52. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn KAT  5 
 53. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian SAX  5 
 54. GER  SIEBERG Marcel THR  5 
 55. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre BBO  5 
 56. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep FUJ  5 
 57. BEL  NUYENS Nick RAB  5 
 58. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM  5 
 59. SUI  RAST Gregory AST  5 
 60. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas THR  5 
 61. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey GCE  5 
 62. ITA  VELO Marco QST 09" 5 
 63. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ 09" 5 
 64. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 09" 5 
 65. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg SIL 09" 5 
 66. FRA  JEROME Vincent BBO 12" 5 
 67. NED  TERPSTRA Niki MRM 15" 5 
 68. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB 15" 5 
 69. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto FUJ 15" 5 
 70. AUS  SUTTON Christopher GRM 20" 5 
 71. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus THR 29" 5 
 72. AUT  WROLICH Peter MRM 42" 5 
 73. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 46" 5 
 74. DEN  HØJ Frank SAX 46" 5 
 75. ITA  FACCI Mauro QST 01'09" 5 
 76. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain QST 01'09" 5 
 77. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten QST 01'09" 5 
 78. KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy AST 01'09" 5 
 79. ITA  REDA Francesco QST 01'09" 5 
 80. ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel FUJ 01'09" 5 
 81. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes MRM 01'09" 5 
 82. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ 01'09" 5 
 83. FRA  HARY Maryan COF 01'48" 5 
 84. AUS  GOSS Matthew SAX 02'19" 5 
 85. ITA  NAPOLITANO Danilo KAT 02'34" 5 
 86. KAZ  DMITRIYEV Valeriy AST 02'52" 5 
 87. NED  VEELERS Tom SKS 02'52" 5 
 88. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien BBO 02'52" 5 
 89. GER  SIEDLER Sebastian VBG 02'52" 5 
 90. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis ALM 02'52" 5 
 91. FRA  HADDOU Saïd BBO 02'52" 5 
 92. RUS  IVANOV Sergey KAT 02'52" 5 
 93. RUS  MARKOV Aleksey KAT 02'52" 5 
 94. BEL  CRETSKENS Wilfried SIL 02'52" 5 
 95. GER  WAGNER Robert SKS 02'52" 5 
 96. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki SKS 02'52" 5 
 97. GER  KLEMME Dominic SAX 02'52" 5 
 98. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 02'52" 5 
 99. SWE  LJUNGQVIST Marcus SAX 02'52" 5 
 100. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 02'52" 5 
 101. EST  MANDRI René ALM 02'52" 5 
 102. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob SAX 02'52" 5 
 103. SVK  VELITS Martin MRM 02'52" 5 
 104. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB 02'52" 5 
 105. FRA  DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé COF 02'52" 5 
 106. RUS  EFIMKIN Aleksandr ALM 02'52" 5 
 107. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy LAM 02'52" 5 
 108. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ 02'52" 5 
 109. FRA  COYOT Arnaud GCE 02'52" 5 
 110. FRA  DRUJON Mathieu GCE 02'52" 5 
 111. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM 02'52" 5 
 112. AUT  MORSCHER Harald VBG 02'52" 5 
 113. GER  FOTHEN Markus MRM 02'52" 5 
 114. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier EUS 02'52" 5 
 115. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 02'52" 5 
 116. SUI  ACKERMANN Silvère VBG 02'52" 5 
 117. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 02'52" 5 
 118. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley FDJ 02'52" 5 
 119. NZL  DEAN Julian GRM 02'52" 5 
 120. USA  COZZA Steven GRM 02'52" 5 
 121. ITA  CAPELLI Ermanno FUJ 02'52" 5 
 122. FRA  BLOT Guillaume COF 02'52" 5 
 123. FRA  VILLA Romain COF 02'52" 5 
 124. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach LIQ 02'52" 5 
 125. NED  ENGELS Addy QST 02'52" 5 
 126. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 02'52" 5 
 127. KAZ  KIREYEV Roman AST 07'22" 5 
 128. FRA  GENE Yohann BBO 10'21" 5 
 129. FRA  PORTAL Sébastien COF 10'21" 5 
 130. AUS  WURF Cameron FUJ 10'21" 5 
 131. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy ALM 13'52" 5 
 132. ESP  DE LIS DE ANDRES Sergio EUS 13'52" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  RENSHAW Mark THR  0 
 DNF AUT  EISEL Bernhard THR  0 
 DNF LUX  KIRCHEN Kim THR  0 
 DNF FRA  BODROGI Laszlo KAT  0 
 DNF GBR  SWIFT Ben KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  TRUSOV Nikolay KAT  0 
 DNF KAZ  KUPESHOV Berik AST  0 
 DNF ITA  OSS Daniel LIQ  0 
 DNF ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel GCE  0 
 DNF BEL  AERTS Mario SIL  0 
 DNF FRA  DELAGE Mickaël SIL  0 
 DNF GER  LANG Sebastian SIL  0 
 DNF BEL  GARDEYN Gorik SIL  0 
 DNF NED  DEKKERS Hans GRM  0 
 DNF NED  MAASKANT Martijn GRM  0 
 DNF GBR  MILLAR David GRM  0 
 DNF USA  VANDE VELDE Christian GRM  0 
 DNF FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM  0 
 DNF NZL  GUDSELL Timothy FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  GAUDIN Damien BBO  0 
 DNF GER  EICHLER Markus MRM  0 
 DNF AUS  CLARKE Hilton FUJ  0 
 DNF ITA  PIEMONTESI Fabrice FUJ  0 
 DNF GER  GESCHKE Simon SKS  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BACKER Bert SKS  0 
 DNF AUT  HASELBACHER René VBG  0 
 DNF AUT  BENETSEDER Josef VBG  0 



10/04/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits