Fra  Tour de France, General classification 27/07/2003  
  Category: GT  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  ARMSTRONG Lance USP 83h41'12" 500 
 2. GER  ULLRICH Jan COA 01'01" 375 
 3. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TEL 04'14" 300 
 4. USA  HAMILTON Tyler CSC 06'17" 275 
 5. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 06'51" 250 
 6. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS 07'06" 225 
 7. ITA  BASSO Ivan FAS 10'12" 200 
 8. FRA  MOREAU Christophe C.A 12'28" 175 
 9. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 18'49" 150 
 10. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco BAN 19'15" 125 
 11. RUS  MENCHOV Denis BAN 19'44" 116 
 12. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Georg GST 21'32" 107 
 13. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter CSC 22'16" 99 
 14. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel USP 23'03" 91 
 15. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 24'00" 83 
 16. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard QSD 25'31" 75 
 17. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg ONE 27'22" 73 
 18. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 29'15" 71 
 19. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis USP 29'37" 69 
 20. FRA  ROUS Didier BLB 30'14" 67 
 21. SUI  DUFAUX Laurent ALS 33'17" 65 
 22. ESP  PLAZA ROMERO David COA 45'05" 63 
 23. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel COA 47'07" 61 
 24. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre A2R 49'47" 59 
 25. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele TEL 53'14" 57 
 26. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho ONE 54'31" 55 
 27. ESP  PASCUAL LLORENTE Javier KEL 57'00" 53 
 28. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 1h00'32" 51 
 29. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel A2R 1h02'13" 49 
 30. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo A2R 1h03'35" 47 
 31. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane DEL 1h05'38" 45 
 32. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 1h07'55" 43 
 33. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent A2R 1h09'35" 41 
 34. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto USP 1h14'17" 39 
 35. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TEL 1h16'43" 37 
 36. ESP  MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel BAN 1h22'32" 35 
 37. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain BLB 1h25'01" 33 
 38. GER  LUDEWIG Jörg SAE 1h25'13" 31 
 39. FRA  FLICKINGER Andy A2R 1h28'53" 29 
 40. FRA  HALGAND Patrice DEL 1h30'42" 27 
 41. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL 1h35'51" 25 
 42. AUS  ROGERS Michael QSD 1h37'28" 23 
 43. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 1h38'49" 22 
 44. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 1h39'54" 21 
 45. DEN  BLAUDZUN Michael CSC 1h41'09" 20 
 46. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro KEL 1h44'01" 19 
 47. USA  HINCAPIE George USP 1h44'11" 18 
 48. ITA  BETTINI Paolo QSD 1h45'09" 17 
 49. GER  KESSLER Matthias TEL 1h45'17" 16 
 50. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ALS 1h45'59" 15 
 51. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier BAN 1h48'53" 15 
 52. BEL  BRANDT Christophe LOT 1h50'33" 15 
 53. RUS  PETROV Evgeni BAN 1h52'03" 15 
 54. ITA  PERON Andrea CSC 1h53'45" 15 
 55. GBR  MILLAR David COF 1h54'38" 15 
 56. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David QSD 1h58'01" 15 
 57. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis COA 1h58'32" 15 
 58. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel ONE 1h59'37" 15 
 59. FRA  BENETEAU Walter BLB 2h00'09" 15 
 60. ITA  SACCHI Fabio SAE 2h00'56" 15 
 61. GER  BÖLTS Udo GST 2h01'38" 15 
 62. BEL  VAN DE WOUWER Kurt QSD 2h02'01" 15 
 63. ITA  TRENTIN Guido COF 2h02'02" 15 
 64. AUT  GLOMSER Gerrit SAE 2h02'11" 15 
 65. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent DEL 2h03'39" 15 
 66. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio FAS 2h06'00" 15 
 67. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo BAN 2h06'30" 15 
 68. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ONE 2h07'26" 15 
 69. ITA  PAOLINI Luca QSD 2h10'30" 15 
 70. ESP  GARMENDIA ARBILLA Aitor COA 2h10'41" 15 
 71. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme BLB 2h11'33" 15 
 72. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro ONE 2h12'14" 15 
 73. ESP  LATASA LASA David KEL 2h12'58" 15 
 74. ITA  NOE Andrea ALS 2h17'58" 15 
 75. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco ALS 2h20'52" 15 
 76. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav USP 2h21'53" 15 
 77. USA  LANDIS Floyd USP 2h25'19" 15 
 78. FRA  FRITSCH Nicolas FDJ 2h26'58" 15 
 79. ITA  CIONI Dario David FAS 2h31'37" 15 
 80. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel EUS 2h34'10" 15 
 81. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore SAE 2h34'47" 15 
 82. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas A2R 2h35'04" 15 
 83. CZE  ANDRLE René ONE 2h35'17" 15 
 84. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto SAE 2h35'47" 15 
 85. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy DEL 2h36'01" 15 
 86. BEL  BAGUET Serge LOT 2h37'20" 15 
 87. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve VIN 2h40'28" 15 
 88. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo USP 2h40'49" 15 
 89. BEL  AERTS Mario TEL 2h40'50" 15 
 90. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart C.A 2h41'24" 15 
 91. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic A2R 2h43'44" 15 
 92. SUI  ZBERG Marcus GST 2h47'07" 15 
 93. FRA  DA CRUZ Carlos FDJ 2h47'54" 15 
 94. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 2h48'34" 15 
 95. FRA  RENIER Franck BLB 2h48'54" 15 
 96. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 2h51'18" 15 
 97. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric COF 2h51'58" 15 
 98. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 2h52'45" 15 
 99. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 2h56'35" 15 
 100. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir BAN 2h57'09" 15 
 101. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 3h02'37" 15 
 102. CZE  PADRNOS Pavel USP 3h05'34" 15 
 103. ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio COA 3h06'23" 15 
 104. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio BAN 3h09'07" 15 
 105. FRA  CLAIN Médéric COF 3h09'22" 15 
 106. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas CSC 3h11'36" 15 
 107. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL 3h11'39" 15 
 108. HUN  BODROGI Laszlo QSD 3h12'20" 15 
 109. FRA  POILVET Benoît C.A 3h14'11" 15 
 110. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 3h14'47" 15 
 111. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 3h19'43" 15 
 112. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo SAE 3h20'14" 15 
 113. DEN  PIIL Jakob CSC 3h20'57" 15 
 114. FRA  GESLIN Anthony BLB 3h21'01" 15 
 115. BEL  WAUTERS Marc RAB 3h21'43" 15 
 116. LAT  VAINSTEINS Romans VIN 3h23'43" 15 
 117. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas FDJ 3h25'22" 15 
 118. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor C.A 3h25'33" 15 
 119. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BLB 3h28'18" 15 
 120. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Bekim CSC 3h28'23" 15 
 121. FRA  ORIOL Christophe A2R 3h29'35" 15 
 122. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro ONE 3h32'37" 15 
 123. NED  KNAVEN Servais QSD 3h33'45" 15 
 124. FRA  GAUMONT Philippe COF 3h34'57" 15 
 125. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 3h35'10" 15 
 126. ITA  BRAMATI Davide QSD 3h36'10" 15 
 127. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo COF 3h37'12" 15 
 128. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos LOT 3h38'38" 15 
 129. FRA  NAZON Damien BLB 3h39'58" 15 
 130. FRA  HARY Maryan BLB 3h40'55" 15 
 131. FRA  EDALEINE Christophe DEL 3h45'18" 15 
 132. NED  VAN BON Leon LOT 3h51'56" 15 
 133. AUS  MCGEE Bradley FDJ 3h52'49" 15 
 134. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo VIN 3h54'39" 15 
 135. FRA  NAZON Jean-Patrick DEL 3h56'38" 15 
 136. GER  LIESE Thomas COA 3h56'49" 15 
 137. FRA  FINOT Frédéric DEL 3h57'53" 15 
 138. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien C.A 4h00'26" 15 
 139. ESP  MUÑOZ BAÑOZ David KEL 4h03'40" 15 
 140. AUS  COOKE Baden FDJ 4h04'10" 15 
 141. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel DEL 4h04'59" 15 
 142. ESP  USANO MARTINEZ Julian KEL 4h05'46" 15 
 143. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie LOT 4h13'28" 15 
 144. ITA  ANDRIOTTO Dario VIN 4h14'48" 15 
 145. GER  BECKE Daniel COA 4h26'08" 15 
 146. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro ALS 4h27'59" 15 
 147. BEL  DE CLERCQ Hans LOT 4h48'35" 15 



22/12/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits